VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050
2018-03-30
2018-04-01
Brazil
Sao Paulo SP

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Ikejiri Daniel Yoshito
5.5
2.
De Arruda Filho Nivaldo Jesus
5.0
3.
Souza Rodrigo Vilas Boas De
5.0
4.
De Haro Martim Afonso Palma
5.0
5.
Lopes Artur Farias
4.5
6.
Pereira Da Silva Gabriel Robert
4.5
7.
Raimundo Airton Carlos Nunes
4.5
8.
Miquelin Nicolas Seoane
4.5
9.
Silva Kaua Marques
4.5
10.
Vicentin Marcos Tadeu
4.5
11.
Nascimento Pedro Henrique Alves
4.5
12.
Valente Rodrigo de Deus
4.5
13.
Jukemura Rodrigo
4.0
14.
Medeiros Thauane Ferreira
4.0
15.
Reinaldo Dos Santos Julio
4.0
16.
Lorenzon de Carvalho Tales P.
4.0
17.
De Souza Cristiano Gomes
4.0
18.
Das Chagas David Ferreira
4.0
19.
Haman Muhammad
4.0
20.
Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa
3.5
21.
Mendes Rodrigo Machado
3.5
22.
Van Riemsdijk Dirk D.
3.5
23.
Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C
3.5
24.
Chang Suzana
3.5
25.
Resende Lucas B. Massucato
3.5
26.
Sanches De Carvalho Fabio
3.5
27.
Felix Raimundo Nascimento
3.5
28.
De Bona Glauber
3.5
29.
Cardozo Matheus Santos
3.5
30.
Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes
3.5
31.
Nicolini Paulo Giovanni De A.
3.5
32.
Polonio Rodolfo
3.5
33.
Takiguchi Angelica Tidori
3.5
34.
Nunes Agatha Hurba
3.5
35.
Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves de
3.0
36.
Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro
3.0
37.
Santos Dwlyan Da Silva
3.0
38.
Aragao Hudson Oliveira Fontes
3.0
39.
Vieira Alexandre Letizio
3.0
40.
Sousa Fabio De Fatima
3.0
41.
Ramillo Vitoria Matheus
3.0
42.
Dairokuno Mitsuru
3.0
43.
Barroso Hugo Mazochi
3.0
44.
Chi Haur Wu
3.0
45.
Bueno Jonas Alves
3.0
46.
Da Silva Daniel Pereira
3.0
47.
de Carvalho Igor Lorenzon
3.0
48.
Farah Daniel Landshoff
3.0
49.
Souza Renato Canil De
2.5
50.
Takehara Alan Keissuke
2.5
51.
Passos Coutinho Eduardo
2.5
52.
Reis Virginia Lagrange M.
2.5
53.
Gomes Jeferson Dionisio
2.5
54.
Valcarcel Victor Ignacio Santos
2.5
55.
Rodrigues Nei Jorge
2.5
56.
Vallejos Jose Antonio
2.5
57.
Lacerda Vinicius
2.5
58.
Dos Santos Junior Gabriel Ribeiro
2.5
59.
Teles Lucas Marquetotti
2.5
60.
Patino Adilia
2.0
61.
Rech Vinicius Savaris
2.0
62.
Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes
2.0
63.
Haddix Micah Mcclary
2.0
64.
Mascarenhas Alfredo C. Viana
2.0
65.
Castro Leonardo Nascimento
2.0
66.
Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio
2.0
67.
Deus Filho Joaquim de
2.0
68.
Parreira Teodora Ribeiro
2.0
69.
Braz Lucas Erick Lopes
2.0
70.
Miranda Raul
1.5
71.
De Souza Leonardo F Pereira
1.5
72.
Mobaier Sergio
1.5
73.
Da Silva Silas Freire
1.0
74.
Frattini Beatriz Maria
1.0
75.
Brujin Homero
1.0
76.
Ferreira Antonia Kaly Sousa
0.5
77.
Fontella Amanda Karsburg
0.5
78.
Ferreira Caio Tulio Moreira
0.5
79.
Lima Aine Carolina
0.0
80.
Carvalho Isis
0.0


VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yoshito I. D. (1970) 4.5 1:0 5.0 De S. R. V. B. (1845)
Jesus D. A. F. N. (1941) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Seoane M. N. (1992)
Palma D. H. M. A. (1879) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Julio R. D. S. (1955)
Marques S. K. (1829) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Machado M. R. (1974)
Tadeu V. M. (1962) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Rodrigo J. (2048)
Alves N. P. H. (1972) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Massucato R. L. B. (1784)
P. L. D. C. T. (1879) 3.0 1:0 3.0 de A. J. A. A. (2030)
Lorenzon D. C. I. (1944) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ferreira M. T. (2028)
Gomes D. S. C. (2011) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alves B. J. (1873)
Muhammad H. (1899) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mitsuru D. (1822)
Barbosa N. J. A. (1719) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nunes R. A. C. (1971)
D. V. R. D. (1953) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Duardes B. J. A. (1827)
C D. R. L. A. (2015) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Farias L. A. (1866)
Fabio S. D. C. (1813) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Jorge R. N. (1969)
Nascimento F. R. (1922) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Deus V. R. D. (1948)
Glauber D. B. (1972) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Robert P. D. S. G. (1648)
A. N. P. G. D. (1994) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ribeiro D. S. J. G. (1749)
Rodolfo P. (1928) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Marquetotti T. L. (1796)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ribeiro C. J. (1875) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Pereira D. S. D. (1737)
Silva S. D. D. (1855) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Fontes A. H. O. (1582)
Fatima S. F. D. (1756) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ribeiro P. T. (1480)
Mazochi B. H. (1919) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mcclary H. M. (1512)
Wu C. H. (1649) 2.0 1:0 2.0 de D. F. J. (2000)
Matheus R. V. (1860) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ferreira D. C. D. (1972)
Letizio V. A. (1847) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Homero B. (1482)
Keissuke T. A. (1718) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Santos C. M. (1875)
Vinicius L. (1753) 1.5 1F:0F 1.0 Freire D. S. S. (1821)
Antonio V. J. (1861) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Tidori T. A. (1717)
Santos V. V. I. (1799) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Suzana C. (2012)
Dionisio G. J. (1470) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Adilia P. (1942)
M. R. V. L. (1743) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Hurba N. A. (1849)
Eduardo P. C. (1678) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Viana M. A. C. (1809) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Isis C. (1437)
Simoes D. R. H. J. (1574) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Raul M. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 De S. R. C. (1623)
Maria F. B. (1363) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Savaris R. V. (1682)
Table White player Black player
.
Ikejiri D.
1:0
Souza R.
.
De Arruda Filho N.
0.5:0.5
Miquelin N.
.
De Haro M.
1:0
Reinaldo Dos Santos J.
.
Silva K.
1:0
Mendes R.
.
Vicentin M.
0.5:0.5
Jukemura R.
.
Nascimento P.
1:0
Resende L.
.
Lorenzon de Carvalho T.
1:0
Almeida Junior A.
.
de Carvalho I.
0.5:0.5
Medeiros T.
.
De Souza C.
1:0
Bueno J.
.
Haman M.
1:0
Dairokuno M.
.
Nobre J.
0:1
Raimundo A.
.
Van Riemsdijk D.
0.5:0.5
Boabaid J.
.
Dos Reis L.
0:1
Lopes A.
.
Sanches De Carvalho F.
1:0
Rodrigues N.
.
Felix R.
0:1
Valente R.
.
De Bona G.
0:1
Pereira Da Silva G.
.
Nicolini P.
1:0
Dos Santos Junior G.
.
Polonio R.
1:0
Teles L.
.
Cordioli J.
0.5:0.5
Da Silva D.
.
Santos D.
0.5:0.5
Aragao H.
.
Sousa F.
1:0
Parreira T.
.
Barroso H.
1:0
Haddix M.
.
Chi Haur W.
1:0
Deus Filho J.
.
Ramillo V.
0:1
Das Chagas D.
.
Vieira A.
1:0
Brujin H.
.
Takehara A.
0:1
Cardozo M.
.
Lacerda V.
1F:0F
Da Silva S.
.
Vallejos J.
0:1
Takiguchi A.
.
Valcarcel V.
0:1
Chang S.
.
Gomes J.
0.5:0.5
Patino A.
.
Reis V.
0:1
Nunes A.
.
Passos Coutinho E.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Mascarenhas A.
1:0
Carvalho I.
.
Da Rosa H.
1:0 BYE
.
Miranda R.
0:1
Souza R.
.
Frattini B.
0:1
Rech V.

