SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Russia
Barnaul

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1. Belozerov Andrei 7.5
2. Nevostrujev Vladimir 6.5
3. Dzhumagaliev Yan 6.5
4. Sorokin Aleksey 6.5
5. Tuzhik Artem 6.5
6. Fitiak Sergey 6.5
7. Kardashevskiy Evgeny 6.5
8. Beletsky Alexey 6.5
9. Gontcharov Vladislav 6.0
10. Slizhevsky Alexander 6.0
11. Obgolts Erik 6.0
12. Kuprin Vladimir 6.0
13. Marchuk Rostislav 6.0
14. Anufrienko Daria 6.0
15. Grachev Alexey 5.5
16. Kanaeva Irina 5.5
17. Bykov Mikhail 5.5
18. Isaev Anton 5.5
19. Zotova Anastasia 5.5
20. Slugin Alexander 5.5
21. Boiarintsev Vitaly 5.5
22. Vlassov Nikolai 5.5
23. Kazakov Peter 5.0
24. Maletina Tatiana 5.0
25. Kuznetsov Andrei S. 5.0
26. Vasilenok Anton 5.0
27. Gubsky Egor 5.0
28. Rusanov Oleg 5.0
29. Efanov Mikhail 5.0
30. Erdenieva Oyuna 5.0
31. Sukhov Artur 4.5
32. Kazantsev Alexander Alex 4.5
33. Yanuchenko Polina 4.5
34. Tsepennikova Tatyana 4.5
35. Fomkin Alexander 4.5
36. Kirillov Anton 4.5
37. Belkova Diana 4.5
38. Saley Alexander 4.5
39. Dolgov Evgeny 4.5
40. Chernov Alexander A. 4.5
41. Gritsenko Alexey 4.0
42. Kovalenko Mikhail 4.0
43. Kazantsev A.a. 4.0
44. Guempel Viktor 4.0
45. Razgovorov Yurii 4.0
46. Unzhakov Vladislav 4.0
47. Kochenko Ilya 4.0
48. Zakharova Viktoriya 4.0
49. Mertes Alexander 4.0
50. Lunin Aleksey 3.5
51. Zakharov S. V. 3.5
52. Meremyanina Kseniya 3.5
53. Babakekhyan Artem 3.5
54. Kozlova Yulia 3.5
55. Khegai Darya 3.0
56. Fink Petr 3.0
57. Nabiullina Diana 3.0
58. Degtyaryova Kristina 3.0
59. Ovsyannikov Alexander I. 3.0
60. Gosteeva Anna 3.0
61. Bekhov Maxim 3.0
62. Chebakov Ivan 3.0
63. Li Evgeniya O. 2.5
64. Sobolev Vladislav 2.5
65. Krivolapova Mariya 2.0
66. Piskunov Alexandr 2.0
67. Ryzhkova Elizaveta 2.0
68. Akhmerov Damir 2.0
69. Lebed Matvei 2.0
70. Shevchenko Andrey I. 0.5

