VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050
2018-03-30
2018-04-01
Brazil
Sao Paulo SP

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Ikejiri Daniel Yoshito 5.5
2. De Arruda Filho Nivaldo Jesus 5.0
3. Souza Rodrigo Vilas Boas De 5.0
4. De Haro Martim Afonso Palma 5.0
5. Lopes Artur Farias 4.5
6. Pereira Da Silva Gabriel Robert 4.5
7. Raimundo Airton Carlos Nunes 4.5
8. Miquelin Nicolas Seoane 4.5
9. Silva Kaua Marques 4.5
10. Vicentin Marcos Tadeu 4.5
11. Nascimento Pedro Henrique Alves 4.5
12. Valente Rodrigo de Deus 4.5
13. Jukemura Rodrigo 4.0
14. Medeiros Thauane Ferreira 4.0
15. Reinaldo Dos Santos Julio 4.0
16. Lorenzon de Carvalho Tales P. 4.0
17. De Souza Cristiano Gomes 4.0
18. Das Chagas David Ferreira 4.0
19. Haman Muhammad 4.0
20. Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa 3.5
21. Mendes Rodrigo Machado 3.5
22. Van Riemsdijk Dirk D. 3.5
23. Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C 3.5
24. Chang Suzana 3.5
25. Resende Lucas B. Massucato 3.5
26. Sanches De Carvalho Fabio 3.5
27. Felix Raimundo Nascimento 3.5
28. De Bona Glauber 3.5
29. Cardozo Matheus Santos 3.5
30. Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes 3.5
31. Nicolini Paulo Giovanni De A. 3.5
32. Polonio Rodolfo 3.5
33. Takiguchi Angelica Tidori 3.5
34. Nunes Agatha Hurba 3.5
35. Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves de 3.0
36. Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro 3.0
37. Dos Santos Dwlyan Silva 3.0
38. Aragao Hudson Oliveira Fontes 3.0
39. Vieira Alexandre Letizio 3.0
40. Sousa Fabio De Fatima 3.0
41. Ramillo Vitoria Matheus 3.0
42. Dairokuno Mitsuru 3.0
43. Barroso Hugo Mazochi 3.0
44. Chi Haur Wu 3.0
45. Bueno Jonas Alves 3.0
46. Da Silva Daniel Pereira 3.0
47. de Carvalho Igor Lorenzon 3.0
48. Farah Daniel Landshoff 3.0
49. Souza Renato Canil De 2.5
50. Takehara Alan Keissuke 2.5
51. Passos Coutinho Eduardo 2.5
52. Reis Virginia Lagrange M. 2.5
53. Gomes Jeferson Dionisio 2.5
54. Valcarcel Victor Ignacio Santos 2.5
55. Rodrigues Nei Jorge 2.5
56. Vallejos Jose Antonio 2.5
57. Lacerda Vinicius 2.5
58. Dos Santos Junior Gabriel Ribeiro 2.5
59. Teles Lucas Marquetotti 2.5
60. Patino Adilia 2.0
61. Rech Vinicius Savaris 2.0
62. Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes 2.0
63. Haddix Micah Mcclary 2.0
64. Mascarenhas Alfredo C. Viana 2.0
65. Castro Leonardo Nascimento 2.0
66. Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio 2.0
67. Deus Filho Joaquim de 2.0
68. Parreira Teodora Ribeiro 2.0
69. Braz Lucas Erick Lopes 2.0
70. Miranda Raul 1.5
71. De Souza Leonardo F Pereira 1.5
72. Mobaier Sergio 1.5
73. Da Silva Silas Freire 1.0
74. Frattini Beatriz Maria 1.0
75. Brujin Homero 1.0
76. Ferreira Antonia Kaly Sousa 0.5
77. Fontella Amanda Karsburg 0.5
78. Ferreira Caio Tulio Moreira 0.5
79. Lima Aine Carolina 0.0
80. Carvalho Isis 0.0

