I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Poland
Silesia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1.
Gredka Dominika
3.0
2.
Celebias Filip
3.0
3.
Jaros Emilia
3.0
4.
Jureczko Anna
3.0
5.
Myszor Przemyslaw
3.0
6.
Strzoda Szymon
3.0
7.
Smagacz Aleksander
3.0
8.
Malik Maciej
3.0
9.
Czerwinska Oliwia
3.0
10.
Skowron Mateusz
2.5
11.
Distel Pawel
2.5
12.
Tryjanska Kornelia
2.5
13.
Raba Bartosz
2.5
14.
Wiatrowski Zbigniew
2.5
15.
Banaczyk Piotr
2.5
16.
Zaborski Igor
2.5
17.
Robakowska Paulina
2.5
18.
Kania Dominik
2.5
19.
Kornat Marcel
2.0
20.
Wesolowska Liliana
2.0
21.
Jasionowski Filip
2.0
22.
Pielorz Jan
2.0
23.
Kulak Tomasz
2.0
24.
Kosiec Maciej
2.0
25.
Grzybek Mikolaj
2.0
26.
Sidlo Malgorzata
2.0
27.
Lajdamik Anna
2.0
28.
Tim Anna
2.0
29.
Tomzik Emil
2.0
30.
Wieczorek Karol
2.0
31.
Lewkowicz Zuzanna
2.0
32.
Mytnik Kinga
2.0
33.
Yarychevska Daria
2.0
34.
Orlik Patryk
2.0
35.
Wesolowski Jeremi
2.0
36.
Wojtas Julia
2.0
37.
Kot Jan
2.0
38.
Trybus Dominika
2.0
39.
Jobda Rafal
2.0
40.
Wasowicz Anna
2.0
41.
Hajduk Alicja
2.0
42.
Gradalski Olaf
2.0
43.
Szewczuk Aleksandra
2.0
44.
Kowalczyk Fryderyk
2.0
45.
Klepek Witold
2.0
46.
Czerwinski Szymon
1.5
47.
Kolasa Michal
1.5
48.
Haladus Adam
1.5
49.
Smolen Sebastian
1.5
50.
Klimczak Maciej
1.5
51.
Maslanka Wojciech
1.5
52.
Trybus Daniel
1.5
53.
Piekus Dominik
1.5
54.
Koperski Wojciech
1.5
55.
Karut Kacper
1.5
56.
Matla Denis
1.5
57.
Grodzicki Piotr
1.5
58.
Kubica Dominik
1.5
59.
Stypa Sebastian
1.5
60.
Obrochta Lena
1.5
61.
Baran Dagmara
1.0
62.
Rumik Wiktoria
1.0
63.
Nalewajka Stanislaw
1.0
64.
Watroba Dominik
1.0
65.
Pierchala Maksymilian
1.0
66.
Klisz Maksymilian
1.0
67.
Dembicz Patryk
1.0
68.
Brzyszkowski Robert
1.0
69.
Gardian Adam
1.0
70.
Malek Szymon
1.0
71.
Kuska Katarzyna
1.0
72.
Wiecek Karolina
1.0
73.
Lubecki Kamil
1.0
74.
Kula Anna
1.0
75.
Traczyk Kinga
1.0
76.
Sobik Radoslaw
1.0
77.
Chrobot Tymon
1.0
78.
Kuczmik Pawel
1.0
79.
Skura Bartosz
1.0
80.
Leks Emilia
1.0
81.
Franek Krzysztof
1.0
82.
Gonsior Pawel
1.0
83.
Burzak Wojciech
1.0
84.
Palka Aleksandra
1.0
85.
Stefaniak Marta
1.0
86.
Rybka Martin
1.0
87.
Marczak Kamil
1.0
88.
Gren Kinga
1.0
89.
Rodzyn Alicja
1.0
90.
Ficek Szymon
0.5
91.
Tryjanska Emilia
0.5
92.
Kuczera Jakub
0.5
93.
Gibas Aleksander
0.5
94.
Martyniak Milosz
0.5
95.
Kubik Rafal
0.5
96.
Palka Maria
0.5
97.
Skorka Radoslaw
0.5
98.
Sidlo Szymon
0.5
99.
Kulig Jan
0.5
100.
Kozubek Krystian
0.5
101.
Klencz Kamil
0.5
102.
Strzoda Natalia
0.0
103.
Kucharska Malgorzata
0.0
104.
Karwot Marek
0.0
105.
Rynkiewicz Piotr
0.0
106.
Kalinska Justyna
0.0
107.
Fojcik Kacper
0.0
108.
Kucharska Maja
0.0
109.
Piech Oskar
0.0
110.
Pastuszka Igor
0.0
111.
Dembicz Kacper
0.0
112.
Floryszczyk Julia
0.0
113.
Rutkowski Wiktor
0.0
114.
Kidon Natalia
0.0
115.
Szczypka Weronika
0.0
116.
Bizon Bartosz
0.0
117.
Morawiec Mateusz
0.0
118.
Rapacz Lukasz
0.0
119.
