Somogy Kupa Team Ch 2017-18 R 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Somogy Kupa Team Ch 2017-18 R 5
2018-04-15
2018-05-06
Hungary
Somogy Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Somogy Kupa Team Ch 2017-18 R 5

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1.
Kis-Bank Anna
1.0
2.
Boda Nora
1.0
3.
Agoston Zoltan dr.
1.0
4.
Birkas Balint
1.0
5.
Keszericze Imre
1.0
6.
Kis-Bank Andras
1.0
7.
Horvath Peter
1.0
8.
Palfi Gergo
1.0
9.
Kelemen Sandor
1.0
10.
Lerant Zalan
1.0
11.
Hosszu Kristof
1.0
12.
Szita Bertold
1.0
13.
Molnar Tibor
1.0
14.
Makaresz Ferenc
1.0
15.
David Lajos
1.0
16.
Kis-Bank Tamas
1.0
17.
Haszon Attila
1.0
18.
Palfi Peter
1.0
19.
Razsits Geza
1.0
20.
Haszon Kamilla Sara
1.0
21.
Galambos Tivadar
1.0
22.
Haszon David
1.0
23.
Dan Janos
0.5
24.
Horvath Roland
0.5
25.
Furi Janos
0.5
26.
Vilisics Zoltan
0.5
27.
Krivarics Robert
0.5
28.
Revesz Denes
0.5
29.
Biro Tamas
0.5
30.
Szappanos Lajos
0.5
31.
Degi Janos
0.5
32.
Horvath Jozsef
0.5
33.
Szotak Laszlo
0.5
34.
Illes Attila Dr.
0.5
35.
Szijarto Attila
0.5
36.
Ferencz Miklos
0.5
37.
Kadlicsko Jozsef
0.5
38.
Babits Andras
0.5
39.
Boda Sara
0.0
40.
Dan Abraham
0.0
41.
Guricza Zoltan Jr.
0.0
42.
Osztopani Kristof
0.0
43.
Varga Marton
0.0
44.
Kiss Janos Benedek
0.0
45.
Suba Arzen
0.0
46.
Sara Andras
0.0
47.
Gyorkos Krisztina
0.0
48.
Papp Mate
0.0
49.
Lerant Boglarka
0.0
50.
Pap Ferenc
0.0
51.
Guricza Zoltan Sr.
0.0
52.
Hidasi Laszlo
0.0
53.
Haszon Abel
0.0
54.
Dan Daniel
0.0
55.
Nagy Balazs
0.0
56.
Balint Janos
0.0
57.
Garai Tamas
0.0
58.
Mihalecz Attila
0.0
59.
Birkas Gyorgy
0.0
60.
Toth Daniel
0.0