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrei B. (2526F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Vladimir K. (2140F)
Yan D. (2400F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Anton I. (2203F)
Aleksey S. (2511F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vladimir N. (2419F)
Evgeny K. (2400F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alexander S. (2428F)
Artem T. (2208F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vitaly B. (2364F)
Sergey F. (2247F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Nikolai V. (2457F)
Alexey B. (2374F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Egor G. (2303F)
Erik O. (2235F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vladislav G. (2448F)
Alexey G. (2088F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anastasia Z. (2032F)
Anton V. (2171F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Alexander F. (2151F)
S. K. A. (2259F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Rostislav M. (2143F)
Peter K. (2172F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daria A. (2161F)
Oyuna E. (2121F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yurii R. (2149F)
Oleg R. (1836F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor G. (2148F)
Mikhail E. (2165F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexey G. (1905F)
Tatyana T. (1984F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Irina K. (2208F)
A. C. A. (2314F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Diana B. (1962F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Polina Y. (2097F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander S. (2130F)
Alexander S. (2124F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail B. (2191F)
Alex K. A. (1929F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Vladislav U. (1604F)
Evgeny D. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Kseniya M. (1502F)
Ilya K. (1866F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maxim B. (1606F)
Viktoriya Z. (1934F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kristina D. (1669F)
A.a. K. (1968F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tatiana M. (2213F)
Mikhail K. (1807F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander M. (1504F)
Ivan C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Vladislav S. (1068F)
Aleksey L. (1434F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Artur S. (1769F)
V. Z. S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Artem B. (1892F)
Yulia K. (1458F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anton K. (1942F)
Diana N. (1421F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Anna G. (1819F)
Petr F. (1371F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Matvei L. (0)
Darya K. (1166F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mariya K. (1194F)
Elizaveta R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 I. O. A. (1307F)
I. S. A. (1214F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 O. L. E. (1267F)
Table White player Black player
. Belozerov A. 1:0 Kuprin V.
. Dzhumagaliev Y. 1:0 Isaev A.
. Sorokin A. 0.5:0.5 Nevostrujev V.
. Kardashevskiy E. 0.5:0.5 Slizhevsky A.
. Tuzhik A. 1:0 Boiarintsev V.
. Fitiak S. 1:0 Vlassov N.
. Beletsky A. 1:0 Gubsky E.
. Obgolts E. 0.5:0.5 Gontcharov V.
. Grachev A. 0.5:0.5 Zotova A.
. Vasilenok A. 1:0 Fomkin A.
. Kuznetsov A. 0:1 Marchuk R.
. Kazakov P. 0:1 Anufrienko D.
. Erdenieva O. 1:0 Razgovorov Y.
. Rusanov O. 1:0 Guempel V.
. Efanov M. 1:0 Gritsenko A.
. Tsepennikova T. 0:1 Kanaeva I.
. Chernov A. 0.5:0.5 Belkova D.
. Yanuchenko P. 0:1 Slugin A.
. Saley A. 0:1 Bykov M.
. Kazantsev A. 1:0 Unzhakov V.
. Dolgov E. 1:0 Meremyanina K.
. Kochenko I. 1:0 Bekhov M.
. Zakharova V. 1:0 Degtyaryova K.
. Kazantsev A. 0:1 Maletina T.
. Kovalenko M. 0.5:0.5 Mertes A.
. Chebakov I. 1:0 Sobolev V.
. Lunin A. 0:1 Sukhov A.
. Zakharov S. 0.5:0.5 Babakekhyan A.
. Kozlova Y. 0:1 Kirillov A.
. Nabiullina D. 0.5:0.5 Gosteeva A.
. Fink P. 1:0 Lebed M.
. Khegai D. 1:0 Krivolapova M.
. Ryzhkova E. 0:1 Ovsyannikov A.
. Shevchenko A. 0:1 Li E.

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Belozerov Andrei 2526F
Sorokin Aleksey 2511F
Vlassov Nikolai 2457F
Gontcharov Vladislav 2448F
Slizhevsky Alexander 2428F
Nevostrujev Vladimir 2419F
Dzhumagaliev Yan 2400F
Kardashevskiy Evgeny 2400F
Beletsky Alexey 2374F
Boiarintsev Vitaly 2364F
Piskunov Alexandr 2356F
Chernov Alexander A. 2314F
Gubsky Egor 2303F
Kuznetsov Andrei S. 2259F
Fitiak Sergey 2247F
Obgolts Erik 2235F
Maletina Tatiana 2213F
Kanaeva Irina 2208F
Tuzhik Artem 2208F
Isaev Anton 2203F
Bykov Mikhail 2191F
Kazakov Peter 2172F
Vasilenok Anton 2171F
Efanov Mikhail 2165F
Anufrienko Daria 2161F
Fomkin Alexander 2151F
Razgovorov Yurii 2149F
Guempel Viktor 2148F
Marchuk Rostislav 2143F
Kuprin Vladimir 2140F
Slugin Alexander 2130F
Saley Alexander 2124F
Erdenieva Oyuna 2121F
Yanuchenko Polina 2097F
Grachev Alexey 2088F
Zotova Anastasia 2032F
Tsepennikova Tatyana 1984F
Kazantsev A.a. 1968F
Belkova Diana 1962F
Kirillov Anton 1942F
Zakharova Viktoriya 1934F
Kazantsev Alexander Alex 1929F
Gritsenko Alexey 1905F
Babakekhyan Artem 1892F
Kochenko Ilya 1866F
Rusanov Oleg 1836F
Gosteeva Anna 1819F
Kovalenko Mikhail 1807F
Sukhov Artur 1769F
Degtyaryova Kristina 1669F
Bekhov Maxim 1606F
Unzhakov Vladislav 1604F
Akhmerov Damir 1559F
Mertes Alexander 1504F
Meremyanina Kseniya 1502F
Kozlova Yulia 1458F
Lunin Aleksey 1434F
Nabiullina Diana 1421F
Fink Petr 1371F
Ovsyannikov Alexander I. 1307F
Li Evgeniya O. 1267F
Shevchenko Andrey I. 1214F
Krivolapova Mariya 1194F
Khegai Darya 1166F
Sobolev Vladislav 1068F
Chebakov Ivan 0
Dolgov Evgeny 0
Lebed Matvei 0
Ryzhkova Elizaveta 0
Zakharov S. V. 0

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Export

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.