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yoshito I. D. (1970F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 De S. R. V. B. (1845F)
Jesus D. A. F. N. (1941F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Seoane M. N. (1992F)
Palma D. H. M. A. (1879F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Julio R. D. S. (1955F)
Marques S. K. (1829F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Machado M. R. (1974F)
Tadeu V. M. (1962F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Rodrigo J. (2048F)
Alves N. P. H. (1972F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Massucato R. L. B. (1784F)
P. L. D. C. T. (1879F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 de A. J. A. A. (2030F)
Lorenzon D. C. I. (1944F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ferreira M. T. (2028F)
Gomes D. S. C. (2011F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alves B. J. (1873F)
Muhammad H. (1899F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mitsuru D. (1822F)
Barbosa N. J. A. (1719F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nunes R. A. C. (1971F)
D. V. R. D. (1953F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Duardes B. J. A. (1827F)
C D. R. L. A. (2015F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Farias L. A. (1866F)
Fabio S. D. C. (1813F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Jorge R. N. (1969F)
Nascimento F. R. (1922F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Deus V. R. D. (1948F)
Glauber D. B. (1972F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Robert P. D. S. G. (1648F)
A. N. P. G. D. (1994F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ribeiro D. S. J. G. (1749F)
Rodolfo P. (1928F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Marquetotti T. L. (1796F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ribeiro C. J. (1875F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Pereira D. S. D. (1737F)
Silva D. S. D. (1855F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Fontes A. H. O. (1582F)
Fatima S. F. D. (1756F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ribeiro P. T. (1480F)
Mazochi B. H. (1919F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mcclary H. M. (1512F)
Wu C. H. (1649F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 de D. F. J. (2000F)
Matheus R. V. (1860F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ferreira D. C. D. (1972F)
Letizio V. A. (1847F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Homero B. (1482F)
Keissuke T. A. (1718F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Santos C. M. (1875F)
Vinicius L. (1753F) 1.5 1F:0F 1.0 Freire D. S. S. (1821F)
Antonio V. J. (1861F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Tidori T. A. (1717F)
Santos V. V. I. (1799F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Suzana C. (2012F)
Dionisio G. J. (1470F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Adilia P. (1942F)
M. R. V. L. (1743F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Hurba N. A. (1849F)
Eduardo P. C. (1678F) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Viana M. A. C. (1809F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Isis C. (1437F)
Simoes D. R. H. J. (1574F) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Raul M. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 De S. R. C. (1623F)
Maria F. B. (1363F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Savaris R. V. (1682F)
Table White player Black player
. Ikejiri D. 1:0 Souza R.
. De Arruda Filho N. 0.5:0.5 Miquelin N.
. De Haro M. 1:0 Reinaldo Dos Santos J.
. Silva K. 1:0 Mendes R.
. Vicentin M. 0.5:0.5 Jukemura R.
. Nascimento P. 1:0 Resende L.
. Lorenzon de Carvalho T. 1:0 Almeida Junior A.
. de Carvalho I. 0.5:0.5 Medeiros T.
. De Souza C. 1:0 Bueno J.
. Haman M. 1:0 Dairokuno M.
. Nobre J. 0:1 Raimundo A.
. Van Riemsdijk D. 0.5:0.5 Boabaid J.
. Dos Reis L. 0:1 Lopes A.
. Sanches De Carvalho F. 1:0 Rodrigues N.
. Felix R. 0:1 Valente R.
. De Bona G. 0:1 Pereira Da Silva G.
. Nicolini P. 1:0 Dos Santos Junior G.
. Polonio R. 1:0 Teles L.
. Cordioli J. 0.5:0.5 Da Silva D.
. Dos Santos D. 0.5:0.5 Aragao H.
. Sousa F. 1:0 Parreira T.
. Barroso H. 1:0 Haddix M.
. Chi Haur W. 1:0 Deus Filho J.
. Ramillo V. 0:1 Das Chagas D.
. Vieira A. 1:0 Brujin H.
. Takehara A. 0:1 Cardozo M.
. Lacerda V. 1F:0F Da Silva S.
. Vallejos J. 0:1 Takiguchi A.
. Valcarcel V. 0:1 Chang S.
. Gomes J. 0.5:0.5 Patino A.
. Reis V. 0:1 Nunes A.
. Passos Coutinho E. 0.5:0 BYE
. Mascarenhas A. 1:0 Carvalho I.
. Da Rosa H. 1:0 BYE
. Miranda R. 0:1 Souza R.
. Frattini B. 0:1 Rech V.

