I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Poland
Silesia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1. Gredka Dominika 3.0
2. Celebias Filip 3.0
3. Jaros Emilia 3.0
4. Jureczko Anna 3.0
5. Myszor Przemyslaw 3.0
6. Strzoda Szymon 3.0
7. Smagacz Aleksander 3.0
8. Malik Maciej 3.0
9. Czerwinska Oliwia 3.0
10. Skowron Mateusz 2.5
11. Distel Pawel 2.5
12. Tryjanska Kornelia 2.5
13. Raba Bartosz 2.5
14. Wiatrowski Zbigniew 2.5
15. Banaczyk Piotr 2.5
16. Zaborski Igor 2.5
17. Robakowska Paulina 2.5
18. Kania Dominik 2.5
19. Kornat Marcel 2.0
20. Wesolowska Liliana 2.0
21. Jasionowski Filip 2.0
22. Pielorz Jan 2.0
23. Kulak Tomasz 2.0
24. Kosiec Maciej 2.0
25. Grzybek Mikolaj 2.0
26. Sidlo Malgorzata 2.0
27. Lajdamik Anna 2.0
28. Tim Anna 2.0
29. Tomzik Emil 2.0
30. Wieczorek Karol 2.0
31. Lewkowicz Zuzanna 2.0
32. Mytnik Kinga 2.0
33. Yarychevska Daria 2.0
34. Orlik Patryk 2.0
35. Wesolowski Jeremi 2.0
36. Wojtas Julia 2.0
37. Kot Jan 2.0
38. Trybus Dominika 2.0
39. Jobda Rafal 2.0
40. Wasowicz Anna 2.0
41. Hajduk Alicja 2.0
42. Gradalski Olaf 2.0
43. Szewczuk Aleksandra 2.0
44. Kowalczyk Fryderyk 2.0
45. Klepek Witold 2.0
46. Czerwinski Szymon 1.5
47. Kolasa Michal 1.5
48. Haladus Adam 1.5
49. Smolen Sebastian 1.5
50. Klimczak Maciej 1.5
51. Maslanka Wojciech 1.5
52. Trybus Daniel 1.5
53. Piekus Dominik 1.5
54. Koperski Wojciech 1.5
55. Karut Kacper 1.5
56. Matla Denis 1.5
57. Grodzicki Piotr 1.5
58. Kubica Dominik 1.5
59. Stypa Sebastian 1.5
60. Obrochta Lena 1.5
61. Baran Dagmara 1.0
62. Rumik Wiktoria 1.0
63. Nalewajka Stanislaw 1.0
64. Watroba Dominik 1.0
65. Pierchala Maksymilian 1.0
66. Klisz Maksymilian 1.0
67. Dembicz Patryk 1.0
68. Brzyszkowski Robert 1.0
69. Gardian Adam 1.0
70. Malek Szymon 1.0
71. Kuska Katarzyna 1.0
72. Wiecek Karolina 1.0
73. Lubecki Kamil 1.0
74. Kula Anna 1.0
75. Traczyk Kinga 1.0
76. Sobik Radoslaw 1.0
77. Chrobot Tymon 1.0
78. Kuczmik Pawel 1.0
79. Skura Bartosz 1.0
80. Leks Emilia 1.0
81. Franek Krzysztof 1.0
82. Gonsior Pawel 1.0
83. Burzak Wojciech 1.0
84. Palka Aleksandra 1.0
85. Stefaniak Marta 1.0
86. Rybka Martin 1.0
87. Marczak Kamil 1.0
88. Gren Kinga 1.0
89. Rodzyn Alicja 1.0
90. Ficek Szymon 0.5
91. Tryjanska Emilia 0.5
92. Kuczera Jakub 0.5
93. Gibas Aleksander 0.5
94. Martyniak Milosz 0.5
95. Kubik Rafal 0.5
96. Palka Maria 0.5
97. Skorka Radoslaw 0.5
98. Sidlo Szymon 0.5
99. Kulig Jan 0.5
100. Kozubek Krystian 0.5
101. Klencz Kamil 0.5
102. Strzoda Natalia 0.0
103. Kucharska Malgorzata 0.0
104. Karwot Marek 0.0
105. Rynkiewicz Piotr 0.0
106. Kalinska Justyna 0.0
107. Fojcik Kacper 0.0
108. Kucharska Maja 0.0
109. Piech Oskar 0.0
110. Pastuszka Igor 0.0
111. Dembicz Kacper 0.0
112. Floryszczyk Julia 0.0
113. Rutkowski Wiktor 0.0
114. Kidon Natalia 0.0
115. Szczypka Weronika 0.0
116. Bizon Bartosz 0.0
117. Morawiec Mateusz 0.0
118. Rapacz Lukasz 0.0
119. Sulkowski Andrzej 0.0
120. Jastrzebski Filip 0.0
121. Gorecka Dominika 0.0
122. Orlik Sandra 0.0

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dominika G. (1707F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Kinga M. (1352F)
Emilia J. (1036F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Malgorzata S. (1062F)
Przemyslaw M. (1068F) 2.0 1:0 0 Filip J. (0)
Szymon S. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Bartosz B. (0)
Maciej M. (1083F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Dominik K. (1319F)
Oliwia C. (1186F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Natalia S. (0)
Mateusz S. (1598F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Fryderyk K. (1388F)
Zbigniew W. (1436F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Maksymilian K. (1090F)
Alicja H. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Maria P. (0)
Olaf G. (1180F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Filip C. (1419F)
Aleksandra S. (1231F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Anna J. (1056F)
Witold K. (2215F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Wojciech B. (1653F)
Filip J. (1205F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Kacper K. (1312F)
Maciej K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Michal K. (0)
