I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Poland
Silesia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Rank

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Results

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Klepek Witold
2126F
Trybus Daniel
1820F
Rybka Martin
1816F
Jobda Rafal
1744F
Sulkowski Andrzej
1733F
Gredka Dominika
1725F
Distel Pawel
1715F
Kania Dominik
1715F
Orlik Sandra
1699F
Burzak Wojciech
1657F
Gardian Adam
1607F
Skowron Mateusz
1600F
Gonsior Pawel
1475F
Wiatrowski Zbigniew
1436F
Matla Denis
1433F
Maslanka Wojciech
1416F
Wojtas Julia
1411F
Kulak Tomasz
1403F
Celebias Filip
1399F
Kowalczyk Fryderyk
1390F
Mytnik Kinga
1384F
Wieczorek Karol
1379F
Czerwinski Szymon
1368F
Kozubek Krystian
1365F
Tryjanska Kornelia
1353F
Robakowska Paulina
1339F
Smolen Sebastian
1333F
Kubica Dominik
1295F
Grzybek Mikolaj
1283F
Obrochta Lena
1283F
Orlik Patryk
1280F
Palka Aleksandra
1266F
Karut Kacper
1262F
Zaborski Igor
1261F
Jasionowski Filip
1257F
Malik Maciej
1253F
Raba Bartosz
1237F
Wiecek Karolina
1235F
Piekus Dominik
1220F
Martyniak Milosz
1218F
Lajdamik Anna
1217F
Czerwinska Oliwia
1216F
Szewczuk Aleksandra
1202F
Grodzicki Piotr
1198F
Tim Anna
1198F
Gradalski Olaf
1194F
Dembicz Patryk
1184F
Strzoda Szymon
1165F
Gren Kinga
1151F
Ficek Szymon
1148F
Szczykutowicz Hanna
1138F
Franek Krzysztof
1118F
Matys Adam
1115F
Baran Dagmara
1104F
Trybus Dominika
1104F
Klisz Maksymilian
1096F
Smagacz Aleksander
1093F
Haladus Adam
1092F
Myszor Przemyslaw
1086F
Jureczko Anna
1085F
Sidlo Malgorzata
1074F
Banaczyk Piotr
1051F
Skura Bartosz
1026F
Floryszczyk Julia
1025F
Sidlo Szymon
1021F
Fojcik Kacper
1013F
Pastuszka Igor
1006F
Kornat Marcel
1004F
Benkowski Piotr
0
Bizon Bartosz
0
Budny Maciej
0
Bytomski Borys
0
Chrobot Tymon
0
Dembicz Kacper
0
Gibas Aleksander
0
Gros Mikolaj
0
Hajduk Alicja
0
Kalinska Justyna
0
Karwot Marek
0
Kidon Natalia
0
Klimczak Maciej
0
Kolasa Michal
0
Koperski Wojciech
0
Kosiec Maciej
0
Kot Jan
0
Kubik Rafal
0
Kucharczyk Agata
0
Kucharska Maja
0
Kucharska Malgorzata
0
Kuczera Jakub
0
Kuczmik Pawel
0
Kula Anna
0
Kuska Katarzyna
0
Leks Emilia
0
Lewkowicz Zuzanna
0
Lubecki Kamil
0
Lucka Dominika
0
Malek Szymon
0
Maskara Maksym
0
Mruk Bartosz
0
Nalewajka Stanislaw
0
Palka Maria
0
Pielorz Jan
0
Pierchala Maksymilian
0
Rodzyn Alicja
0
Rumik Wiktoria
0
Rutkowski Wiktor
0
Skorka Radoslaw
0
Sobik Radoslaw
0
Stefaniak Marta
0
Stolczyk Sebastian
0
Strzoda Natalia
0
Stypa Sebastian
0
Tomzik Emil
0
Traczyk Kinga
0
Wasowicz Anna
0
Watroba Dominik
0
Wesolowska Liliana
0
Wesolowski Jeremi
0
Yarychevska Daria
0
Zwolski Szymon
0

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Export

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.