11. Kup Sahovskog saveza Osjecko-baranjske zupanije

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

11. Kup Sahovskog saveza Osjecko-baranjske zupanije
2018-02-16
2018-02-18
Croatia
Nasice

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

11. Kup Sahovskog saveza Osjecko-baranjske zupanije

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1.
Runic Zoran
5.0
2.
Berke Ana
5.0
3.
Fridl Miroslav
4.5
4.
Buric Danijel
4.0
5.
Sasvari Zelimir
3.5
6.
Pintaric Ivica
3.5
7.
Dusper Hrvoje
3.5
8.
Tomicic Zvonimir
3.5
9.
Leakovic Ivica
3.5
10.
Karlic Hrvoje
3.5
11.
Brkic Valent
3.0
12.
Huis Dinko
3.0
13.
Drmic Tomislav
3.0
14.
Mravunac Branko
3.0
15.
Kovacevic Srecko
3.0
16.
Grandic Zvjezdan
2.5
17.
Basrak Srdjan
2.5
18.
Kajic Josip
2.5
19.
Mican Mato
2.5
20.
Sos Fran
2.5
21.
Miletic Josip
2.0
22.
Skocibusic Ivo
2.0
23.
Tarakcija Hazim
2.0
24.
Lijic Josip
2.0
25.
Ascic Josipa
2.0
26.
Macanga Branko
1.5
27.
Njegovanovic Ocelic Paula
1.5
28.
Zorman Antun
1.5
29.
Oreskovic Pero
1.5
30.
Hlavac Iva
1.5
31.
Ascic Judita
1.5
32.
Sulc Gordana
1.5
33.
Slobodjanac Sinisa
1.5
34.
Roklicer Heike
1.0
35.
Raguz Frano
1.0
36.
Vidovic Petra
1.0
37.
Grguric Damir
1.0
38.
Perci Franjo
1.0
39.
Zubak Zeljko
1.0
40.
Cupic Tvrtko
1.0
41.
Galonja Igor
1.0
42.
Pintaric Stjepan
1.0
43.
Friedrich Zdenko
1.0
44.
Papuga Kiril
0.5
45.
Lijic Kristina
0.5
46.
Vitkovic Andrija
0.0
47.
Turicar Goran
0.0
48.
Elez Ivan
0.0
49.
Raguz Ivanka
0.0
50.
Toth Andrej
0.0
51.
Ronta Ivan
0.0
52.
Grgic Neomi
0.0
53.
Petrovic Igor
0.0
54.
Tomaic Goran
0.0
55.
Mican Karmela
0.0
56.
Cmelak Antonio
0.0
57.
Raguz Sima
0.0
58.
Vlaicevic Marko
0
59.
Gvozdanovic Matija
0
60.
Popovic Bozidar
0
61.
Marjancevic Slavko
0
62.
Junusic Ante
0
63.
Slivar Darko
0
64.
Tomaic Adam
0
65.
Gretic Tina
0
66.
Dvorski Renato
0
67.
Knezevic Carlos
0
68.
Bojanic Borislav
0
69.
Keglevic Ivan
0
70.
Djebic Vjekoslav
0
71.
Aleksic Robert
0
72.
Romic Borislav
0
73.
Zorman Djuro
0
74.
Zaric Aleksandar
0
75.
Jukic Jurica
0
76.
Vilic Zrinka
0
77.
Ascic Mihaela
0
78.
Zubak Milan
0
79.
Djaic Kristijan
0
80.
Horvat Zvonko
0
81.
Skocaj Davor
0
82.
Hanulak Stjepan
0
83.
Kaludjer Boro
0
84.
Somodji Dragan
0
85.
Sesar Ante
0
86.
Dubravac Andrija
0
87.
Turkalj Zvonko
0