Anna T. (1177F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Anna L. (1204F)
Karol W. (1346F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Pawel D. (1693F)
Rafal J. (1752F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Daniel T. (1718F)
Jan K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Radoslaw S. (0)
Jeremi W. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Igor P. (1017F)
Zuzanna L. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Marta S. (0)
Emil T. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Oskar P. (0)
Piotr G. (1182F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Bartosz R. (1270F)
Wojciech K. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Piotr B. (1037F)
Dominik P. (1222F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Tomasz K. (1403F)
Wojciech M. (1270F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Aleksander S. (1057F)
Szymon C. (1398F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Lena O. (1277F)
Pawel G. (1505F) 1.0 0:1 0 Martin R. (1821F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emilia L. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Dominika T. (1117F)
Pawel K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Marcel K. (1015F)
Kinga T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Liliana W. (0)
Anna K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Anna W. (0)
Kamil L. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Kamil M. (0)
Karolina W. (1221F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Julia W. (1396F)
Adam G. (1445F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jan K. (1388F)
Maksymilian P. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Mateusz M. (0)
Kinga G. (1119F) 0 1:0 1.0 Katarzyna K. (0)
Dominik W. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Krystian K. (1351F)
Stanislaw N. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Piotr R. (0)
Alicja R. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Maja K. (0)
Dagmara B. (1104F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Natalia K. (0)
Krzysztof F. (1101F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Igor Z. (1287F)
Jakub K. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Robert B. (0)
Szymon F. (1164F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Patryk D. (1182F)
Kamil K. (1256F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Sebastian S. (1272F)
Radoslaw S. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tymon C. (0)
Kacper F. (1046F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Mikolaj G. (1271F)
Julia F. (1045F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Wiktoria R. (0)
Andrzej S. (1756F) 0 0:1 1.5 Dominik K. (1571F)
Justyna K. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Paulina R. (1361F)
Lukasz R. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Sebastian S. (0)
Kacper D. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jan P. (0)
Wiktor R. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Szymon M. (0)
Sandra O. (1733F) 0 0F:1F 1.5 Kornelia T. (1312F)
Dominika G. (1212F) 0 0F:1F 1.0 Daria Y. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Gredka D. 1:0 Mytnik K.
. Jaros E. 1:0 Sidlo M.
. Myszor P. 1:0 Jastrzebski F.
. Strzoda S. 1:0 Bizon B.
. Malik M. 1:0 Kubica D.
. Czerwinska O. 1:0 Strzoda N.
. Skowron M. 1:0 Kowalczyk F.
. Wiatrowski Z. 1:0 Klisz M.
. Hajduk A. 1:0 Palka M.
. Gradalski O. 0:1 Celebias F.
. Szewczuk A. 0:1 Jureczko A.
. Klepek W. 1:0 Burzak W.
. Jasionowski F. 1:0 Karut K.
. Kosiec M. 1:0 Kolasa M.
. Tim A. 1:0 Lajdamik A.
. Wieczorek K. 0.5:0.5 Distel P.
. Jobda R. 0.5:0.5 Trybus D.
. Kot J. 1:0 Sobik R.
. Wesolowski J. 1:0 Pastuszka I.
. Lewkowicz Z. 1:0 Stefaniak M.
. Tomzik E. 1:0 Piech O.
. Grodzicki P. 0.5:0.5 Raba B.
. Koperski W. 0:1 Banaczyk P.
. Piekus D. 0.5:0.5 Kulak T.
. Maslanka W. 0:1 Smagacz A.
. Czerwinski S. 0.5:0.5 Obrochta L.
. Gonsior P. 0:1 Rybka M.
. Leks E. 0:1 Trybus D.
. Kuczmik P. 0:1 Kornat M.
. Traczyk K. 0:1 Wesolowska L.
. Kula A. 0:1 Wasowicz A.
. Lubecki K. 0:1 Marczak K.
. Wiecek K. 0:1 Wojtas J.
. Gardian A. 0.5:0.5 Kulig J.
. Pierchala M. 1:0 Morawiec M.
. Gren K. 1:0 Kuska K.
. Watroba D. 0.5:0.5 Kozubek K.
