"Dragobete Cup" - U1200

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

"Dragobete Cup" - U1200
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Romania
Vulcan

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

"Dragobete Cup" - U1200

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Antal Iris-Ileana 6.5
2. Radoi Maria-Emanuela 5.0
3. Talpalaru Andrea 5.0
4. Fulger Vlad-Ioan 5.0
5. Peter Alin-Alexandru 4.5
6. Palos Bogdan-Alexandru 4.5
7. Lupse Ioan 4.5
8. Draghici Isabela-Cristina 4.0
9. Popescu Razvan-Andrei 4.0
10. Radoi David-Emanuel 4.0
11. Sufan Carmen-Antonia 4.0
12. Badeata Ana-Maria 3.5
13. Badarau Cosmin-Andrei 3.5
14. Grecu Bianca-Ioana 3.0
15. Geaca Delia-Izabela 3.0
16. Zoller Iulia-Timea 3.0
17. Sufan Dalina-Silvana 2.5
18. Paun Sara-Ionela 2.5
19. Onica Maya-Briana 2.5
20. Vancea Vlad-Lucian 2.5
21. Molnar Ruben 2.0
22. Neatu Dorothea-Ioana 1.5
23. Pachita David 1.0
24. Chirila Vlad-Mihai 1.0
25. Lupau Sonia 0.5

"Dragobete Cup" - U1200

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrea T. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Isabela-Cristina D. (0)
Maria-Emanuela R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Iris-Ileana A. (1052F)
Bogdan-Alexandru P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Cosmin-Andrei B. (0)
Ioan L. (1184F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alin-Alexandru P. (0)
Razvan-Andrei P. (1062F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vlad-Ioan F. (1008F)
Iulia-Timea Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Vlad-Lucian V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Delia-Izabela G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Carmen-Antonia S. (0)
Sara-Ionela P. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 David-Emanuel R. (0)
Maya-Briana O. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ana-Maria B. (0)
Dorothea-Ioana N. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Dalina-Silvana S. (0)
Vlad-Mihai C. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Bianca-Ioana G. (0)
Sonia L. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.0 David P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Talpalaru A. 1:0 Draghici I.
. Radoi M. 0:1 Antal I.
. Palos B. 1:0 Badarau C.
. Lupse I. 0.5:0.5 Peter A.
. Popescu R. 0:1 Fulger V.
. Zoller I. 1:0 Vancea V.
. Geaca D. 0:1 Sufan C.
. Paun S. 0:1 Radoi D.
. Onica M. 0:1 Badeata A.
. Neatu D. 0.5:0.5 Sufan D.
. Chirila V. 0:1 Grecu B.
. Lupau S. 0:1 Pachita D.

"Dragobete Cup" - U1200

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lupse Ioan 1184F
Popescu Razvan-Andrei 1062F
Antal Iris-Ileana 1052F
Fulger Vlad-Ioan 1008F
Badarau Cosmin-Andrei 0
Badeata Ana-Maria 0
Chirila Vlad-Mihai 0
Draghici Isabela-Cristina 0
Geaca Delia-Izabela 0
Grecu Bianca-Ioana 0
Lupau Sonia 0
Molnar Ruben 0
Neatu Dorothea-Ioana 0
Onica Maya-Briana 0
Pachita David 0
Palos Bogdan-Alexandru 0
Paun Sara-Ionela 0
Peter Alin-Alexandru 0
Radoi David-Emanuel 0
Radoi Maria-Emanuela 0
Sufan Carmen-Antonia 0
Sufan Dalina-Silvana 0
Talpalaru Andrea 0
Vancea Vlad-Lucian 0
Zoller Iulia-Timea 0

"Dragobete Cup" - U1200

Export

"Dragobete Cup" - U1200

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

"Dragobete Cup" - U1200

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.