I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Poland
Silesia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Rank

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Results

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Klepek Witold 2126F
Trybus Daniel 1820F
Rybka Martin 1816F
Jobda Rafal 1744F
Sulkowski Andrzej 1733F
Gredka Dominika 1725F
Distel Pawel 1715F
Kania Dominik 1715F
Orlik Sandra 1699F
Burzak Wojciech 1657F
Gardian Adam 1607F
Skowron Mateusz 1600F
Gonsior Pawel 1475F
Wiatrowski Zbigniew 1436F
Matla Denis 1433F
Maslanka Wojciech 1416F
Wojtas Julia 1411F
Kulak Tomasz 1403F
Celebias Filip 1399F
Kowalczyk Fryderyk 1390F
Mytnik Kinga 1384F
Wieczorek Karol 1379F
Czerwinski Szymon 1368F
Kozubek Krystian 1365F
Tryjanska Kornelia 1353F
Robakowska Paulina 1339F
Smolen Sebastian 1333F
Kubica Dominik 1295F
Grzybek Mikolaj 1283F
Obrochta Lena 1283F
Orlik Patryk 1280F
Palka Aleksandra 1266F
Karut Kacper 1262F
Zaborski Igor 1261F
Jasionowski Filip 1257F
Malik Maciej 1253F
Raba Bartosz 1237F
Wiecek Karolina 1235F
Piekus Dominik 1220F
Martyniak Milosz 1218F
Lajdamik Anna 1217F
Czerwinska Oliwia 1216F
Szewczuk Aleksandra 1202F
Grodzicki Piotr 1198F
Tim Anna 1198F
Gradalski Olaf 1194F
Dembicz Patryk 1184F
Strzoda Szymon 1165F
Gren Kinga 1151F
Ficek Szymon 1148F
Szczykutowicz Hanna 1138F
Franek Krzysztof 1118F
Matys Adam 1115F
Baran Dagmara 1104F
Trybus Dominika 1104F
Klisz Maksymilian 1096F
Smagacz Aleksander 1093F
Haladus Adam 1092F
Myszor Przemyslaw 1086F
Jureczko Anna 1085F
Sidlo Malgorzata 1074F
Banaczyk Piotr 1051F
Skura Bartosz 1026F
Floryszczyk Julia 1025F
Sidlo Szymon 1021F
Fojcik Kacper 1013F
Pastuszka Igor 1006F
Kornat Marcel 1004F
Benkowski Piotr 0
Bizon Bartosz 0
Budny Maciej 0
Bytomski Borys 0
Chrobot Tymon 0
Dembicz Kacper 0
Gibas Aleksander 0
Gros Mikolaj 0
Hajduk Alicja 0
Kalinska Justyna 0
Karwot Marek 0
Kidon Natalia 0
Klimczak Maciej 0
Kolasa Michal 0
Koperski Wojciech 0
Kosiec Maciej 0
Kot Jan 0
Kubik Rafal 0
Kucharczyk Agata 0
Kucharska Maja 0
Kucharska Malgorzata 0
Kuczera Jakub 0
Kuczmik Pawel 0
Kula Anna 0
Kuska Katarzyna 0
Leks Emilia 0
Lewkowicz Zuzanna 0
Lubecki Kamil 0
Lucka Dominika 0
Malek Szymon 0
Maskara Maksym 0
Mruk Bartosz 0
Nalewajka Stanislaw 0
Palka Maria 0
Pielorz Jan 0
Pierchala Maksymilian 0
Rodzyn Alicja 0
Rumik Wiktoria 0
Rutkowski Wiktor 0
Skorka Radoslaw 0
Sobik Radoslaw 0
Stefaniak Marta 0
Stolczyk Sebastian 0
Strzoda Natalia 0
Stypa Sebastian 0
Tomzik Emil 0
Traczyk Kinga 0
Wasowicz Anna 0
Watroba Dominik 0
Wesolowska Liliana 0
Wesolowski Jeremi 0
Yarychevska Daria 0
Zwolski Szymon 0

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Export

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.