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jukemura Rodrigo 2048F
Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves de 2030F
Medeiros Thauane Ferreira 2028F
Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C 2015F
Chang Suzana 2012F
De Souza Cristiano Gomes 2011F
Deus Filho Joaquim de 2000F
Nicolini Paulo Giovanni De A. 1994F
Miquelin Nicolas Seoane 1992F
Mobaier Sergio 1982F
Mendes Rodrigo Machado 1974F
Das Chagas David Ferreira 1972F
De Bona Glauber 1972F
Nascimento Pedro Henrique Alves 1972F
Raimundo Airton Carlos Nunes 1971F
Ikejiri Daniel Yoshito 1970F
Rodrigues Nei Jorge 1969F
Vicentin Marcos Tadeu 1962F
Reinaldo Dos Santos Julio 1955F
Van Riemsdijk Dirk D. 1953F
Valente Rodrigo de Deus 1948F
de Carvalho Igor Lorenzon 1944F
Patino Adilia 1942F
De Arruda Filho Nivaldo Jesus 1941F
Polonio Rodolfo 1928F
Felix Raimundo Nascimento 1922F
Barroso Hugo Mazochi 1919F
Farah Daniel Landshoff 1902F
Haman Muhammad 1899F
De Haro Martim Afonso Palma 1879F
Lorenzon de Carvalho Tales P. 1879F
Cardozo Matheus Santos 1875F
Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro 1875F
Bueno Jonas Alves 1873F
Lopes Artur Farias 1866F
Vallejos Jose Antonio 1861F
Ramillo Vitoria Matheus 1860F
Dos Santos Dwlyan Silva 1855F
Nunes Agatha Hurba 1849F
Vieira Alexandre Letizio 1847F
Souza Rodrigo Vilas Boas De 1845F
Silva Kaua Marques 1829F
Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes 1827F
Dairokuno Mitsuru 1822F
Da Silva Silas Freire 1821F
Sanches De Carvalho Fabio 1813F
Mascarenhas Alfredo C. Viana 1809F
Valcarcel Victor Ignacio Santos 1799F
Teles Lucas Marquetotti 1796F
Resende Lucas B. Massucato 1784F
De Souza Leonardo F Pereira 1779F
Sousa Fabio De Fatima 1756F
Lacerda Vinicius 1753F
Dos Santos Junior Gabriel Ribeiro 1749F
Fontella Amanda Karsburg 1748F
Reis Virginia Lagrange M. 1743F
Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1737F
Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa 1719F
Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio 1718F
Takehara Alan Keissuke 1718F
Takiguchi Angelica Tidori 1717F
Ferreira Antonia Kaly Sousa 1705F
Rech Vinicius Savaris 1682F
Passos Coutinho Eduardo 1678F
Castro Leonardo Nascimento 1656F
Chi Haur Wu 1649F
Pereira Da Silva Gabriel Robert 1648F
Braz Lucas Erick Lopes 1645F
Souza Renato Canil De 1623F
Aragao Hudson Oliveira Fontes 1582F
Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes 1574F
Lima Aine Carolina 1560F
Ferreira Caio Tulio Moreira 1557F
Haddix Micah Mcclary 1512F
Brujin Homero 1482F
Parreira Teodora Ribeiro 1480F
Gomes Jeferson Dionisio 1470F
Carvalho Isis 1437F
Frattini Beatriz Maria 1363F
Miranda Raul 0

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Export

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VII Sao Paulo Open Grupo B Sub 2050

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.