SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid
2018-02-10
2018-02-11
Russia
Barnaul

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1.
Belozerov Andrei
7.5
2.
Nevostrujev Vladimir
6.5
3.
Dzhumagaliev Yan
6.5
4.
Sorokin Aleksey
6.5
5.
Tuzhik Artem
6.5
6.
Fitiak Sergey
6.5
7.
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
6.5
8.
Beletsky Alexey
6.5
9.
Gontcharov Vladislav
6.0
10.
Slizhevsky Alexander
6.0
11.
Obgolts Erik
6.0
12.
Kuprin Vladimir
6.0
13.
Marchuk Rostislav
6.0
14.
Anufrienko Daria
6.0
15.
Grachev Alexey
5.5
16.
Kanaeva Irina
5.5
17.
Bykov Mikhail
5.5
18.
Isaev Anton
5.5
19.
Zotova Anastasia
5.5
20.
Slugin Alexander
5.5
21.
Boiarintsev Vitaly
5.5
22.
Vlassov Nikolai
5.5
23.
Kazakov Peter
5.0
24.
Maletina Tatiana
5.0
25.
Kuznetsov Andrei S.
5.0
26.
Vasilenok Anton
5.0
27.
Gubsky Egor
5.0
28.
Rusanov Oleg
5.0
29.
Efanov Mikhail
5.0
30.
Erdenieva Oyuna
5.0
31.
Sukhov Artur
4.5
32.
Kazantsev Alexander Alex
4.5
33.
Yanuchenko Polina
4.5
34.
Tsepennikova Tatyana
4.5
35.
Fomkin Alexander
4.5
36.
Kirillov Anton
4.5
37.
Belkova Diana
4.5
38.
Saley Alexander
4.5
39.
Dolgov Evgeny
4.5
40.
Chernov Alexander A.
4.5
41.
Gritsenko Alexey
4.0
42.
Kovalenko Mikhail
4.0
43.
Kazantsev A.a.
4.0
44.
Guempel Viktor
4.0
45.
Razgovorov Yurii
4.0
46.
Unzhakov Vladislav
4.0
47.
Kochenko Ilya
4.0
48.
Zakharova Viktoriya
4.0
49.
Mertes Alexander
4.0
50.
Lunin Aleksey
3.5
51.
Zakharov S. V.
3.5
52.
Meremyanina Kseniya
3.5
53.
Babakekhyan Artem
3.5
54.
Kozlova Yulia
3.5
55.
Khegai Darya
3.0
56.
Fink Petr
3.0
57.
Nabiullina Diana
3.0
58.
Degtyaryova Kristina
3.0
59.
Ovsyannikov Alexander I.
3.0
60.
Gosteeva Anna
3.0
61.
Bekhov Maxim
3.0
62.
Chebakov Ivan
3.0
63.
Li Evgeniya O.
2.5
64.
Sobolev Vladislav
2.5
65.
Krivolapova Mariya
2.0
66.
Piskunov Alexandr
2.0
67.
Ryzhkova Elizaveta
2.0
68.
Akhmerov Damir
2.0
69.
Lebed Matvei
2.0
70.
Shevchenko Andrey I.
0.5


SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrei B. (2526) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Vladimir K. (2140)
Yan D. (2400) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Anton I. (2203)
Aleksey S. (2511) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vladimir N. (2419)
Evgeny K. (2400) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alexander S. (2428)
Artem T. (2208) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vitaly B. (2364)
Sergey F. (2247) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Nikolai V. (2457)
Alexey B. (2374) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Egor G. (2303)
Erik O. (2235) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vladislav G. (2448)
Alexey G. (2088) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anastasia Z. (2032)
Anton V. (2171) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Alexander F. (2151)
S. K. A. (2259) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Rostislav M. (2143)
Peter K. (2172) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daria A. (2161)
Oyuna E. (2121) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yurii R. (2149)
Oleg R. (1836) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor G. (2148)
Mikhail E. (2165) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexey G. (1905)
Tatyana T. (1984) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Irina K. (2208)
A. C. A. (2314) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Diana B. (1962)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Polina Y. (2097) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander S. (2130)
Alexander S. (2124) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail B. (2191)
Alex K. A. (1929) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Vladislav U. (1604)
Evgeny D. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Kseniya M. (1502)
Ilya K. (1866) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maxim B. (1606)
Viktoriya Z. (1934) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kristina D. (1669)
A.a. K. (1968) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tatiana M. (2213)
Mikhail K. (1807) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander M. (1504)
Ivan C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Vladislav S. (1068)
Aleksey L. (1434) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Artur S. (1769)
V. Z. S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Artem B. (1892)
Yulia K. (1458) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anton K. (1942)
Diana N. (1421) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Anna G. (1819)
Petr F. (1371) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Matvei L. (0)
Darya K. (1166) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mariya K. (1194)
Elizaveta R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 I. O. A. (1307)
I. S. A. (1214) 0.5 0:1 1.5 O. L. E. (1267)
Table White player Black player
.
Belozerov A.
1:0
Kuprin V.
.
Dzhumagaliev Y.
1:0
Isaev A.
.
Sorokin A.
0.5:0.5
Nevostrujev V.
.
Kardashevskiy E.
0.5:0.5
Slizhevsky A.
.
Tuzhik A.
1:0
Boiarintsev V.
.
Fitiak S.
1:0
Vlassov N.
.
Beletsky A.
1:0
Gubsky E.
.
Obgolts E.
0.5:0.5
Gontcharov V.
.
Grachev A.
0.5:0.5
Zotova A.
.
Vasilenok A.
1:0
Fomkin A.
.
Kuznetsov A.
0:1
Marchuk R.
.
Kazakov P.
0:1
Anufrienko D.
.
Erdenieva O.
1:0
Razgovorov Y.
.
Rusanov O.
1:0
Guempel V.
.
Efanov M.
1:0
Gritsenko A.
.
Tsepennikova T.
0:1
Kanaeva I.
.
Chernov A.
0.5:0.5
Belkova D.
.
Yanuchenko P.
0:1
Slugin A.
.
Saley A.
0:1
Bykov M.
.
Kazantsev A.
1:0
Unzhakov V.
.
Dolgov E.
1:0
Meremyanina K.
.
Kochenko I.
1:0
Bekhov M.
.
Zakharova V.
1:0
Degtyaryova K.
.
Kazantsev A.
0:1
Maletina T.
.
Kovalenko M.
0.5:0.5
Mertes A.
.
Chebakov I.
1:0
Sobolev V.
.
Lunin A.
0:1
Sukhov A.
.
Zakharov S.
0.5:0.5
Babakekhyan A.
.
Kozlova Y.
0:1
Kirillov A.
.
Nabiullina D.
0.5:0.5
Gosteeva A.
.
Fink P.
1:0
Lebed M.
.
Khegai D.
1:0
Krivolapova M.
.
Ryzhkova E.
0:1
Ovsyannikov A.
.
Shevchenko A.
0:1
Li E.

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Belozerov Andrei
2526F
Sorokin Aleksey
2511F
Vlassov Nikolai
2457F
Gontcharov Vladislav
2448F
Slizhevsky Alexander
2428F
Nevostrujev Vladimir
2419F
Dzhumagaliev Yan
2400F
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
2400F
Beletsky Alexey
2374F
Boiarintsev Vitaly
2364F
Piskunov Alexandr
2356F
Chernov Alexander A.
2314F
Gubsky Egor
2303F
Kuznetsov Andrei S.
2259F
Fitiak Sergey
2247F
Obgolts Erik
2235F
Maletina Tatiana
2213F
Kanaeva Irina
2208F
Tuzhik Artem
2208F
Isaev Anton
2203F
Bykov Mikhail
2191F
Kazakov Peter
2172F
Vasilenok Anton
2171F
Efanov Mikhail
2165F
Anufrienko Daria
2161F
Fomkin Alexander
2151F
Razgovorov Yurii
2149F
Guempel Viktor
2148F
Marchuk Rostislav
2143F
Kuprin Vladimir
2140F
Slugin Alexander
2130F
Saley Alexander
2124F
Erdenieva Oyuna
2121F
Yanuchenko Polina
2097F
Grachev Alexey
2088F
Zotova Anastasia
2032F
Tsepennikova Tatyana
1984F
Kazantsev A.a.
1968F
Belkova Diana
1962F
Kirillov Anton
1942F
Zakharova Viktoriya
1934F
Kazantsev Alexander Alex
1929F
Gritsenko Alexey
1905F
Babakekhyan Artem
1892F
Kochenko Ilya
1866F
Rusanov Oleg
1836F
Gosteeva Anna
1819F
Kovalenko Mikhail
1807F
Sukhov Artur
1769F
Degtyaryova Kristina
1669F
Bekhov Maxim
1606F
Unzhakov Vladislav
1604F
Akhmerov Damir
1559F
Mertes Alexander
1504F
Meremyanina Kseniya
1502F
Kozlova Yulia
1458F
Lunin Aleksey
1434F
Nabiullina Diana
1421F
Fink Petr
1371F
Ovsyannikov Alexander I.
1307F
Li Evgeniya O.
1267F
Shevchenko Andrey I.
1214F
Krivolapova Mariya
1194F
Khegai Darya
1166F
Sobolev Vladislav
1068F
Chebakov Ivan
0
Dolgov Evgeny
0
Lebed Matvei
0
Ryzhkova Elizaveta
0
Zakharov S. V.
0

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Export

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SFO Champ. 2018 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.