V.P.Yandemirov Memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

V.P.Yandemirov Memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

V.P.Yandemirov Memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1. Rodchenkov Vitaly 7.5
2. Faizrakhmanov Ramil 7.5
3. Alavkin Arseny 7.5
4. Samusenko Maksim 7.0
5. Sarbaev Maksim 7.0
6. Hasangatin Ramil 7.0
7. Zhitnikov Konstantin 6.5
8. Malygin Alexander 6.5
9. Rodchenkov Sergey D. 6.5
10. Ponfilenok Vladimir 6.5
11. Makhmutov Rail 6.5
12. Sharafiev Azat 6.5
13. Arzamasov Ivan 6.5
14. Lukoyanov Andrei 6.5
15. Zhafyarov Adel 6.0
16. Ioffe Dmitry 6.0
17. Bagautdinov Ilgiz 6.0
18. Ayupov Damir 6.0
19. Danilov Sergey S. 6.0
20. Chernozemov Andrew 6.0
21. Ospennikov Dmitry V 5.5
22. Shafigullina Zarina 5.5
23. Khanukaev Marsel 5.5
24. Khaibullina Raushana 5.5
25. Gazizov Ravil 5.5
26. Baharev Vladimir 5.5
27. Sabirov Irek 5.5
28. Peisakhov Imanuil 5.5
29. Grigorenko Andrei 5.5
30. Faizrakhmanov Ruslan 5.5
31. Sadykov Renat 5.5
32. Lebedev Yury 5.5
33. Markelova Lubov 5.5
34. Yakimova Mariya 5.5
35. Imamov Farid 5.5
36. Garafutdinov Ainur 5.5
37. Muravev Konstantin 5.5
38. Bogatov Bogdan 5.0
39. Khaziev Almir 5.0
40. Sergeev Sergey 5.0
41. Nigmatullina Enge 5.0
42. Khusainov Razin 5.0
43. Ismailov Amir 5.0
44. Garafutdinova Diana 5.0
45. Abdulov Vladislav 5.0
46. Chistiakova Tamara 5.0
47. Stakina Melissa 5.0
48. Agzamov Albert 5.0
49. Khalilov Marsel 5.0
50. Tuktamyshov Rishat 5.0
51. Gavrilov Georgiy 5.0
52. Zlachevskiy Leonid 4.5
53. Kurninov Andrei 4.5
54. Valiullin Rafael 4.5
55. Arslanov Marat 4.5
56. Volynets Bogdan 4.5
57. Gibadullina Rajana 4.5
58. Panfilov Ilya 4.5
59. Rafikov Danis 4.5
60. Bajgildeev Airat 4.5
61. Akhmetzianov Ruslan 4.5
62. Gabitov Bulat 4.5
63. Adiyatullin Timur 4.5
64. Khanukaev Mark 4.0
65. Khakimov Azat 4.0
66. Zakirov Timur 4.0
67. Danilova Rada 4.0
68. Yashkin Kirill 4.0
69. Khairutdinov Rashid 4.0
70. Khabibullin Ruslan 4.0
71. Dzyuba Timur 4.0
72. Gaynutdinov Tagir 4.0
73. Fatkullin Albert 4.0
74. Zabbarov Marat 4.0
75. Bobrovskaja Veronika 4.0
76. Jusupov Marsel 4.0
77. Baryshnikov Yuri 4.0
78. Mekeshkin Gleb 4.0
79. Salimova Dinara 4.0
80. Gilyazova Alfia 4.0
81. Nigmatullina Dina 4.0
82. Rakhimov Danil 4.0
83. Zheludkov Roman 3.5
84. Strokina Ludmila 3.5
85. Rakhmatullin Azat 3.5
86. Nasybullin Iskander 3.5
87. Alekseev Vladimir 3.5
88. Nuriev Faiz 3.5
89. Galimova Zariya 3.5
90. Galimov Farid 3.0
91. Nikolaev Aleksandr 3.0
92. Guzhova Amina 3.0
93. Galaktionov Maksim 3.0
94. Nasybullin Ilyas 3.0
95. Khismatov Nurlan 3.0
96. Mineev Sultan 3.0
97. Gobechia Georgiy 3.0
98. Mochalov Daniil 3.0
99. Pushkin Eduard 3.0
100. Sagitov Rinat 3.0
101. Bobrov Vladimir 3.0
102. Yarullin Marsel 3.0
103. Valiullin Albert 3.0
104. Rizvanov Daniyar 2.5
105. Borisov Artur 2.5
106. Perova Elena 2.5
107. Jusupov Malik 2.0
108. Sychev Evgeniy 2.0
109. Yamurzin Timur 2.0
110. Kostanyan Gagik 2.0
111. Nizamova Laysan 1.0
112. Nikolaev Andrey 1.0
113. Gilmullin Bulat 0.0
114. Khajbullin Ilnaz 0.0

