Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Israel
Beer Sheva

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1. Kryvoruchko Yuriy 5.5
2. Rodshtein Maxim 5.0
3. Smirin Ilia 5.0
4. Dvoirys Semen I. 4.5
5. Postny Evgeny 4.0
6. Moiseenko Alexander 4.0
7. Roiz Michael 4.0
8. Rechlis Gad 4.0
9. Golod Vitali 4.0
10. Greenfeld Alon 4.0
11. Gorodetzky David 4.0
12. Sidorenko Ilya 4.0
13. Vydeslaver Alik 4.0
14. Mikhalevski Victor 3.5
15. Kantsler Boris 3.5
16. Khmelniker Ilya 3.5
17. Berkovich Mark A 3.5
18. Shevelev Arkady 3.5
19. Lederer Yoav 3.5
20. Ben Artzi Ido 3.5
21. Iliaguev Nisim 3.5
22. Zlatin Alexander 3.0
23. Vaisman Felix 3.0
24. Musyuk Lior 3.0
25. Halamish Arnon 3.0
26. Iskhakabeev Alon 3.0
27. Iliaguev Daniel 3.0
28. Gorodetzky Matan 3.0
29. Huzman Alexander 3.0
30. Gokhvat Peter 3.0
31. Maryasin Boris 3.0
32. Ater Itai 3.0
33. Iliaguev Kafar 2.5
34. Shvayger Yuliya 2.5
35. Stolyarsky Yegor 2.5
36. Milikow Elie 2.5
37. Parkhov Yair 2.5
38. Sokolovsky Yahli 2.0
39. Slobodiansky Steven 2.0
40. Khashper Arkady 2.0
41. Bebchuk Leonid 2.0
42. Milikow Yoav 2.0
43. Tsifanskaya Ludmila A 2.0
44. Roisman Mario 2.0
45. Svoisky Daniel 2.0
46. Lederman Leon 2.0
47. Aizenberg Benny 1.5
48. Ofek Ram 1.5
49. Shahar Oren 1.0
50. Federovski Adi 1.0
51. Bar-Lev Nitzan 1.0

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim R. (2683F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gad R. (2519F)
Ilia S. (2594F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alon G. (2490F)
Alexander M. (2659F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Yuriy K. (2705F)
Michael R. (2608F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Evgeny P. (2579F)
Vitali G. (2533F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Victor M. (2557F)
Ilya S. (2399F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Peter G. (2248F)
Boris K. (2432F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Yoav L. (2233F)
Ilya K. (2488F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 I. D. S. (2536F)
A B. M. (2345F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Boris M. (2297F)
Arkady S. (2309F) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Ido B. A. (2386F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Yegor S. (1927F)
Alexander H. (2573F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alik V. (2393F)
Alexander Z. (2219F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Steven S. (2064F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Felix V. (2110F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 David G. (2439F)
Lior M. (2067F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Itai A. (2206F)
Alon I. (1992F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mario R. (2056F)
Matan G. (2119F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Kafar I. (2226F)
Yuliya S. (2404F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nisim I. (2314F)
Daniel S. (2239F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Arnon H. (2059F)
A T. L. (2053F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Nitzan B. (2130F)
Yoav M. (2184F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Adi F. (2022F)
Leonid B. (2076F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Daniel I. (2105F)
Yahli S. (1932F) 1.0 1F:0F 2.0 Leon L. (2242F)
Ram O. (2106F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Elie M. (2074F)
Benny A. (2011F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Yair P. (2384F)
Oren S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Arkady K. (2160F)
Table White player Black player
. Rodshtein M. 1:0 Rechlis G.
. Smirin I. 1:0 Greenfeld A.
. Moiseenko A. 0:1 Kryvoruchko Y.
. Roiz M. 0.5:0.5 Postny E.
. Golod V. 0.5:0.5 Mikhalevski V.
. Sidorenko I. 1:0 Gokhvat P.
. Kantsler B. 0.5:0.5 Lederer Y.
. Khmelniker I. 0:1 Dvoirys S.
. Berkovich M. 0.5:0.5 Maryasin B.
. Shevelev A. 1:0 BYE
. Ben Artzi I. 1:0 Stolyarsky Y.
. Huzman A. 0:1 Vydeslaver A.
. Zlatin A. 1:0 Slobodiansky S.
. Vaisman F. 0:1 Gorodetzky D.
. Musyuk L. 0.5:0.5 Ater I.
. Iskhakabeev A. 1:0 Roisman M.
. Gorodetzky M. 0.5:0.5 Iliaguev K.
. Shvayger Y. 0:1 Iliaguev N.
. Svoisky D. 0:1 Halamish A.
. Tsifanskaya L. 1:0 Bar-Lev N.
. Milikow Y. 1:0 Federovski A.
. Bebchuk L. 0:1 Iliaguev D.
. Sokolovsky Y. 1F:0F Lederman L.
. Ofek R. 0:1 Milikow E.
. Aizenberg B. 0:1 Parkhov Y.
. Shahar O. 0:1 Khashper A.

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2705F
Rodshtein Maxim 2683F
Moiseenko Alexander 2659F
Roiz Michael 2608F
Smirin Ilia 2594F
Postny Evgeny 2579F
Huzman Alexander 2573F
Mikhalevski Victor 2557F
Dvoirys Semen I. 2536F
Golod Vitali 2533F
Rechlis Gad 2519F
Greenfeld Alon 2490F
Khmelniker Ilya 2488F
Gorodetzky David 2439F
Kantsler Boris 2432F
Shvayger Yuliya 2404F
Sidorenko Ilya 2399F
Vydeslaver Alik 2393F
Ben Artzi Ido 2386F
Parkhov Yair 2384F
Berkovich Mark A 2345F
Iliaguev Nisim 2314F
Shevelev Arkady 2309F
Maryasin Boris 2297F
Gokhvat Peter 2248F
Lederman Leon 2242F
Svoisky Daniel 2239F
Lederer Yoav 2233F
Iliaguev Kafar 2226F
Zlatin Alexander 2219F
Ater Itai 2206F
Milikow Yoav 2184F
Khashper Arkady 2160F
Bar-Lev Nitzan 2130F
Gorodetzky Matan 2119F
Vaisman Felix 2110F
Ofek Ram 2106F
Iliaguev Daniel 2105F
Bebchuk Leonid 2076F
Milikow Elie 2074F
Musyuk Lior 2067F
Slobodiansky Steven 2064F
Halamish Arnon 2059F
Roisman Mario 2056F
Tsifanskaya Ludmila A 2053F
Federovski Adi 2022F
Aizenberg Benny 2011F
Iskhakabeev Alon 1992F
Sokolovsky Yahli 1932F
Stolyarsky Yegor 1927F
Shahar Oren 0

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Export

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.