Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Russia
Kolomna

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1. Chertkov Maksim 7.0
2. Gavrilov Maxim 6.0
3. Kolmychkov Platon 6.0
4. Kotelnikov Konstantin 6.0
5. Loparev Iliya 5.5
6. Efimova Darya 5.5
7. Zimin Artur 5.5
8. Fedorova Olesya 5.0
9. Bykovskikh Ekaterina 5.0
10. Mikhailova Vera 5.0
11. Dmitrievskaya Ekaterina 5.0
12. Kuznetsov Ivan V. 5.0
13. Danilov Andrey P. 5.0
14. Stepanyan Robert 5.0
15. Tetyuev Stepan 5.0
16. Zhukov Aleksey 5.0
17. Listratova Sofiya 4.5
18. Pavlov Iliya 4.5
19. Shanina Anastasiya 4.0
20. Bugaev Zakhar 4.0
21. Ustinov Yaroslav 4.0
22. Pavlov Andrey 4.0
23. Semenova Ekaterina 4.0
24. Shmelev Vadim Y. 4.0
25. Safronov Vladislav 4.0
26. Shelest Matvey 4.0
27. Igushev Vladislav 4.0
28. Ilinov Ilya 4.0
29. Bass Mikhail 4.0
30. Ignatieva Evgeniya 3.5
31. Orlov Denis 3.5
32. Molchanov Timofey 3.5
33. Volkova Nadezhda Yur. 3.0
34. Besedin Petr S 3.0
35. Filatov Ilya A 3.0
36. Tveritnev Maksim 3.0
37. Ivanova Viktoriya S 3.0
38. Fomichev Aleksandr 3.0
39. Gamolskiy Matvey 3.0
40. Yarikov Sergei 2.5
41. Gvardin Yaroslav 2.5
42. Krasnova Marta 2.0
43. Kultin Matvey 2.0
44. Glukhov Dmitriy 2.0
45. Egorov Andrey Aleksand 1.0
46. Shemyakina Anastasiya 0.0

Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim G. (1382F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Maksim C. (1586F)
Artur Z. (1397F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Ekaterina B. (1341F)
Darya E. (1260F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Sofiya L. (1130F)
Aleksey Z. (1371F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Platon K. (0)
Robert S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Konstantin K. (1324F)
P. D. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail B. (1164F)
Stepan T. (1414F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yaroslav U. (0)
Ekaterina D. (1221F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Iliya L. (1066F)
Vera M. (1138F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladislav S. (1081F)
Iliya P. (1207F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Evgeniya I. (0)
Y. S. V. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 V. K. I. (1237F)
Anastasiya S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Olesya F. (1508F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matvey S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 S I. V. (0)
Andrey P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Timofey M. (1027F)
Zakhar B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maksim T. (0)
Denis O. (1179F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Yaroslav G. (0)
S B. P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Marta K. (0)
Yur. V. N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ekaterina S. (1246F)
Matvey G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ilya I. (0)
A F. I. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladislav I. (0)
Sergei Y. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Aleksand E. A. (0)
Matvey K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Aleksandr F. (0)
Anastasiya S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Dmitriy G. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Gavrilov M. 0.5:0.5 Chertkov M.
. Zimin A. 1:0 Bykovskikh E.
. Efimova D. 1:0 Listratova S.
. Zhukov A. 0:1 Kolmychkov P.
. Stepanyan R. 0:1 Kotelnikov K.
. Danilov A. 1:0 Bass M.
. Tetyuev S. 1:0 Ustinov Y.
. Dmitrievskaya E. 0:1 Loparev I.
. Mikhailova V. 1:0 Safronov V.
. Pavlov I. 1:0 Ignatieva E.
. Shmelev V. 0:1 Kuznetsov I.
. Shanina A. 0:1 Fedorova O.
. Shelest M. 1:0 Ivanova V.
. Pavlov A. 1:0 Molchanov T.
. Bugaev Z. 1:0 Tveritnev M.
. Orlov D. 1:0 Gvardin Y.
. Besedin P. 1:0 Krasnova M.
. Volkova N. 0:1 Semenova E.
. Gamolskiy M. 0:1 Ilinov I.
. Filatov I. 0:1 Igushev V.
. Yarikov S. 1:0 Egorov A.
. Kultin M. 0:1 Fomichev A.
. Shemyakina A. 0:1 Glukhov D.

Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Chertkov Maksim 1586F
Fedorova Olesya 1508F
Tetyuev Stepan 1414F
Zimin Artur 1397F
Gavrilov Maxim 1382F
Zhukov Aleksey 1371F
Bykovskikh Ekaterina 1341F
Kotelnikov Konstantin 1324F
Efimova Darya 1260F
Semenova Ekaterina 1246F
Kuznetsov Ivan V. 1237F
Dmitrievskaya Ekaterina 1221F
Pavlov Iliya 1207F
Orlov Denis 1179F
Bass Mikhail 1164F
Mikhailova Vera 1138F
Listratova Sofiya 1130F
Safronov Vladislav 1081F
Loparev Iliya 1066F
Molchanov Timofey 1027F
Besedin Petr S 0
Bugaev Zakhar 0
Danilov Andrey P. 0
Egorov Andrey Aleksand 0
Filatov Ilya A 0
Fomichev Aleksandr 0
Gamolskiy Matvey 0
Glukhov Dmitriy 0
Gvardin Yaroslav 0
Ignatieva Evgeniya 0
Igushev Vladislav 0
Ilinov Ilya 0
Ivanova Viktoriya S 0
Kolmychkov Platon 0
Krasnova Marta 0
Kultin Matvey 0
Pavlov Andrey 0
Shanina Anastasiya 0
Shelest Matvey 0
Shemyakina Anastasiya 0
Shmelev Vadim Y. 0
Stepanyan Robert 0
Tveritnev Maksim 0
Ustinov Yaroslav 0
Volkova Nadezhda Yur. 0
Yarikov Sergei 0

Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11

Export

Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.