V.P.Yandemirov Memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly R. (2304F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Maksim S. (2422F)
Ramil F. (2423F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Azat S. (2432F)
Ramil H. (2502F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Arseny A. (2376F)
Maksim S. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Andrew C. (2086F)
Ivan A. (2096F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vladimir P. (2353F)
Andrei L. (2260F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vladimir B. (2208F)
Konstantin Z. (2262F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Dmitry I. (2067F)
Alexander M. (2166F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Marsel K. (2389F)
D. R. S. (2346F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Lubov M. (2119F)
Zarina S. (2117F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Rail M. (2426F)
Ainur G. (2077F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Damir A. (2329F)
Farid I. (2066F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Irek S. (1948F)
Renat S. (2065F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Rafael V. (1533F)
Ruslan F. (2031F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 V O. D. (2224F)
Imanuil P. (1930F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andrei G. (0)
Konstantin M. (2187F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Bulat G. (1982F)
Tamara C. (2285F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 S. D. S. (2128F)
Vladislav A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ruslan K. (1410F)
Amir I. (1706F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Timur Z. (1436F)
Sergey S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Adel Z. (2018F)
Bogdan B. (1984F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Albert F. (1259F)
Albert A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Danil R. (1635F)
Almir K. (1862F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Timur D. (0)
Marsel K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ilgiz B. (0)
Enge N. (1501F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rada D. (1959F)
Diana G. (1688F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Veronika B. (1244F)
Andrei K. (1754F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mariya Y. (1883F)
Marat A. (1731F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Razin K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya P. (1891F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Yury L. (2182F)
Leonid Z. (1987F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Raushana K. (1763F)
Ruslan A. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ravil G. (2198F)
Danis R. (1254F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Iskander N. (1410F)
Timur A. (1532F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir A. (0)
Tagir G. (1377F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Melissa S. (1430F)
Mark K. (1203F) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Eduard P. (2154F)
Azat K. (1210F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rishat T. (0)
Kirill Y. (1387F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Georgiy G. (1832F)
Marat Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Georgiy G. (1072F)
Marsel J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nurlan K. (0)
Gleb M. (1570F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandr N. (0)
Dinara S. (1479F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniil M. (1136F)
Alfia G. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Elena P. (0)
Azat R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Bogdan V. (1209F)
Faiz N. (1217F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Rajana G. (1617F)
Zariya G. (1420F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Airat B. (0)
Roman Z. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Daniyar R. (1174F)
Amina G. (1415F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yuri B. (0)
Maksim G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Rashid K. (0)
Sultan M. (1131F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Rinat S. (0)
Ilyas N. (1094F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Evgeniy S. (0)
Albert V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dina N. (1259F)
Marsel Y. (1055F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Malik J. (1025F)
Vladimir B. (1020F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Timur Y. (1187F)
Gagik K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Ludmila S. (0)
Andrey N. (1118F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Artur B. (1869F)
Bulat G. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Farid G. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Rodchenkov V. 0.5:0.5 Samusenko M.
. Faizrakhmanov R. 1:0 Sharafiev A.
. Hasangatin R. 0.5:0.5 Alavkin A.
. Sarbaev M. 1:0 Chernozemov A.
. Arzamasov I. 0.5:0.5 Ponfilenok V.
. Lukoyanov A. 1:0 Baharev V.
. Zhitnikov K. 1:0 Ioffe D.
. Malygin A. 1:0 Khanukaev M.
. Rodchenkov S. 1:0 Markelova L.
. Shafigullina Z. 0:1 Makhmutov R.
. Garafutdinov A. 0:1 Ayupov D.
. Imamov F. 0.5:0.5 Sabirov I.
. Sadykov R. 1:0 Valiullin R.
. Faizrakhmanov R. 0.5:0.5 Ospennikov D.
. Peisakhov I. 0.5:0.5 Grigorenko A.
. Muravev K. 1:0 Gabitov B.
. Chistiakova T. 0:1 Danilov S.
. Abdulov V. 1:0 Khabibullin R.
. Ismailov A. 1:0 Zakirov T.
. Sergeev S. 0:1 Zhafyarov A.
. Bogatov B. 1:0 Fatkullin A.
. Agzamov A. 1:0 Rakhimov D.
. Khaziev A. 1:0 Dzyuba T.
. Khalilov M. 0:1 Bagautdinov I.
. Nigmatullina E. 1:0 Danilova R.
. Garafutdinova D. 1:0 Bobrovskaja V.
. Kurninov A. 0:1 Yakimova M.
. Arslanov M. 0:1 Khusainov R.
. Panfilov I. 0:1 Lebedev Y.
. Zlachevskiy L. 0:1 Khaibullina R.
. Akhmetzianov R. 0:1 Gazizov R.
. Rafikov D. 1:0 Nasybullin I.
. Adiyatullin T. 1:0 Alekseev V.
. Gaynutdinov T. 0:1 Stakina M.
. Khanukaev M. 1F:0F Pushkin E.
. Khakimov A. 0:1 Tuktamyshov R.
. Yashkin K. 0:1 Gavrilov G.
. Zabbarov M. 1:0 Gobechia G.
. Jusupov M. 1:0 Khismatov N.
. Mekeshkin G. 1:0 Nikolaev A.
. Salimova D. 1:0 Mochalov D.
. Gilyazova A. 1:0 Perova E.
. Rakhmatullin A. 0:1 Volynets B.
. Nuriev F. 0:1 Gibadullina R.
. Galimova Z. 0:1 Bajgildeev A.
. Zheludkov R. 1:0 Rizvanov D.
. Guzhova A. 0:1 Baryshnikov Y.
. Galaktionov M. 0:1 Khairutdinov R.
. Mineev S. 0.5:0.5 Sagitov R.
. Nasybullin I. 1:0 Sychev E.
. Valiullin A. 0:1 Nigmatullina D.
. Yarullin M. 1:0 Jusupov M.
. Bobrov V. 1:0 Yamurzin T.
. Kostanyan G. 0:1 Strokina L.
. Nikolaev A. 0:1 Borisov A.
. Gilmullin B. 0:1 Galimov F.