. Nalewajka S. 1:0 Rynkiewicz P.
. Rodzyn A. 1:0 Kucharska M.
. Baran D. 1:0 Kidon N.
. Franek K. 0:1 Zaborski I.
. Kuczera J. 0:1 Brzyszkowski R.
. Ficek S. 0.5:0.5 Dembicz P.
. Klencz K. 0.5:0.5 Smolen S.
. Skorka R. 0.5:0.5 Chrobot T.
. Fojcik K. 0:1 Grzybek M.
. Floryszczyk J. 0:1 Rumik W.
. Sulkowski A. 0:1 Kania D.
. Kalinska J. 0:1 Robakowska P.
. Rapacz L. 0:1 Stypa S.
. Dembicz K. 0:1 Pielorz J.
. Rutkowski W. 0:1 Malek S.
. Orlik S. 0F:1F Tryjanska K.
. Gorecka D. 0F:1F Yarychevska D.

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Klepek Witold 2215F
Rybka Martin 1821F
Sulkowski Andrzej 1756F
Jobda Rafal 1752F
Orlik Sandra 1733F
Trybus Daniel 1718F
Gredka Dominika 1707F
Distel Pawel 1693F
Burzak Wojciech 1653F
Skowron Mateusz 1598F
Kania Dominik 1571F
Gonsior Pawel 1505F
Gardian Adam 1445F
Wiatrowski Zbigniew 1436F
Matla Denis 1425F
Celebias Filip 1419F
Kulak Tomasz 1403F
Czerwinski Szymon 1398F
Wojtas Julia 1396F
Kowalczyk Fryderyk 1388F
Kulig Jan 1388F
Robakowska Paulina 1361F
Mytnik Kinga 1352F
Kozubek Krystian 1351F
Wieczorek Karol 1346F
Kubica Dominik 1319F
Karut Kacper 1312F
Tryjanska Kornelia 1312F
Zaborski Igor 1287F
Obrochta Lena 1277F
Orlik Patryk 1272F
Smolen Sebastian 1272F
Grzybek Mikolaj 1271F
Maslanka Wojciech 1270F
Raba Bartosz 1270F
Klencz Kamil 1256F
Szewczuk Aleksandra 1231F
Piekus Dominik 1222F
Wiecek Karolina 1221F
Gorecka Dominika 1212F
Palka Aleksandra 1211F
Jasionowski Filip 1205F
Lajdamik Anna 1204F
Martyniak Milosz 1198F
Czerwinska Oliwia 1186F
Dembicz Patryk 1182F
Grodzicki Piotr 1182F
Gradalski Olaf 1180F
Tim Anna 1177F
Ficek Szymon 1164F
Szczypka Weronika 1142F
Gren Kinga 1119F
Trybus Dominika 1117F
Baran Dagmara 1104F
Franek Krzysztof 1101F
Haladus Adam 1100F
Klisz Maksymilian 1090F
Malik Maciej 1083F
Myszor Przemyslaw 1068F
Sidlo Malgorzata 1062F
Smagacz Aleksander 1057F
Jureczko Anna 1056F
Sidlo Szymon 1053F
Fojcik Kacper 1046F
Floryszczyk Julia 1045F
Banaczyk Piotr 1037F
Jaros Emilia 1036F
Tryjanska Emilia 1036F
Skura Bartosz 1029F
Pastuszka Igor 1017F
Kornat Marcel 1015F
Bizon Bartosz 0
Brzyszkowski Robert 0
Chrobot Tymon 0
Dembicz Kacper 0
Gibas Aleksander 0
Hajduk Alicja 0
Jastrzebski Filip 0
Kalinska Justyna 0
Karwot Marek 0
Kidon Natalia 0
Klimczak Maciej 0
Kolasa Michal 0
Koperski Wojciech 0
Kosiec Maciej 0
Kot Jan 0
Kubik Rafal 0
Kucharska Maja 0
Kucharska Malgorzata 0
Kuczera Jakub 0
Kuczmik Pawel 0
Kula Anna 0
Kuska Katarzyna 0
Leks Emilia 0
Lewkowicz Zuzanna 0
Lubecki Kamil 0
Malek Szymon 0
Marczak Kamil 0
Morawiec Mateusz 0
Nalewajka Stanislaw 0
Palka Maria 0
Piech Oskar 0
Pielorz Jan 0
Pierchala Maksymilian 0
Rapacz Lukasz 0
Rodzyn Alicja 0
Rumik Wiktoria 0
Rutkowski Wiktor 0
Rynkiewicz Piotr 0
Skorka Radoslaw 0
Sobik Radoslaw 0
Stefaniak Marta 0
Strzoda Natalia 0
Strzoda Szymon 0
Stypa Sebastian 0
Tomzik Emil 0
Traczyk Kinga 0
Wasowicz Anna 0
Watroba Dominik 0
Wesolowska Liliana 0
Wesolowski Jeremi 0
Yarychevska Daria 0

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Export

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.