VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo C Sub 1700

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo C Sub 1700
2018-03-30
2018-04-01
Brazil
Sao Paulo SP

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo C Sub 1700

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Machado Antonio Rodrigo 5.5
2. Sanchez Ivan Roberto 5.0
3. Seccafim Caic dos Santos 5.0
4. De Souza Diego Henrique Coutinh 4.5
5. Borges Leonardo Hisao Herai 4.5
6. Krongold Breno 4.5
7. Bolsoni Danilo Segateli 4.5
8. Bergamo Victor Hugo Moura 4.5
9. Caporale Giuseppe Guido 4.5
10. Dos Anjos Diovana Ferreira 4.5
11. Da Silva Matheus Lopes 4.0
12. Lima Vinicius Taishun 4.0
13. Penha Evelyn Maximiano 4.0
14. Barbosa Kassio Rodrigo 4.0
15. Hoshino Meilin 4.0
16. Rocha Anderson Rosendo 3.5
17. Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolonio 3.5
18. Costa Iaggo Bernini 3.5
19. Feitoza Gustavo Sampaio Lobato 3.5
20. Gabriel Claudiomar 3.5
21. Schultz Rauanda 3.5
22. Fujita Daniela Miwa 3.5
23. Da Rocha Lucas Sampaio 3.5
24. Freire Leandro da Costa 3.5
25. Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa 3.5
26. Gomes Emerson De Lima 3.5
27. Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki 3.5
28. Machado Wesley Henrique 3.0
29. Giove Matheus Faria 3.0
30. Tieri Andre Baranowski 3.0
31. Hayashi Kouki 3.0
32. Monteiro Daniel Zotelli 3.0
33. Alves Vinicius Santiago Silva 3.0
34. Cerqueira Paulo Victor Rapouso 3.0
35. De Freitas Fabio Ruiz 3.0
36. Laperuta Renan Portes 3.0
37. Gomes Carlos 3.0
38. Gomes Silverio Taua 3.0
39. De Oliveira Francemir Barra 3.0
40. Gelli Jhonatan Henrique 2.5
41. Funayama S A Yuri 2.5
42. Souza Neurismar Da Rocha 2.5
43. Rodrigues Jose Henrique Leite 2.5
44. De Lima Theo Magalhaes 2.5
45. Kojima Rodrigo Yosuke 2.5
46. Boutin Neto Mauro Albano 2.5
47. Artiga Pedro Gabriel F. Vilaca 2.5
48. Francelli Derli 2.5
49. Weibull Oscar Fritiof Torbjorn 2.5
50. Grum Allanis Soares 2.5
51. Haraguchi Diego Sashaki 2.5
52. Hayashi Kaito 2.5
53. Fujita Gabriela Akemi 2.0
54. Zmetek Marcos Simao 2.0
55. Takiguchi Gabriel Takashi 2.0
56. Amaral Danilo Tokechi 2.0
57. Yasuda Osvaldo Makoto 2.0
58. Grum Amanda Soares 2.0
59. Garcia Cesar Rodrigues 2.0
60. Parreira Jose Rodrigo 1.5
61. Usui Gabriella Yumi 1.5
62. Cordioli Joao Pedro Ribeiro 1.5
63. Radaelli Lucas Falcao 1.5
64. Maachar Sami Hiedeo Akamine 1.5
65. Flores Clarice Soares Leite 1.0
66. Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1.0
67. Arauzo Huisa Vladimir 1.0
68. Barberi Catarina 1.0
69. Bispo Marcia de Lima 1.0
70. Mariani Vitor Caramico Steffen 0.0
71. Valcarcel Marianne Barbosa 0.0