Sulkowski Andrzej
0.0
120.
Jastrzebski Filip
0.0
121.
Gorecka Dominika
0.0
122.
Orlik Sandra
0.0


I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dominika G. (1707) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Kinga M. (1352)
Emilia J. (1036) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Malgorzata S. (1062)
Przemyslaw M. (1068) 2.0 1:0 0 Filip J. (0)
Szymon S. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Bartosz B. (0)
Maciej M. (1083) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Dominik K. (1319)
Oliwia C. (1186) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Natalia S. (0)
Mateusz S. (1598) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Fryderyk K. (1388)
Zbigniew W. (1436) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Maksymilian K. (1090)
Alicja H. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Maria P. (0)
Olaf G. (1180) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Filip C. (1419)
Aleksandra S. (1231) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Anna J. (1056)
Witold K. (2215) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Wojciech B. (1653)
Filip J. (1205) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Kacper K. (1312)
Maciej K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Michal K. (0)
Anna T. (1177) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Anna L. (1204)
Karol W. (1346) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Pawel D. (1693)
Rafal J. (1752) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Daniel T. (1718)
Jan K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Radoslaw S. (0)
Jeremi W. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Igor P. (1017)
Zuzanna L. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Marta S. (0)
Emil T. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Oskar P. (0)
Piotr G. (1182) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Bartosz R. (1270)
Wojciech K. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Piotr B. (1037)
Dominik P. (1222) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Tomasz K. (1403)
Wojciech M. (1270) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Aleksander S. (1057)
Szymon C. (1398) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Lena O. (1277)
Pawel G. (1505) 1.0 0:1 0 Martin R. (1821)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emilia L. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Dominika T. (1117)
Pawel K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Marcel K. (1015)
Kinga T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Liliana W. (0)
Anna K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Anna W. (0)
Kamil L. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Kamil M. (0)
Karolina W. (1221) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Julia W. (1396)
Adam G. (1445) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jan K. (1388)
Maksymilian P. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Mateusz M. (0)
Kinga G. (1119) 0 1:0 1.0 Katarzyna K. (0)
Dominik W. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Krystian K. (1351)
Stanislaw N. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Piotr R. (0)
Alicja R. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Maja K. (0)
Dagmara B. (1104) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Natalia K. (0)
Krzysztof F. (1101) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Igor Z. (1287)
Jakub K. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Robert B. (0)
Szymon F. (1164) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Patryk D. (1182)
Kamil K. (1256) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Sebastian S. (1272)
Radoslaw S. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tymon C. (0)
Kacper F. (1046) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Mikolaj G. (1271)
Julia F. (1045) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Wiktoria R. (0)
Andrzej S. (1756) 0 0:1 1.5 Dominik K. (1571)
Justyna K. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Paulina R. (1361)
Lukasz R. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Sebastian S. (0)
Kacper D. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jan P. (0)
Wiktor R. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Szymon M. (0)
Sandra O. (1733) 0 0F:1F 1.5 Kornelia T. (1312)
Dominika G. (1212) 0 0F:1F 1.0 Daria Y. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gredka D.
1:0
Mytnik K.
.
Jaros E.
1:0
Sidlo M.
.
Myszor P.
1:0
Jastrzebski F.
.
Strzoda S.
1:0
Bizon B.
.
Malik M.
1:0
Kubica D.
.
Czerwinska O.
1:0
Strzoda N.
.
Skowron M.
1:0
Kowalczyk F.
.
Wiatrowski Z.
1:0
Klisz M.
.
Hajduk A.
1:0
Palka M.
.
Gradalski O.
0:1
Celebias F.
.
Szewczuk A.
0:1
Jureczko A.
.
Klepek W.
1:0
Burzak W.
.
Jasionowski F.
1:0
Karut K.
.
Kosiec M.
1:0
Kolasa M.
.
Tim A.
1:0
Lajdamik A.
.
Wieczorek K.
0.5:0.5
Distel P.
.
Jobda R.
0.5:0.5
Trybus D.
.
Kot J.
1:0
Sobik R.
.
Wesolowski J.
1:0
Pastuszka I.
.
Lewkowicz Z.
1:0
Stefaniak M.
.
Tomzik E.
1:0
Piech O.
.
Grodzicki P.
0.5:0.5
Raba B.
.
Koperski W.
0:1
Banaczyk P.
.
Piekus D.
0.5:0.5
Kulak T.
.
Maslanka W.
0:1
Smagacz A.
.
Czerwinski S.
0.5:0.5
Obrochta L.
.
Gonsior P.
0:1
Rybka M.
.
Leks E.
0:1
Trybus D.
.
Kuczmik P.
0:1
Kornat M.
.
Traczyk K.
0:1
Wesolowska L.
.
Kula A.
0:1
Wasowicz A.
.
Lubecki K.
0:1
Marczak K.
.
Wiecek K.
0:1
Wojtas J.
.
Gardian A.
0.5:0.5
Kulig J.
.
Pierchala M.
1:0
Morawiec M.
.
Gren K.
1:0
Kuska K.
.
Watroba D.
