Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Poland
Silesia

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1. Kroliczek Gabriela 3.0
2. Kulpa Zuzanna 3.0
3. Cieslak Wiktoria 3.0
4. Pelka Michal 3.0
5. Adamczyk Zuzanna 3.0
6. Fritz Antoni 3.0
7. Bogusz Alan 2.5
8. Galuszka Tomasz 2.5
9. Dziendziel Mateusz 2.5
10. Niedbala Bartlomiej 2.5
11. Kupiecki Szymon 2.5
12. Lichorad Mateusz 2.5
13. Oleksy Krzysztof 2.5
14. Bilczewski Kacper 2.0
15. Stebel Agata 2.0
16. Duda Leon 2.0
17. Krawczyk Flawian 2.0
18. Bialek Alicja 2.0
19. Buchta Agnieszka 2.0
20. Bugaj Hanna 2.0
21. Pelka Maciej 2.0
22. Zniszczol Wiktoria 2.0
23. Koloczek Maciej 2.0
24. Oborski Artur 2.0
25. Seemann Jakub 2.0
26. Kot Marta 2.0
27. Hertlein Irena 2.0
28. Oles Martin 2.0
29. Posluszny Tomasz 2.0
30. Burdzicki Stanislaw 1.5
31. Kulpa Karolina 1.5
32. Oborska Magda 1.5
33. Piechota Kamil 1.5
34. Zabron Maksym 1.5
35. Binek Dawid 1.5
36. Kolodziejczyk Anna 1.0
37. Grochol Kamil 1.0
38. Gaszka Zuzanna 1.0
39. Cieslak Jessica 1.0
40. Rzepka Marcin 1.0
41. Burdzicki Jan 1.0
42. Pisarek Elzbieta 1.0
43. Panek Bartosz 1.0
44. Kaliszuk Kamil 0.5
45. Kucharski Jakub Bartosz 0.5
46. Bernacki Michal 0.5
47. Radecki Adam 0.5
48. Kolarz Maciej 0.5
49. Egeman Emilia 0.5
50. Pisarek Jan 0.5
51. Jendrowiak Maciej 0.5
52. Kucharski Daniel 0.5
53. Gworys Grzegorz 0.5
54. Chmiel Pawel 0.5
55. Plocica Krzysztof 0.0
56. Kukula Karol 0.0
57. Buchta Alicja 0.0
58. Bienek Magdalena 0.0
59. Repec Julia 0.0
60. Kokot Agnieszka 0.0
61. Namyslak Piotr 0.0