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo C Sub 1700

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rodrigo M. A. (1673F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Guido C. G. (1625F)
Breno K. (1631F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ferreira D. A. D. (1659F)
Coutinh D. S. D. H. (1537F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Rauanda S. (1602F)
Segateli B. D. (1539F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lobato F. G. S. (1534F)
Moura B. V. H. (1505F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Apolonio P. F. H. (1594F)
Barra D. O. F. (1593F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Roberto S. I. (1639F)
Lopes D. S. M. (1619F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Santos S. C. D. (1655F)
Taishun L. V. (1657F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Rosendo R. A. (1522F)
Maximiano P. E. (1630F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Herai B. L. H. (1467F)
Meilin H. (1546F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kouki H. (1282F)
Claudiomar G. (1571F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Miwa F. D. (1494F)
Sampaio D. R. L. (1647F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Albano B. N. M. (1373F)
Costa F. L. D. (1315F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Rocha S. N. D. (1635F)
Barbosa N. J. A. (1636F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Vilaca A. P. G. F. (1318F)
Kaito H. (1475F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Taua G. S. (1670F)
Sashaki H. M. (1149F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Yosuke K. R. (1514F)
Portes L. R. (1535F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Zotelli M. D. (0)
Henrique M. W. (1366F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Carlos G. (1665F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Faria G. M. (1357F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Takashi T. G. (1267F)
Baranowski T. A. (1411F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Tokechi A. D. (1188F)
Rapouso C. P. V. (1499F) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Silva A. V. S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Rodrigo B. K. (1605F)
Akemi F. G. (1211F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Soares G. A. (1380F)
Yuri F. S. A. (1504F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Lima G. E. D. (1338F)
Sashaki H. D. (1280F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Bernini C. I. (1474F)
Leite R. J. H. (1228F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Henrique G. J. (1324F)
Makoto Y. O. (1318F) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Simao Z. M. (1374F) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Lima B. M. D. (1222F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Magalhaes D. L. T. (1312F)
Ribeiro C. J. P. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Soares G. A. (1360F)
Carvalho O. O. T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Rodrigues G. C. (1134F)
Rodrigo P. J. (1109F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Akamine M. S. H. (0)
Yumi U. G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Leite F. C. S. (1340F)
Vladimir A. H. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Catarina B. (1226F)
Steffen M. V. C. (0) 0.0 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Machado A.
1:0
Caporale G.
.
Krongold B.
0.5:0.5
Dos Anjos D.
.
De Souza D.
1:0
Schultz R.
.
Bolsoni D.
1:0
Feitoza G.
.
Bergamo V.
1:0
Pereira Fo H.
.
De Oliveira F.
0:1
Sanchez I.
.
Da Silva M.
0:1
Seccafim C.
.
Lima V.
1:0
Rocha A.
.
Penha E.
0.5:0.5
Borges L.
.
Hoshino M.
1:0
Hayashi K.
.
Gabriel C.
0.5:0.5
Fujita D.
.
Da Rocha L.
1:0
Boutin Neto M.
.
Freire L.
1:0
Souza N.
.
Nobre J.
0.5:0.5
Artiga P.
.
Hayashi K.
0.5:0.5
Gomes Silverio T.
.
Haraguchi M.
1:0
Kojima R.
.
Laperuta R.
0.5:0.5
Monteiro D.
.
Machado W.
0.5:0.5
Gomes C.
.
Giove M.
1:0
Takiguchi G.
.
Tieri A.
1:0
Amaral D.
.
Cerqueira P.
0:0 BYE
.
Alves V.
0:1
Barbosa K.
.
Fujita G.
1:0
Grum A.
.
Funayama S A Y.
0:1
Gomes E.
.
Haraguchi D.
0:1
Costa I.
.
Rodrigues J.
0.5:0.5
Gelli J.
.
Yasuda O.
0:0 BYE
.
Zmetek M.
0:0 BYE
.
Bispo M.
0:1
De Lima T.
.
Cordioli J.
0:1
Grum A.
.
Oliveira O.
0:1
Garcia C.
.
Parreira J.
0.5:0.5
Maachar S.
.
Usui G.
0.5:0.5
Flores C.
.
Arauzo Huisa V.
0:1
Barberi C.
.
Mariani V.
0:0 BYE

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo C Sub 1700

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Machado Antonio Rodrigo 1673F
Gomes Silverio Taua 1670F
Gomes Carlos 1665F
Dos Anjos Diovana Ferreira 1659F
Lima Vinicius Taishun 1657F
Seccafim Caic dos Santos 1655F
Da Rocha Lucas Sampaio 1647F
Sanchez Ivan Roberto 1639F
Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa 1636F
Souza Neurismar Da Rocha 1635F
Krongold Breno 1631F
Penha Evelyn Maximiano 1630F
Caporale Giuseppe Guido 1625F
Da Silva Matheus Lopes 1619F
Francelli Derli 1617F
Barbosa Kassio Rodrigo 1605F
Schultz Rauanda 1602F
Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolonio 1594F
De Oliveira Francemir Barra 1593F
De Freitas Fabio Ruiz 1573F
Gabriel Claudiomar 1571F
Hoshino Meilin 1546F
Bolsoni Danilo Segateli 1539F
De Souza Diego Henrique Coutinh 1537F
Laperuta Renan Portes 1535F
Feitoza Gustavo Sampaio Lobato 1534F
Rocha Anderson Rosendo 1522F
Kojima Rodrigo Yosuke 1514F
Bergamo Victor Hugo Moura 1505F
Funayama S A Yuri 1504F
Cerqueira Paulo Victor Rapouso 1499F
Fujita Daniela Miwa 1494F
Weibull Oscar Fritiof Torbjorn 1483F
Hayashi Kaito 1475F
Costa Iaggo Bernini 1474F
Borges Leonardo Hisao Herai 1467F
Tieri Andre Baranowski 1411F
Grum Amanda Soares 1380F
Zmetek Marcos Simao 1374F
Boutin Neto Mauro Albano 1373F
Machado Wesley Henrique 1366F
Grum Allanis Soares 1360F
Giove Matheus Faria 1357F
Flores Clarice Soares Leite 1340F
Gomes Emerson De Lima 1338F
Gelli Jhonatan Henrique 1324F
Artiga Pedro Gabriel F. Vilaca 1318F
Yasuda Osvaldo Makoto 1318F
Freire Leandro da Costa 1315F
De Lima Theo Magalhaes 1312F
Radaelli Lucas Falcao 1307F
Hayashi Kouki 1282F
Haraguchi Diego Sashaki 1280F
Takiguchi Gabriel Takashi 1267F
Rodrigues Jose Henrique Leite 1228F
Barberi Catarina 1226F
Bispo Marcia de Lima 1222F
Fujita Gabriela Akemi 1211F
Valcarcel Marianne Barbosa 1195F
Amaral Danilo Tokechi 1188F
Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki 1149F
Garcia Cesar Rodrigues 1134F
Parreira Jose Rodrigo 1109F
Alves Vinicius Santiago Silva 0
Arauzo Huisa Vladimir 0
Cordioli Joao Pedro Ribeiro 0
Maachar Sami Hiedeo Akamine 0
Mariani Vitor Caramico Steffen 0
Monteiro Daniel Zotelli 0
Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 0
Usui Gabriella Yumi 0

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo C Sub 1700

Export

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo C Sub 1700

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo C Sub 1700

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.