V.P.Yandemirov Memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hasangatin Ramil 2502F
Sharafiev Azat 2432F
Makhmutov Rail 2426F
Faizrakhmanov Ramil 2423F
Samusenko Maksim 2422F
Khanukaev Marsel 2389F
Alavkin Arseny 2376F
Ponfilenok Vladimir 2353F
Rodchenkov Sergey D. 2346F
Ayupov Damir 2329F
Rodchenkov Vitaly 2304F
Chistiakova Tamara 2285F
Zhitnikov Konstantin 2262F
Lukoyanov Andrei 2260F
Ospennikov Dmitry V 2224F
Baharev Vladimir 2208F
Gazizov Ravil 2198F
Muravev Konstantin 2187F
Lebedev Yury 2182F
Malygin Alexander 2166F
Pushkin Eduard 2154F
Danilov Sergey S. 2128F
Markelova Lubov 2119F
Shafigullina Zarina 2117F
Arzamasov Ivan 2096F
Chernozemov Andrew 2086F
Garafutdinov Ainur 2077F
Ioffe Dmitry 2067F
Imamov Farid 2066F
Sadykov Renat 2065F
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan 2031F
Zhafyarov Adel 2018F
Zlachevskiy Leonid 1987F
Bogatov Bogdan 1984F
Gabitov Bulat 1982F
Danilova Rada 1959F
Sabirov Irek 1948F
Peisakhov Imanuil 1930F
Panfilov Ilya 1891F
Yakimova Mariya 1883F
Borisov Artur 1869F
Khaziev Almir 1862F
Gavrilov Georgiy 1832F
Khaibullina Raushana 1763F
Kurninov Andrei 1754F
Arslanov Marat 1731F
Ismailov Amir 1706F
Garafutdinova Diana 1688F
Rakhimov Danil 1635F
Gibadullina Rajana 1617F
Mekeshkin Gleb 1570F
Valiullin Rafael 1533F
Adiyatullin Timur 1532F
Nigmatullina Enge 1501F
Salimova Dinara 1479F
Zakirov Timur 1436F
Stakina Melissa 1430F
Galimova Zariya 1420F
Guzhova Amina 1415F
Khabibullin Ruslan 1410F
Nasybullin Iskander 1410F
Yashkin Kirill 1387F
Gaynutdinov Tagir 1377F
Fatkullin Albert 1259F
Nigmatullina Dina 1259F
Rafikov Danis 1254F
Bobrovskaja Veronika 1244F
Nuriev Faiz 1217F
Khakimov Azat 1210F
Volynets Bogdan 1209F
Khanukaev Mark 1203F
Yamurzin Timur 1187F
Rizvanov Daniyar 1174F
Mochalov Daniil 1136F
Mineev Sultan 1131F
Nikolaev Andrey 1118F
Nasybullin Ilyas 1094F
Gobechia Georgiy 1072F
Yarullin Marsel 1055F
Jusupov Malik 1025F
Bobrov Vladimir 1020F
Abdulov Vladislav 0
Agzamov Albert 0
Akhmetzianov Ruslan 0
Alekseev Vladimir 0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz 0
Bajgildeev Airat 0
Baryshnikov Yuri 0
Dzyuba Timur 0
Galaktionov Maksim 0
Galimov Farid 0
Gilmullin Bulat 0
Gilyazova Alfia 0
Grigorenko Andrei 0
Jusupov Marsel 0
Khairutdinov Rashid 0
Khajbullin Ilnaz 0
Khalilov Marsel 0
Khismatov Nurlan 0
Khusainov Razin 0
Kostanyan Gagik 0
Nikolaev Aleksandr 0
Nizamova Laysan 0
Perova Elena 0
Rakhmatullin Azat 0
Sagitov Rinat 0
Sarbaev Maksim 0
Sergeev Sergey 0
Strokina Ludmila 0
Sychev Evgeniy 0
Tuktamyshov Rishat 0
Valiullin Albert 0
Zabbarov Marat 0
Zheludkov Roman 0

V.P.Yandemirov Memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Export

V.P.Yandemirov Memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

V.P.Yandemirov Memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.