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jukemura Rodrigo
2048F
Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves de
2030F
Medeiros Thauane Ferreira
2028F
Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C
2015F
Chang Suzana
2012F
De Souza Cristiano Gomes
2011F
Deus Filho Joaquim de
2000F
Nicolini Paulo Giovanni De A.
1994F
Miquelin Nicolas Seoane
1992F
Mobaier Sergio
1982F
Mendes Rodrigo Machado
1974F
Das Chagas David Ferreira
1972F
De Bona Glauber
1972F
Nascimento Pedro Henrique Alves
1972F
Raimundo Airton Carlos Nunes
1971F
Ikejiri Daniel Yoshito
1970F
Rodrigues Nei Jorge
1969F
Vicentin Marcos Tadeu
1962F
Reinaldo Dos Santos Julio
1955F
Van Riemsdijk Dirk D.
1953F
Valente Rodrigo de Deus
1948F
de Carvalho Igor Lorenzon
1944F
Patino Adilia
1942F
De Arruda Filho Nivaldo Jesus
1941F
Polonio Rodolfo
1928F
Felix Raimundo Nascimento
1922F
Barroso Hugo Mazochi
1919F
Farah Daniel Landshoff
1902F
Haman Muhammad
1899F
De Haro Martim Afonso Palma
1879F
Lorenzon de Carvalho Tales P.
1879F
Cardozo Matheus Santos
1875F
Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro
1875F
Bueno Jonas Alves
1873F
Lopes Artur Farias
1866F
Vallejos Jose Antonio
1861F
Ramillo Vitoria Matheus
1860F
Santos Dwlyan Da Silva
1855F
Nunes Agatha Hurba
1849F
Vieira Alexandre Letizio
1847F
Souza Rodrigo Vilas Boas De
1845F
Silva Kaua Marques
1829F
Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes
1827F
Dairokuno Mitsuru
1822F
Da Silva Silas Freire
1821F
Sanches De Carvalho Fabio
1813F
Mascarenhas Alfredo C. Viana
1809F
Valcarcel Victor Ignacio Santos
1799F
Teles Lucas Marquetotti
1796F
Resende Lucas B. Massucato
1784F
De Souza Leonardo F Pereira
1779F
Sousa Fabio De Fatima
1756F
Lacerda Vinicius
1753F
Dos Santos Junior Gabriel Ribeiro
1749F
Fontella Amanda Karsburg
1748F
Reis Virginia Lagrange M.
1743F
Da Silva Daniel Pereira
1737F
Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa
1719F
Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio
1718F
Takehara Alan Keissuke
1718F
Takiguchi Angelica Tidori
1717F
Ferreira Antonia Kaly Sousa
1705F
Rech Vinicius Savaris
1682F
Passos Coutinho Eduardo
1678F
Castro Leonardo Nascimento
1656F
Chi Haur Wu
1649F
Pereira Da Silva Gabriel Robert
1648F
Braz Lucas Erick Lopes
1645F
Souza Renato Canil De
1623F
Aragao Hudson Oliveira Fontes
1582F
Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes
1574F
Lima Aine Carolina
1560F
Ferreira Caio Tulio Moreira
1557F
Haddix Micah Mcclary
1512F
Brujin Homero
1482F
Parreira Teodora Ribeiro
1480F
Gomes Jeferson Dionisio
1470F
Carvalho Isis
1437F
Frattini Beatriz Maria
1363F
Miranda Raul
0

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Export

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.