Ch BLR U18 m 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ch BLR U18 m 2018
2018-02-08
2018-02-16
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ch BLR U18 m 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-16
Position Name Score
1. Kramich Aliaksei 6.5
2. Runets Ivan 6.5
3. Kotau Arseni 6.5
4. Lazavik Denis 6.0
5. Vainerchuk Barys 6.0
6. Galkin Gleb 6.0
7. Strybuk Artsiom I 5.5
8. Tsaruk Maksim 5.5
9. Spizharny Mikhail 5.0
10. Sidorenko Ilya 5.0
11. Sluchak Kiryl 5.0
12. Tarasevich Mikhail 5.0
13. Siniauski Artsiom 5.0
14. Papunidi Matvey 4.5
15. Artsiomau Stanislau 4.5
16. Navumenka Mikhei 4.5
17. Abrazevich Yauheni 4.5
18. Silich Yahor 4.5
19. Emchenko Makar 4.0
20. Naumovich Yaroslav 4.0
21. Barkovskiy Aliaksandr 4.0
22. Kopelev Nikita 3.5
23. Safonau Yauheni 3.5
24. Boiko Aleksei 3.0
25. Rozum Ivan 2.5
26. Majzet Aleksej 2.0
27. Cherepovich Oleg 1.5
28. Vikhrau Ryhor 1.5
29. Kirilin Dmitrij 0.5

Ch BLR U18 m 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aliaksei K. (2173F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ivan R. (1999F)
Barys V. (1896F) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Denis L. (2008F)
Gleb G. (2026F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mikhail T. (2020F)
I S. A. (1896F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Matvey P. (2031F)
Mikhail S. (1902F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yaroslav N. (1916F)
Kiryl S. (2036F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Maksim T. (2171F)
Artsiom S. (1988F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Arseni K. (2094F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yahor S. (1897F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Ilya S. (1947F)
Yauheni A. (1797F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mikhei N. (1892F)
Yauheni S. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Ryhor V. (0)
Aliaksandr B. (1765F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Stanislau A. (1940F)
Makar E. (1711F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Oleg C. (0)
Aleksei B. (1657F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Ivan R. (1334F)
Nikita K. (1485F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Aleksej M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kramich A. 0.5:0.5 Runets I.
. Vainerchuk B. 0:1 Lazavik D.
. Galkin G. 1:0 Tarasevich M.
. Strybuk A. 1:0 Papunidi M.
. Spizharny M. 1:0 Naumovich Y.
. Sluchak K. 0:1 Tsaruk M.
. Siniauski A. 0:1 Kotau A.
. Silich Y. 0:1 Sidorenko I.
. Abrazevich Y. 0.5:0.5 Navumenka M.
. Safonau Y. 1:0 Vikhrau R.
. Barkovskiy A. 0.5:0.5 Artsiomau S.
. Emchenko M. 1:0 Cherepovich O.
. Boiko A. 1:0 Rozum I.
. Kopelev N. 0.5:0.5 Majzet A.

Ch BLR U18 m 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kramich Aliaksei 2173F
Tsaruk Maksim 2171F
Kotau Arseni 2094F
Sluchak Kiryl 2036F
Papunidi Matvey 2031F
Galkin Gleb 2026F
Tarasevich Mikhail 2020F
Lazavik Denis 2008F
Runets Ivan 1999F
Siniauski Artsiom 1988F
Sidorenko Ilya 1947F
Artsiomau Stanislau 1940F
Naumovich Yaroslav 1916F
Spizharny Mikhail 1902F
Silich Yahor 1897F
Strybuk Artsiom I 1896F
Vainerchuk Barys 1896F
Navumenka Mikhei 1892F
Kirilin Dmitrij 1873F
Abrazevich Yauheni 1797F
Barkovskiy Aliaksandr 1765F
Emchenko Makar 1711F
Boiko Aleksei 1657F
Kopelev Nikita 1485F
Rozum Ivan 1334F
Cherepovich Oleg 0
Majzet Aleksej 0
Safonau Yauheni 0
Vikhrau Ryhor 0

Ch BLR U18 m 2018

Export

Ch BLR U18 m 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ch BLR U18 m 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.