0.5:0.5
Kozubek K.
.
Nalewajka S.
1:0
Rynkiewicz P.
.
Rodzyn A.
1:0
Kucharska M.
.
Baran D.
1:0
Kidon N.
.
Franek K.
0:1
Zaborski I.
.
Kuczera J.
0:1
Brzyszkowski R.
.
Ficek S.
0.5:0.5
Dembicz P.
.
Klencz K.
0.5:0.5
Smolen S.
.
Skorka R.
0.5:0.5
Chrobot T.
.
Fojcik K.
0:1
Grzybek M.
.
Floryszczyk J.
0:1
Rumik W.
.
Sulkowski A.
0:1
Kania D.
.
Kalinska J.
0:1
Robakowska P.
.
Rapacz L.
0:1
Stypa S.
.
Dembicz K.
0:1
Pielorz J.
.
Rutkowski W.
0:1
Malek S.
.
Orlik S.
0F:1F
Tryjanska K.
.
Gorecka D.
0F:1F
Yarychevska D.

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Klepek Witold
2215F
Rybka Martin
1821F
Sulkowski Andrzej
1756F
Jobda Rafal
1752F
Orlik Sandra
1733F
Trybus Daniel
1718F
Gredka Dominika
1707F
Distel Pawel
1693F
Burzak Wojciech
1653F
Skowron Mateusz
1598F
Kania Dominik
1571F
Gonsior Pawel
1505F
Gardian Adam
1445F
Wiatrowski Zbigniew
1436F
Matla Denis
1425F
Celebias Filip
1419F
Kulak Tomasz
1403F
Czerwinski Szymon
1398F
Wojtas Julia
1396F
Kowalczyk Fryderyk
1388F
Kulig Jan
1388F
Robakowska Paulina
1361F
Mytnik Kinga
1352F
Kozubek Krystian
1351F
Wieczorek Karol
1346F
Kubica Dominik
1319F
Karut Kacper
1312F
Tryjanska Kornelia
1312F
Zaborski Igor
1287F
Obrochta Lena
1277F
Orlik Patryk
1272F
Smolen Sebastian
1272F
Grzybek Mikolaj
1271F
Maslanka Wojciech
1270F
Raba Bartosz
1270F
Klencz Kamil
1256F
Szewczuk Aleksandra
1231F
Piekus Dominik
1222F
Wiecek Karolina
1221F
Gorecka Dominika
1212F
Palka Aleksandra
1211F
Jasionowski Filip
1205F
Lajdamik Anna
1204F
Martyniak Milosz
1198F
Czerwinska Oliwia
1186F
Dembicz Patryk
1182F
Grodzicki Piotr
1182F
Gradalski Olaf
1180F
Tim Anna
1177F
Ficek Szymon
1164F
Szczypka Weronika
1142F
Gren Kinga
1119F
Trybus Dominika
1117F
Baran Dagmara
1104F
Franek Krzysztof
1101F
Haladus Adam
1100F
Klisz Maksymilian
1090F
Malik Maciej
1083F
Myszor Przemyslaw
1068F
Sidlo Malgorzata
1062F
Smagacz Aleksander
1057F
Jureczko Anna
1056F
Sidlo Szymon
1053F
Fojcik Kacper
1046F
Floryszczyk Julia
1045F
Banaczyk Piotr
1037F
Jaros Emilia
1036F
Tryjanska Emilia
1036F
Skura Bartosz
1029F
Pastuszka Igor
1017F
Kornat Marcel
1015F
Bizon Bartosz
0
Brzyszkowski Robert
0
Chrobot Tymon
0
Dembicz Kacper
0
Gibas Aleksander
0
Hajduk Alicja
0
Jastrzebski Filip
0
Kalinska Justyna
0
Karwot Marek
0
Kidon Natalia
0
Klimczak Maciej
0
Kolasa Michal
0
Koperski Wojciech
0
Kosiec Maciej
0
Kot Jan
0
Kubik Rafal
0
Kucharska Maja
0
Kucharska Malgorzata
0
Kuczera Jakub
0
Kuczmik Pawel
0
Kula Anna
0
Kuska Katarzyna
0
Leks Emilia
0
Lewkowicz Zuzanna
0
Lubecki Kamil
0
Malek Szymon
0
Marczak Kamil
0
Morawiec Mateusz
0
Nalewajka Stanislaw
0
Palka Maria
0
Piech Oskar
0
Pielorz Jan
0
Pierchala Maksymilian
0
Rapacz Lukasz
0
Rodzyn Alicja
0
Rumik Wiktoria
0
Rutkowski Wiktor
0
Rynkiewicz Piotr
0
Skorka Radoslaw
0
Sobik Radoslaw
0
Stefaniak Marta
0
Strzoda Natalia
0
Strzoda Szymon
0
Stypa Sebastian
0
Tomzik Emil
0
Traczyk Kinga
0
Wasowicz Anna
0
Watroba Dominik
0
Wesolowska Liliana
0
Wesolowski Jeremi
0
Yarychevska Daria
0

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Export

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.