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zuzanna K. (1797F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Agata S. (1868F)
Wiktoria C. (1959F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Julia R. (1213F)
Zuzanna A. (1671F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Kamil K. (1352F)
Antoni F. (2004F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Piotr N. (1786F)
Alan B. (1807F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Dawid B. (1370F)
Tomasz G. (1892F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Grzegorz G. (1545F)
Bartlomiej N. (2020F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Kacper B. (2184F)
Mateusz L. (1627F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Bartosz P. (1745F)
Krzysztof O. (1559F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Maciej K. (1277F)
Leon D. (1186F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Marcin R. (1096F)
Alicja B. (1314F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Zuzanna G. (1176F)
Hanna B. (1361F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Karolina K. (1271F)
Artur O. (1819F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Stanislaw B. (1505F)
Marta K. (1221F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Wiktoria Z. (1468F)
Irena H. (1548F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Anna K. (1316F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Agnieszka B. (1801F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Magdalena B. (1103F)
Maksym Z. (1605F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Tomasz P. (1767F)
Kamil P. (1490F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Pawel C. (1294F)
Jan B. (1586F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Michal P. (1705F)
Jessica C. (1332F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Elzbieta P. (1416F)
Kamil G. (1676F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Karol K. (1745F)
Adam R. (1832F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Szymon K. (1719F)
Michal B. (1099F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Martin O. (1404F)
Daniel K. (1490F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Maciej K. (1901F)
Bartosz K. J. (1123F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Mateusz D. (1433F)
Maciej J. (1243F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jan P. (1307F)
Emilia E. (1094F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Maciej P. (1227F)
Krzysztof P. (1473F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jakub S. (1564F)
Alicja B. (1060F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Gabriela K. (1665F)
Agnieszka K. (1027F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Magda O. (1328F)
Table White player Black player
. Kulpa Z. 1:0 Stebel A.
. Cieslak W. 1:0 Repec J.
. Adamczyk Z. 1:0 Kaliszuk K.
. Fritz A. 1:0 Namyslak P.
. Bogusz A. 1:0 Binek D.
. Galuszka T. 1:0 Gworys G.
. Niedbala B. 0.5:0.5 Bilczewski K.
. Lichorad M. 0.5:0.5 Panek B.
. Oleksy K. 0.5:0.5 Kolarz M.
. Duda L. 1:0 Rzepka M.
. Bialek A. 1:0 Gaszka Z.
. Bugaj H. 0.5:0.5 Kulpa K.
. Oborski A. 1:0 Burdzicki S.
. Kot M. 0:1 Zniszczol W.
. Hertlein I. 1:0 Kolodziejczyk A.
. Buchta A. 1:0 Bienek M.
. Zabron M. 0.5:0.5 Posluszny T.
. Piechota K. 0.5:0.5 Chmiel P.
. Burdzicki J. 0:1 Pelka M.
. Cieslak J. 0:1 Pisarek E.
. Grochol K. 1:0 Kukula K.
. Radecki A. 0.5:0.5 Kupiecki S.
. Bernacki M. 0:1 Oles M.
. Kucharski D. 0:1 Koloczek M.
. Kucharski J. 0:1 Dziendziel M.
. Jendrowiak M. 0.5:0.5 Pisarek J.
. Egeman E. 0:1 Pelka M.
. Plocica K. 0:1 Seemann J.
. Buchta A. 0:1 Kroliczek G.
. Kokot A. 0:1 Oborska M.

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bilczewski Kacper 2184F
Niedbala Bartlomiej 2020F
Fritz Antoni 2004F
Cieslak Wiktoria 1959F
Koloczek Maciej 1901F
Galuszka Tomasz 1892F
Stebel Agata 1868F
Radecki Adam 1832F
Oborski Artur 1819F
Bogusz Alan 1807F
Buchta Agnieszka 1801F
Kulpa Zuzanna 1797F
Namyslak Piotr 1786F
Posluszny Tomasz 1767F
Kukula Karol 1745F
Panek Bartosz 1745F
Kupiecki Szymon 1719F
Pelka Michal 1705F
Grochol Kamil 1676F
Adamczyk Zuzanna 1671F
Kroliczek Gabriela 1665F
Lichorad Mateusz 1627F
Zabron Maksym 1605F
Burdzicki Jan 1586F
Seemann Jakub 1564F
Oleksy Krzysztof 1559F
Hertlein Irena 1548F
Gworys Grzegorz 1545F
Burdzicki Stanislaw 1505F
Krawczyk Flawian 1492F
Kucharski Daniel 1490F
Piechota Kamil 1490F
Plocica Krzysztof 1473F
Zniszczol Wiktoria 1468F
Dziendziel Mateusz 1433F
Pisarek Elzbieta 1416F
Oles Martin 1404F
Binek Dawid 1370F
Bugaj Hanna 1361F
Kaliszuk Kamil 1352F
Cieslak Jessica 1332F
Oborska Magda 1328F
Kolodziejczyk Anna 1316F
Bialek Alicja 1314F
Pisarek Jan 1307F
Chmiel Pawel 1294F
Kolarz Maciej 1277F
Kulpa Karolina 1271F
Jendrowiak Maciej 1243F
Pelka Maciej 1227F
Kot Marta 1221F
Repec Julia 1213F
Duda Leon 1186F
Gaszka Zuzanna 1176F
Kucharski Jakub Bartosz 1123F
Bienek Magdalena 1103F
Bernacki Michal 1099F
Rzepka Marcin 1096F
Egeman Emilia 1094F
Buchta Alicja 1060F
Kokot Agnieszka 1027F

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Export

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2018 Round 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.