II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (Rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (Rapid)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Russia
Irkutsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (Rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1. Obolenskikh Dmitry 9.0
2. Ergeshov Timur 7.5
3. Medvid Alexey 6.5
4. Mikeshin Sergey 6.5
5. Kyshtymov Daniil 6.5
6. Naumov Ivan 6.0
7. Jiwashko Sergey 6.0
8. Kuzmin Ilya 6.0
9. Solomein Dmitry 6.0
10. Ginzburg Alexander 6.0
11. Sarapulov Maxim 6.0
12. Demakov Vladimir 6.0
13. Samarin Sergei 6.0
14. Maltsev Sergey 5.5
15. Fellenger Alexander 5.5
16. Kupriyanov Mikhail 5.5
17. Kremzer Valery 5.5
18. Borisov Mark V. 5.0
19. Daurtsev Egor 5.0
20. Prokhorov Yury 5.0
21. Derevyanko Yulia 5.0
22. Oshirov Eduard 5.0
23. Tolmachev Boris 5.0
24. Ivanov Vasily 5.0
25. Kiselyov Sergei 5.0
26. Markov Mikhail P. 5.0
27. Tsydypov Iljya 5.0
28. Kanter Andrey 5.0
29. Gerasimenko Vera 5.0
30. Krasnopeev Vasily 4.5
31. Kiseleva Alina 4.5
32. Korotkykh Yan 4.5
33. Gayanov Khalil 4.5
34. Tsybenov Dorzho 4.5
35. Kazantsev Andrey 4.5
36. Lavrentyeva Serafima 4.5
37. Peregoedov Vitaly 4.0
38. Vapnyar Ivan 4.0
39. Lugovskikh Igor 4.0
40. Popov Kirill A. 4.0
41. Dmitruk Oleg 4.0
42. Laryunin Oleg 4.0
43. Zakablukovsky Leonid 4.0
44. Korshunov Ilia 4.0
45. Trofimov Egor 3.5
46. Sokolov Matvey 3.5
47. Inoyatov Timofey 3.5
48. Sinebabnov Vladimir 3.5
49. Donkovtsev Vasily 3.5
50. Makarov Nikolay I 3.5
51. Levitsky Anatoly 3.0
52. Gatalkhakov Yury 3.0
53. Ivakin Valery 3.0
54. Sorokovikov Vasily 3.0
55. Eshtokin Ivan 3.0
56. Sechenov Rodion 3.0
57. Mineeva Lyubov 3.0
58. Khandarova Irina 3.0
59. Chebotnyagin Valery 3.0
60. Savkin Alexandr 2.5
61. Kanishchev Matvey 2.0
62. Paramonov Alexey 1.0
63. Buzuev Alexandr 1.0
64. Senkina Anastasiya 0.0

