Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Poland
Silesia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1.
Kroliczek Gabriela
3.0
2.
Kulpa Zuzanna
3.0
3.
Cieslak Wiktoria
3.0
4.
Pelka Michal
3.0
5.
Adamczyk Zuzanna
3.0
6.
Fritz Antoni
3.0
7.
Bogusz Alan
2.5
8.
Galuszka Tomasz
2.5
9.
Dziendziel Mateusz
2.5
10.
Niedbala Bartlomiej
2.5
11.
Kupiecki Szymon
2.5
12.
Lichorad Mateusz
2.5
13.
Oleksy Krzysztof
2.5
14.
Bilczewski Kacper
2.0
15.
Stebel Agata
2.0
16.
Duda Leon
2.0
17.
Krawczyk Flawian
2.0
18.
Bialek Alicja
2.0
19.
Buchta Agnieszka
2.0
20.
Bugaj Hanna
2.0
21.
Pelka Maciej
2.0
22.
Zniszczol Wiktoria
2.0
23.
Koloczek Maciej
2.0
24.
Oborski Artur
2.0
25.
Seemann Jakub
2.0
26.
Kot Marta
2.0
27.
Hertlein Irena
2.0
28.
Oles Martin
2.0
29.
Posluszny Tomasz
2.0
30.
Burdzicki Stanislaw
1.5
31.
Kulpa Karolina
1.5
32.
Oborska Magda
1.5
33.
Piechota Kamil
1.5
34.
Zabron Maksym
1.5
35.
Binek Dawid
1.5
36.
Kolodziejczyk Anna
1.0
37.
Grochol Kamil
1.0
38.
Gaszka Zuzanna
1.0
39.
Cieslak Jessica
1.0
40.
Rzepka Marcin
1.0
41.
Burdzicki Jan
1.0
42.
Pisarek Elzbieta
1.0
43.
Panek Bartosz
1.0
44.
Kaliszuk Kamil
0.5
45.
Kucharski Jakub Bartosz
0.5
46.
Bernacki Michal
0.5
47.
Radecki Adam
0.5
48.
Kolarz Maciej
0.5
49.
Egeman Emilia
0.5
50.
Pisarek Jan
0.5
51.
Jendrowiak Maciej
0.5
52.
Kucharski Daniel
0.5
53.
Gworys Grzegorz
0.5
54.
Chmiel Pawel
0.5
55.
Plocica Krzysztof
0.0
56.
Kukula Karol
0.0
57.
Buchta Alicja
0.0
58.
Bienek Magdalena
0.0
59.
Repec Julia
0.0
60.
Kokot Agnieszka
0.0
61.
Namyslak Piotr
0.0


Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zuzanna K. (1797) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Agata S. (1868)
Wiktoria C. (1959) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Julia R. (1213)
Zuzanna A. (1671) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Kamil K. (1352)
Antoni F. (2004) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Piotr N. (1786)
Alan B. (1807) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Dawid B. (1370)
Tomasz G. (1892) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Grzegorz G. (1545)
Bartlomiej N. (2020) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Kacper B. (2184)
Mateusz L. (1627) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Bartosz P. (1745)
Krzysztof O. (1559) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Maciej K. (1277)
Leon D. (1186) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Marcin R. (1096)
Alicja B. (1314) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Zuzanna G. (1176)
Hanna B. (1361) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Karolina K. (1271)
Artur O. (1819) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Stanislaw B. (1505)
Marta K. (1221) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Wiktoria Z. (1468)
Irena H. (1548) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Anna K. (1316)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Agnieszka B. (1801) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Magdalena B. (1103)
Maksym Z. (1605) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Tomasz P. (1767)
Kamil P. (1490) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Pawel C. (1294)
Jan B. (1586) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Michal P. (1705)
Jessica C. (1332) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Elzbieta P. (1416)
Kamil G. (1676) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Karol K. (1745)
Adam R. (1832) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Szymon K. (1719)
Michal B. (1099) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Martin O. (1404)
Daniel K. (1490) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Maciej K. (1901)
Bartosz K. J. (1123) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Mateusz D. (1433)
Maciej J. (1243) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jan P. (1307)
Emilia E. (1094) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Maciej P. (1227)
Krzysztof P. (1473) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jakub S. (1564)
Alicja B. (1060) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Gabriela K. (1665)
Agnieszka K. (1027) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Magda O. (1328)
Table White player Black player
.
Kulpa Z.
1:0
Stebel A.
.
Cieslak W.
1:0
Repec J.
.
Adamczyk Z.
1:0
Kaliszuk K.
.
Fritz A.
1:0
Namyslak P.
.
Bogusz A.
1:0
Binek D.
.
Galuszka T.
1:0
Gworys G.
.
Niedbala B.
0.5:0.5
Bilczewski K.
.
Lichorad M.
0.5:0.5
Panek B.
.
Oleksy K.
0.5:0.5
Kolarz M.
.
Duda L.
1:0
Rzepka M.
.
Bialek A.
1:0
Gaszka Z.
.
Bugaj H.
0.5:0.5
Kulpa K.
.
Oborski A.
1:0
Burdzicki S.
.
Kot M.
0:1
Zniszczol W.
.
Hertlein I.
1:0
Kolodziejczyk A.
.
Buchta A.
1:0
Bienek M.
.
Zabron M.
0.5:0.5
Posluszny T.
.
Piechota K.
0.5:0.5
Chmiel P.
.
Burdzicki J.
0:1
Pelka M.
.
Cieslak J.
0:1
Pisarek E.
.
Grochol K.
1:0
Kukula K.
.
Radecki A.
0.5:0.5
Kupiecki S.
.
Bernacki M.
0:1
Oles M.
.
Kucharski D.
0:1
Koloczek M.
.
Kucharski J.
0:1
Dziendziel M.
.
Jendrowiak M.
0.5:0.5
Pisarek J.
.
Egeman E.
0:1
Pelka M.
.
Plocica K.
0:1
Seemann J.
.
Buchta A.
0:1
Kroliczek G.
.
Kokot A.
0:1
Oborska M.

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bilczewski Kacper
2184F
Niedbala Bartlomiej
2020F
Fritz Antoni
2004F
Cieslak Wiktoria
1959F
Koloczek Maciej
1901F
Galuszka Tomasz
1892F
Stebel Agata
1868F
Radecki Adam
1832F
Oborski Artur
1819F
Bogusz Alan
1807F
Buchta Agnieszka
1801F
Kulpa Zuzanna
1797F
Namyslak Piotr
1786F
Posluszny Tomasz
1767F
Kukula Karol
1745F
Panek Bartosz
1745F
Kupiecki Szymon
1719F
Pelka Michal
1705F
Grochol Kamil
1676F
Adamczyk Zuzanna
1671F
Kroliczek Gabriela
1665F
Lichorad Mateusz
1627F
Zabron Maksym
1605F
Burdzicki Jan
1586F
Seemann Jakub
1564F
Oleksy Krzysztof
1559F
Hertlein Irena
1548F
Gworys Grzegorz
1545F
Burdzicki Stanislaw
1505F
Krawczyk Flawian
1492F
Kucharski Daniel
1490F
Piechota Kamil
1490F
Plocica Krzysztof
1473F
Zniszczol Wiktoria
1468F
Dziendziel Mateusz
1433F
Pisarek Elzbieta
1416F
Oles Martin
1404F
Binek Dawid
1370F
Bugaj Hanna
1361F
Kaliszuk Kamil
1352F
Cieslak Jessica
1332F
Oborska Magda
1328F
Kolodziejczyk Anna
1316F
Bialek Alicja
1314F
Pisarek Jan
1307F
Chmiel Pawel
1294F
Kolarz Maciej
1277F
Kulpa Karolina
1271F
Jendrowiak Maciej
1243F
Pelka Maciej
1227F
Kot Marta
1221F
Repec Julia
1213F
Duda Leon
1186F
Gaszka Zuzanna
1176F
Kucharski Jakub Bartosz
1123F
Bienek Magdalena
1103F
Bernacki Michal
1099F
Rzepka Marcin
1096F
Egeman Emilia
1094F
Buchta Alicja
1060F
Kokot Agnieszka
1027F

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Export

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.