I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 7-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 7-9
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
Poland
Silesia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 7-9

Rank

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 7-9

Results

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 7-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Klepek Witold 2130F
Marczak Szymon 1886F
Trybus Daniel 1831F
Distel Pawel 1825F
Gredka Dominika 1769F
Kania Dominik 1758F
Burzak Wojciech 1649F
Skowron Mateusz 1594F
Gardian Adam 1586F
Jablonski Hubert 1489F
Gonsior Pawel 1463F
Kulak Tomasz 1447F
Wojtas Julia 1436F
Maslanka Wojciech 1416F
Celebias Filip 1415F
Matla Denis 1395F
Kulig Jan 1393F
Wieczorek Karol 1387F
Tryjanska Kornelia 1371F
Kowalczyk Fryderyk 1355F
Obrochta Lena 1342F
Mytnik Kinga 1334F
Robakowska Paulina 1333F
Smolen Sebastian 1333F
Czerwinski Szymon 1318F
Kubica Dominik 1315F
Zaborski Igor 1310F
Raba Bartosz 1291F
Malik Maciej 1282F
Grzybek Mikolaj 1265F
Palka Aleksandra 1264F
Piekus Dominik 1260F
Klencz Kamil 1257F
Dembicz Patryk 1243F
Grodzicki Piotr 1235F
Lajdamik Anna 1233F
Wiecek Karolina 1221F
Jasionowski Filip 1213F
Karut Kacper 1212F
Strzoda Szymon 1207F
Gradalski Olaf 1200F
Martyniak Milosz 1197F
Czerwinska Oliwia 1190F
Tim Anna 1189F
Haladus Adam 1188F
Szewczuk Aleksandra 1178F
Gren Kinga 1171F
Szczykutowicz Hanna 1159F
Baran Dagmara 1153F
Kotowicz Kamil 1153F
Ficek Szymon 1136F
Smagacz Aleksander 1122F
Franek Krzysztof 1112F
Matys Adam 1111F
Jureczko Anna 1087F
Klisz Maksymilian 1077F
Trybus Dominika 1066F
Sidlo Malgorzata 1057F
Banaczyk Piotr 1053F
Myszor Przemyslaw 1044F
Tryjanska Emilia 1022F
Sidlo Szymon 1021F
Fojcik Kacper 1015F
Floryszczyk Julia 1014F
Kornat Marcel 1004F
Bodzynski Daniel 0
Brzyszkowski Robert 0
Budny Maciej 0
Bytomski Borys 0
Chrobot Tymon 0
Dembicz Kacper 0
Frey Igor 0
Galwas Igor 0
Gibas Aleksander 0
Hajduk Alicja 0
Kalinska Justyna 0
Karwot Marek 0
Kidon Natalia 0
Klecha Kamila 0
Klimczak Maciej 0
Kolasa Michal 0
Koperski Wojciech 0
Kosiec Maciej 0
Kot Jan 0
Kubik Rafal 0
Kucharska Maja 0
Kucharska Malgorzata 0
Kuczera Jakub 0
Kuczmik Pawel 0
Kula Anna 0
Kuska Katarzyna 0
Leks Emilia 0
Lewkowicz Zuzanna 0
Lubecki Kamil 0
Malek Szymon 0
Marczak Kamil 0
Maskara Maksym 0
Mejsak Szymon 0
Morawiec Mateusz 0
Nowara Filip 0
Osak Maksym 0
Palka Maria 0
Pastuszka Igor 0
Pielorz Jan 0
Pierchala Maksymilian 0
Rapacz Lukasz 0
Rumik Wiktoria 0
Rynkiewicz Piotr 0
Skorka Radoslaw 0
Stefaniak Marta 0
Stolczyk Sebastian 0
Strzoda Natalia 0
Stypa Sebastian 0
Tomzik Emil 0
Traczyk Kinga 0
Wasowicz Anna 0
Watroba Dominik 0
Wesolowska Liliana 0
Wesolowski Jeremi 0
Yarychevska Daria 0
Zwolski Szymon 0

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 7-9

Export

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 7-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 7-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.