11. Kup Sahovskog saveza Osjecko-baranjske zupanije

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miroslav F. (1989) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ivica P. (1949)
Danijel B. (2157) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Josip M. (2162)
Hrvoje D. (2216) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Goran T. (2083)
Zelimir S. (2188) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Fran S. (1983)
Ivica L. (2141) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dinko H. (2165)
Branko M. (1978) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ivo S. (1966)
Mato M. (1938) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Damir G. (1978)
Srdjan B. (2259) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Tomislav D. (2259)
Zvjezdan G. (2210) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Ana B. (2122)
Josip L. (2009) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Andrija V. (1894)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Iva H. (1881) 0.5 1F:0F 0.0 Karmela M. (1873)
Antun Z. (1917) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Franjo P. (1711)
Branko M. (1844) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Pero O. (1928)
Gordana S. (1885) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Ivanka R. (1795)
Judita A. (1391) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Sima R. (1119)
Frano R. (1538) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Josipa A. (1623)
Heike R. (2059) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Zoran R. (2378)
Igor G. (1750) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Hazim T. (2204)
Zdenko F. (1944) 0 1:0 1.0 Tvrtko C. (1690)
Kristina L. (1698) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Hrvoje K. (1934)
Table White player Black player
.
Fridl M.
1:0
Pintaric I.
.
Buric D.
1:0
Miletic J.
.
Dusper H.
1:0
Tomaic G.
.
Sasvari Z.
0.5:0.5
Sos F.
.
Leakovic I.
0.5:0.5
Huis D.
.
Mravunac B.
1:0
Skocibusic I.
.
Mican M.
0.5:0.5
Grguric D.
.
Basrak S.
1:0
Drmic T.
.
Grandic Z.
0:1
Berke A.
.
Lijic J.
1:0
Vitkovic A.
.
Hlavac I.
1F:0F
Mican K.
.
Zorman A.
0.5:0.5
Perci F.
.
Macanga B.
0:1
Oreskovic P.
.
Sulc G.
1:0
Raguz I.
.
Ascic J.
1:0
Raguz S.
.
Raguz F.
0:1
Ascic J.
.
Roklicer H.
0:1
Runic Z.
.
Galonja I.
0:1
Tarakcija H.
.
Friedrich Z.
1:0
Cupic T.
.
Lijic K.
0.5:0.5
Karlic H.

11. Kup Sahovskog saveza Osjecko-baranjske zupanije

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Runic Zoran
2378F
Basrak Srdjan
2259F
Drmic Tomislav
2259F
Popovic Bozidar
2226F
Dusper Hrvoje
2216F
Grandic Zvjezdan
2210F
Tarakcija Hazim
2204F
Sasvari Zelimir
2188F
Tomicic Zvonimir
2183F
Huis Dinko
2165F
Miletic Josip
2162F
Buric Danijel
2157F
Leakovic Ivica
2141F
Jukic Jurica
2123F
Berke Ana
2122F
Aleksic Robert
2120F
Tomaic Goran
2083F
Kovacevic Srecko
2075F
Roklicer Heike
2059F
Slivar Darko
2057F
Marjancevic Slavko
2023F
Lijic Josip
2009F
Elez Ivan
1995F
Dvorski Renato
1990F
Fridl Miroslav
1989F
Sos Fran
1983F
Zubak Zeljko
1982F
Pintaric Stjepan
1981F
Grguric Damir
1978F
Mravunac Branko
1978F
Dubravac Andrija
1971F
Skocibusic Ivo
1966F
Pintaric Ivica
1949F
Friedrich Zdenko
1944F
Brkic Valent
1941F
Mican Mato
1938F
Karlic Hrvoje
1934F
Skocaj Davor
1933F
Oreskovic Pero
1928F
Zorman Antun
1917F
Bojanic Borislav
1914F
Toth Andrej
1896F
Vitkovic Andrija
1894F
Sulc Gordana
1885F
Hlavac Iva
1881F
Zubak Milan
1878F
Mican Karmela
1873F
Grgic Neomi
1851F
Turkalj Zvonko
1851F
Macanga Branko
1844F
Turicar Goran
1832F
Romic Borislav
1826F
Junusic Ante
1820F
Djebic Vjekoslav
1809F
Zaric Aleksandar
1809F
Slobodjanac Sinisa
1803F
Raguz Ivanka
1795F
Papuga Kiril
1792F
Djaic Kristijan
1780F
Vlaicevic Marko
1756F
Gvozdanovic Matija
1754F
Galonja Igor
1750F
Hanulak Stjepan
1734F
Kajic Josip
1734F
Njegovanovic Ocelic Paula
1722F
Perci Franjo
1711F
Lijic Kristina
1698F
Cupic Tvrtko
1690F
Petrovic Igor
1670F
Ronta Ivan
1667F
Cmelak Antonio
1649F
Sesar Ante
1633F
Ascic Josipa
1623F
Raguz Frano
1538F
Vidovic Petra
1408F
Ascic Judita
1391F
Knezevic Carlos
1346F
Ascic Mihaela
1254F
Gretic Tina
1171F
Raguz Sima
1119F
Horvat Zvonko
0
Kaludjer Boro
0
Keglevic Ivan
0
Somodji Dragan
0
Tomaic Adam
0
Vilic Zrinka
0
Zorman Djuro
0

11. Kup Sahovskog saveza Osjecko-baranjske zupanije

Export

11. Kup Sahovskog saveza Osjecko-baranjske zupanije

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

11. Kup Sahovskog saveza Osjecko-baranjske zupanije

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.