Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Israel
Beer Sheva

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1.
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
5.5
2.
Rodshtein Maxim
5.0
3.
Smirin Ilia
5.0
4.
Dvoirys Semen I.
4.5
5.
Postny Evgeny
4.0
6.
Moiseenko Alexander
4.0
7.
Roiz Michael
4.0
8.
Rechlis Gad
4.0
9.
Golod Vitali
4.0
10.
Greenfeld Alon
4.0
11.
Gorodetzky David
4.0
12.
Sidorenko Ilya
4.0
13.
Vydeslaver Alik
4.0
14.
Mikhalevski Victor
3.5
15.
Kantsler Boris
3.5
16.
Khmelniker Ilya
3.5
17.
Berkovich Mark A
3.5
18.
Shevelev Arkady
3.5
19.
Lederer Yoav
3.5
20.
Ben Artzi Ido
3.5
21.
Iliaguev Nisim
3.5
22.
Zlatin Alexander
3.0
23.
Vaisman Felix
3.0
24.
Musyuk Lior
3.0
25.
Halamish Arnon
3.0
26.
Iskhakabeev Alon
3.0
27.
Iliaguev Daniel
3.0
28.
Gorodetzky Matan
3.0
29.
Huzman Alexander
3.0
30.
Gokhvat Peter
3.0
31.
Maryasin Boris
3.0
32.
Ater Itai
3.0
33.
Iliaguev Kafar
2.5
34.
Shvayger Yuliya
2.5
35.
Stolyarsky Yegor
2.5
36.
Milikow Elie
2.5
37.
Parkhov Yair
2.5
38.
Sokolovsky Yahli
2.0
39.
Slobodiansky Steven
2.0
40.
Khashper Arkady
2.0
41.
Bebchuk Leonid
2.0
42.
Milikow Yoav
2.0
43.
Tsifanskaya Ludmila A
2.0
44.
Roisman Mario
2.0
45.
Svoisky Daniel
2.0
46.
Lederman Leon
2.0
47.
Aizenberg Benny
1.5
48.
Ofek Ram
1.5
49.
Shahar Oren
1.0
50.
Federovski Adi
1.0
51.
Bar-Lev Nitzan
1.0


Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim R. (2683) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gad R. (2519)
Ilia S. (2594) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alon G. (2490)
Alexander M. (2659) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Yuriy K. (2705)
Michael R. (2608) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Evgeny P. (2579)
Vitali G. (2533) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Victor M. (2557)
Ilya S. (2399) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Peter G. (2248)
Boris K. (2432) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Yoav L. (2233)
Ilya K. (2488) 3.5 0:1 3.5 I. D. S. (2536)
A B. M. (2345) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Boris M. (2297)
Arkady S. (2309) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Ido B. A. (2386) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Yegor S. (1927)
Alexander H. (2573) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alik V. (2393)
Alexander Z. (2219) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Steven S. (2064)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Felix V. (2110) 3.0 0:1 3.0 David G. (2439)
Lior M. (2067) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Itai A. (2206)
Alon I. (1992) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mario R. (2056)
Matan G. (2119) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Kafar I. (2226)
Yuliya S. (2404) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nisim I. (2314)
Daniel S. (2239) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Arnon H. (2059)
A T. L. (2053) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Nitzan B. (2130)
Yoav M. (2184) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Adi F. (2022)
Leonid B. (2076) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Daniel I. (2105)
Yahli S. (1932) 1.0 1F:0F 2.0 Leon L. (2242)
Ram O. (2106) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Elie M. (2074)
Benny A. (2011) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Yair P. (2384)
Oren S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Arkady K. (2160)
Table White player Black player
.
Rodshtein M.
1:0
Rechlis G.
.
Smirin I.
1:0
Greenfeld A.
.
Moiseenko A.
0:1
Kryvoruchko Y.
.
Roiz M.
0.5:0.5
Postny E.
.
Golod V.
0.5:0.5
Mikhalevski V.
.
Sidorenko I.
1:0
Gokhvat P.
.
Kantsler B.
0.5:0.5
Lederer Y.
.
Khmelniker I.
0:1
Dvoirys S.
.
Berkovich M.
0.5:0.5
Maryasin B.
.
Shevelev A.
1:0 BYE
.
Ben Artzi I.
1:0
Stolyarsky Y.
.
Huzman A.
0:1
Vydeslaver A.
.
Zlatin A.
1:0
Slobodiansky S.
.
Vaisman F.
0:1
Gorodetzky D.
.
Musyuk L.
0.5:0.5
Ater I.
.
Iskhakabeev A.
1:0
Roisman M.
.
Gorodetzky M.
0.5:0.5
Iliaguev K.
.
Shvayger Y.
0:1
Iliaguev N.
.
Svoisky D.
0:1
Halamish A.
.
Tsifanskaya L.
1:0
Bar-Lev N.
.
Milikow Y.
1:0
Federovski A.
.
Bebchuk L.
0:1
Iliaguev D.
.
Sokolovsky Y.
1F:0F
Lederman L.
.
Ofek R.
0:1
Milikow E.
.
Aizenberg B.
0:1
Parkhov Y.
.
Shahar O.
0:1
Khashper A.

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2705F
Rodshtein Maxim
2683F
Moiseenko Alexander
2659F
Roiz Michael
2608F
Smirin Ilia
2594F
Postny Evgeny
2579F
Huzman Alexander
2573F
Mikhalevski Victor
2557F
Dvoirys Semen I.
2536F
Golod Vitali
2533F
Rechlis Gad
2519F
Greenfeld Alon
2490F
Khmelniker Ilya
2488F
Gorodetzky David
2439F
Kantsler Boris
2432F
Shvayger Yuliya
2404F
Sidorenko Ilya
2399F
Vydeslaver Alik
2393F
Ben Artzi Ido
2386F
Parkhov Yair
2384F
Berkovich Mark A
2345F
Iliaguev Nisim
2314F
Shevelev Arkady
2309F
Maryasin Boris
2297F
Gokhvat Peter
2248F
Lederman Leon
2242F
Svoisky Daniel
2239F
Lederer Yoav
2233F
Iliaguev Kafar
2226F
Zlatin Alexander
2219F
Ater Itai
2206F
Milikow Yoav
2184F
Khashper Arkady
2160F
Bar-Lev Nitzan
2130F
Gorodetzky Matan
2119F
Vaisman Felix
2110F
Ofek Ram
2106F
Iliaguev Daniel
2105F
Bebchuk Leonid
2076F
Milikow Elie
2074F
Musyuk Lior
2067F
Slobodiansky Steven
2064F
Halamish Arnon
2059F
Roisman Mario
2056F
Tsifanskaya Ludmila A
2053F
Federovski Adi
2022F
Aizenberg Benny
2011F
Iskhakabeev Alon
1992F
Sokolovsky Yahli
1932F
Stolyarsky Yegor
1927F
Shahar Oren
0

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Export

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Eliahu Levant Memorial Rapid 2018 A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.