Somogy Kupa Team Ch 2017-18 R 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David H. (2242) 0 1:0 0 Daniel T. (2148)
Tivadar G. (1987) 0 1:0 0 Attila M. (1988)
Sara H. K. (1982) 0 1:0 0 Tamas G. (1911)
Geza R. (1971) 0 1:0 0 Gyorgy B. (2031)
Attila H. (1792) 0 1:0 0 Ferenc P. (1560)
Ferenc M. (1738) 0 1:0 0 Sr. G. Z. (1606)
Tibor M. (1622) 0 1:0 0 Janos B. (1868)
Kristof H. (1479) 0 1:0 0 Abel H. (1701)
Zalan L. (1479) 0 1:0 0 Marton V. (0)
Sandor K. (1437) 0 1:0 0 Arzen S. (0)
Balint B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Boglarka L. (1537)
Jozsef K. (2083) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andras B. (2105)
Attila S. (1954) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miklos F. (2031)
Laszlo S. (1921) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Janos F. (1675)
Jozsef H. (1882) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Janos D. (1832)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tamas B. (1828) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zoltan V. (1727)
Denes R. (1760) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Janos D. (1472)
Robert K. (1737) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. I. A. (1944)
Roland H. (1634) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lajos S. (1829)
Balazs N. (1766) 0 0:1 0 Tamas K. (1748)
Daniel D. (1755) 0 0:1 0 Peter P. (1869)
Laszlo H. (1639) 0 0:1 0 Lajos D. (1746)
Mate P. (1352) 0 0:1 0 dr. A. Z. (0)
Krisztina G. (1312) 0 0:1 0 Imre K. (0)
Andras S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Bertold S. (1500)
Benedek K. J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Peter H. (1277)
Kristof O. (0) 0 0:1 0 Gergo P. (1374)
Jr. G. Z. (0) 0 0:1 0 Andras K. (1074)
Abraham D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Nora B. (0)
Sara B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Anna K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Haszon D.
1:0
Toth D.
.
Galambos T.
1:0
Mihalecz A.
.
Haszon K.
1:0
Garai T.
.
Razsits G.
1:0
Birkas G.
.
Haszon A.
1:0
Pap F.
.
Makaresz F.
1:0
Guricza Z.
.
Molnar T.
1:0
Balint J.
.
Hosszu K.
1:0
Haszon A.
.
Lerant Z.
1:0
Varga M.
.
Kelemen S.
1:0
Suba A.
.
Birkas B.
1:0
Lerant B.
.
Kadlicsko J.
0.5:0.5
Babits A.
.
Szijarto A.
0.5:0.5
Ferencz M.
.
Szotak L.
0.5:0.5
Furi J.
.
Horvath J.
0.5:0.5
Degi J.
.
Biro T.
0.5:0.5
Vilisics Z.
.
Revesz D.
0.5:0.5
Dan J.
.
Krivarics R.
0.5:0.5
Illes A.
.
Horvath R.
0.5:0.5
Szappanos L.
.
Nagy B.
0:1
Kis-Bank T.
.
Dan D.
0:1
Palfi P.
.
Hidasi L.
0:1
David L.
.
Papp M.
0:1
Agoston Z.
.
Gyorkos K.
0:1
Keszericze I.
.
Sara A.
0:1
Szita B.
.
Kiss J.
0:1
Horvath P.
.
Osztopani K.
0:1
Palfi G.
.
Guricza Z.
0:1
Kis-Bank A.
.
Dan A.
0:1
Boda N.
.
Boda S.
0:1
Kis-Bank A.

Somogy Kupa Team Ch 2017-18 R 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Haszon David
2242F
Toth Daniel
2148F
Babits Andras
2105F
Kadlicsko Jozsef
2083F
Birkas Gyorgy
2031F
Ferencz Miklos
2031F
Mihalecz Attila
1988F
Galambos Tivadar
1987F
Haszon Kamilla Sara
1982F
Razsits Geza
1971F
Szijarto Attila
1954F
Illes Attila Dr.
1944F
Szotak Laszlo
1921F
Garai Tamas
1911F
Horvath Jozsef
1882F
Palfi Peter
1869F
Balint Janos
1868F
Degi Janos
1832F
Szappanos Lajos
1829F
Biro Tamas
1828F
Haszon Attila
1792F
Nagy Balazs
1766F
Revesz Denes
1760F
Dan Daniel
1755F
Kis-Bank Tamas
1748F
David Lajos
1746F
Makaresz Ferenc
1738F
Krivarics Robert
1737F
Vilisics Zoltan
1727F
Haszon Abel
1701F
Furi Janos
1675F
Hidasi Laszlo
1639F
Horvath Roland
1634F
Molnar Tibor
1622F
Guricza Zoltan Sr.
1606F
Pap Ferenc
1560F
Lerant Boglarka
1537F
Szita Bertold
1500F
Hosszu Kristof
1479F
Lerant Zalan
1479F
Dan Janos
1472F
Kelemen Sandor
1437F
Palfi Gergo
1374F
Papp Mate
1352F
Gyorkos Krisztina
1312F
Horvath Peter
1277F
Kis-Bank Andras
1074F
Agoston Zoltan dr.
0
Birkas Balint
0
Boda Nora
0
Boda Sara
0
Dan Abraham
0
Guricza Zoltan Jr.
0
Keszericze Imre
0
Kis-Bank Anna
0
Kiss Janos Benedek
0
Osztopani Kristof
0
Sara Andras
0
Suba Arzen
0
Varga Marton
0

Somogy Kupa Team Ch 2017-18 R 5

Export

Somogy Kupa Team Ch 2017-18 R 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Somogy Kupa Team Ch 2017-18 R 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.