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (Rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry O. (2543F) 8.0 1:0 6.0 Dmitry S. (1859F)
Timur E. (2356F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Ivan N. (1962F)
Daniil K. (2157F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Alexander G. (1964F)
Ilya K. (2169F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Boris T. (2000F)
Vladimir D. (2107F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yulia D. (1825F)
Sergei S. (1991F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yury P. (1814F)
Sergey M. (2033F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Sergey M. (2177F)
Alexander F. (2126F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alina K. (1289F)
Valery K. (1678F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dorzho T. (0)
V. B. M. (1931F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Alexey M. (2009F)
Egor D. (1689F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey J. (2170F)
Eduard O. (1762F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maxim S. (1941F)
P. M. M. (1629F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivan V. (0)
Iljya T. (1505F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Leonid Z. (0)
Andrey K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oleg D. (1597F)
Vera G. (1272F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vitaly P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yan K. (1625F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail K. (2031F)
Serafima L. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Timofey I. (0)
A. P. K. (1176F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergei K. (1971F)
Oleg L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vasily I. (0)
Ilia K. (1536F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lyubov M. (1339F)
Matvey S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Egor T. (1346F)
Vladimir S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ivan E. (0)
I M. N. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alexandr S. (0)
Vasily D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Andrey K. (1429F)
Valery C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Khalil G. (1763F)
Irina K. (1354F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Alexandr B. (1425F)
Rodion S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Matvey K. (0)
Vasily S. (1571F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Igor L. (0)
Valery I. (1691F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Anatoly L. (0)
Yury G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Alexey P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Obolenskikh D. 1:0 Solomein D.
. Ergeshov T. 1:0 Naumov I.
. Kyshtymov D. 1:0 Ginzburg A.
. Kuzmin I. 1:0 Tolmachev B.
. Demakov V. 1:0 Derevyanko Y.
. Samarin S. 1:0 Prokhorov Y.
. Maltsev S. 0:1 Mikeshin S.
. Fellenger A. 1:0 Kiseleva A.
. Kremzer V. 1:0 Tsybenov D.
. Borisov M. 0:1 Medvid A.
. Daurtsev E. 0:1 Jiwashko S.
. Oshirov E. 0:1 Sarapulov M.
. Markov M. 1:0 Vapnyar I.
. Tsydypov I. 1:0 Zakablukovsky L.
. Kanter A. 1:0 Dmitruk O.
. Gerasimenko V. 1:0 Peregoedov V.
. Korotkykh Y. 0:1 Kupriyanov M.
. Lavrentyeva S. 1:0 Inoyatov T.
. Popov K. 0:1 Kiselyov S.
. Laryunin O. 0:1 Ivanov V.
. Korshunov I. 1:0 Mineeva L.
. Sokolov M. 0.5:0.5 Trofimov E.
. Sinebabnov V. 0.5:0.5 Eshtokin I.
. Makarov N. 1:0 Savkin A.
. Donkovtsev V. 0:1 Kazantsev A.
. Chebotnyagin V. 0:1 Gayanov K.
. Khandarova I. 1:0 Buzuev A.
. Sechenov R. 1:0 Kanishchev M.
. Sorokovikov V. 0:1 Lugovskikh I.
. Ivakin V. 0:1 Levitsky A.
. Gatalkhakov Y. 1:0 Paramonov A.

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (Rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Obolenskikh Dmitry 2543F
Ergeshov Timur 2356F
Mikeshin Sergey 2177F
Jiwashko Sergey 2170F
Kuzmin Ilya 2169F
Kyshtymov Daniil 2157F
Fellenger Alexander 2126F
Demakov Vladimir 2107F
Maltsev Sergey 2033F
Kupriyanov Mikhail 2031F
Medvid Alexey 2009F
Tolmachev Boris 2000F
Samarin Sergei 1991F
Kiselyov Sergei 1971F
Ginzburg Alexander 1964F
Naumov Ivan 1962F
Sarapulov Maxim 1941F
Borisov Mark V. 1931F
Solomein Dmitry 1859F
Derevyanko Yulia 1825F
Prokhorov Yury 1814F
Gayanov Khalil 1763F
Oshirov Eduard 1762F
Ivakin Valery 1691F
Daurtsev Egor 1689F
Kremzer Valery 1678F
Markov Mikhail P. 1629F
Korotkykh Yan 1625F
Dmitruk Oleg 1597F
Sorokovikov Vasily 1571F
Korshunov Ilia 1536F
Tsydypov Iljya 1505F
Kazantsev Andrey 1429F
Buzuev Alexandr 1425F
Khandarova Irina 1354F
Trofimov Egor 1346F
Mineeva Lyubov 1339F
Kiseleva Alina 1289F
Gerasimenko Vera 1272F
Popov Kirill A. 1176F
Chebotnyagin Valery 0
Donkovtsev Vasily 0
Eshtokin Ivan 0
Gatalkhakov Yury 0
Inoyatov Timofey 0
Ivanov Vasily 0
Kanishchev Matvey 0
Kanter Andrey 0
Krasnopeev Vasily 0
Laryunin Oleg 0
Lavrentyeva Serafima 0
Levitsky Anatoly 0
Lugovskikh Igor 0
Makarov Nikolay I 0
Paramonov Alexey 0
Peregoedov Vitaly 0
Savkin Alexandr 0
Sechenov Rodion 0
Senkina Anastasiya 0
Sinebabnov Vladimir 0
Sokolov Matvey 0
Tsybenov Dorzho 0
Vapnyar Ivan 0
Zakablukovsky Leonid 0

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (Rapid)

Export

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (Rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (Rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.