Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018
2018-02-17
2018-03-04
Ukraine
Odesa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-04
Position Name Score
1.
Sodol Georgiy
7.5
2.
Borsuk Konstantin
7.0
3.
Makarov Pavlo
6.5
4.
Savchenko Alexandr
6.5
5.
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
6.5
6.
Fingerov Dmitry
6.5
7.
Mats Diana
6.5
8.
Baidetskyi Valentin
6.0
9.
Kostornyh Evgeniy
5.5
10.
Afanasjev Anatoly
5.5
11.
Borodavkin Anatoly
5.5
12.
Khorzhevskyi Valentyn
5.5
13.
Domakov Nikolaj
5.5
14.
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr
5.5
15.
Miljutin Oleg
5.0
16.
Riabov Dmitriy
5.0
17.
Kharchenko Michail
5.0
18.
Mikhaletsky Maxim
5.0
19.
Chernenko Sergey
5.0
20.
Gorbenko Rustem
5.0
21.
Olifirenko Oleg
5.0
22.
Khazankin Moisei
4.5
23.
Kozelov Roman
4.5
24.
Aliferenko Aleksei
4.5
25.
Tropin Vladimir
4.5
26.
Evdokimov Alexander
4.5
27.
Eyvazli Ilkin
4.5
28.
Topchij Gennadij
4.5
29.
Tobak Mikhail
4.5
30.
Konfendrat Vladimir
4.5
31.
Stets Vasilij
4.0
32.
Konstantinova Viktoriia
4.0
33.
Kamnev Alexandr
4.0
34.
Isakov Dania
4.0
35.
Karpuzov Georgiy
4.0
36.
Rudnev Nikolai
4.0
37.
Kovalevich Olexandr
4.0
38.
Shumeyko Anna
4.0
39.
Yurchenko Oleg
3.5
40.
Tokarskiy Alexandre
3.5
41.
Vartanov Robert
3.0
42.
Chernyhh Sergey
3.0
43.
Koniukhovskiy Igor
3.0
44.
Peykov Alexandr
3.0
45.
Garifulin Alexander
3.0
46.
Mionchinskiy Valeriy
3.0
47.
Morchadze Lolita
3.0
48.
Kirilyonkov Vladimir
3.0
49.
Grizlova Sofia
3.0
50.
Zazybov Gennadiy
2.5
51.
Marchenko Viktor
2.5
52.
Bulat Andrii
2.5
53.
Lopaev Konstantin
2.5
54.
Konfendrat Nikolai
2.5
55.
Sigidov Petr
2.0
56.
Dovhan Artem
2.0
57.
Tarasenko Vladislav
2.0
58.
Oleynik Julia
2.0
59.
Shevchenko Vladislav
1.5
60.
Gonchar Svitlana
1.5
61.
Zolotov Alexander
1.5
62.
Tymaniuk Aleksandr
1.5
63.
Pratsyck Eugine
1.0
64.
Kulieshov Volodymyr
1.0
65.
Burlachenko Oleksiy
1.0
66.
Sechin Yuriy
1.0
67.
Yurkovskaya Yana
0.5
68.
Bulat Maria
0.5
69.
Isakov Alexandr
0.0


Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgiy S. (2321) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Roman K. (2301)
Oleksandr Y. (2281) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Anatoly A. (2047)
Diana M. (2008) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Konstantin B. (2307)
Rustem G. (2084) 4.0 1:0 5.5 Evgeniy K. (1915)
Valentin B. (2391) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Dmitry F. (2303)
Vladimir T. (1926) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Pavlo M. (2183)
Anatoly B. (2010) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander E. (2038)
Gennadij T. (2052) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexandre T. (1880)
Valentyn K. (1728) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexandr S. (2175)
Nikolaj D. (1925) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ilkin E. (1637)
Moisei K. (1981) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Michail K. (1509)
Oleg M. (2093) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Aleksandr D. (1811)
Dmitriy R. (1890) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Olexandr K. (1429)
Maxim M. (1850) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anna S. (1687)
Viktoriia K. (1697) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Konstantin L. (1720)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgiy K. (1753) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Oleg Y. (0)
Mikhail T. (1755) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Oleg O. (1937)
Vladimir K. (1712) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Gennadiy Z. (1591)
Sofia G. (1668) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandr K. (1996)
Nikolai K. (1732) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Sergey C. (1657)
Artem D. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey C. (1923)
Petr S. (1694) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Viktor M. (1564)
Dania I. (1718) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Oleksiy B. (0)
Robert V. (1809) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vasilij S. (2160)
Alexandr P. (1675) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikolai R. (1780)
Yuriy S. (1752) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Julia O. (1660)
Vladislav S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alexander Z. (0)
Maria B. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Vladimir K. (1567)
Volodymyr K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Andrii B. (1813)
Table White player Black player
.
Sodol G.
1:0
Kozelov R.
.
Yurovskykh O.
1:0
Afanasjev A.
.
Mats D.
0.5:0.5
Borsuk K.
.
Gorbenko R.
1:0
Kostornyh E.
.
Baidetskyi V.
0:1
Fingerov D.
.
Tropin V.
0:1
Makarov P.
.
Borodavkin A.
1:0
Evdokimov A.
.
Topchij G.
1:0
Tokarskiy A.
.
Khorzhevskyi V.
0:1
Savchenko A.
.
Domakov N.
1:0
Eyvazli I.
.
Khazankin M.
0:1
Kharchenko M.
.
Miljutin O.
0:1
Domalchuk-Jonasson A.
.
Riabov D.
1:0
Kovalevich O.
.
Mikhaletsky M.
1:0
Shumeyko A.
.
Konstantinova V.
1:0
Lopaev K.
.
Karpuzov G.
1:0
Yurchenko O.
.
Tobak M.
0:1
Olifirenko O.
.
Konfendrat V.
1:0
Zazybov G.
.
Grizlova S.
0:1
Kamnev A.
.
Konfendrat N.
1:0
Chernyhh S.
.
Dovhan A.
0:1
Chernenko S.
.
Sigidov P.
1:0
Marchenko V.
.
Isakov D.
1:0
Burlachenko O.
.
Vartanov R.
0:1
Stets V.
.
Peykov A.
0:1
Rudnev N.
.
Sechin Y.
0.5:0.5
Oleynik J.
.
Shevchenko V.
0.5:0.5
Zolotov A.
.
Bulat M.
0:1
Kirilyonkov V.
.
Kulieshov V.
0:1
Bulat A.

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baidetskyi Valentin
2391F
Aliferenko Aleksei
2327F
Sodol Georgiy
2321F
Borsuk Konstantin
2307F
Fingerov Dmitry
2303F
Kozelov Roman
2301F
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
2281F
Garifulin Alexander
2267F
Makarov Pavlo
2183F
Savchenko Alexandr
2175F
Stets Vasilij
2160F
Miljutin Oleg
2093F
Gorbenko Rustem
2084F
Topchij Gennadij
2052F
Afanasjev Anatoly
2047F
Evdokimov Alexander
2038F
Pratsyck Eugine
2014F
Borodavkin Anatoly
2010F
Mats Diana
2008F
Kamnev Alexandr
1996F
Khazankin Moisei
1981F
Olifirenko Oleg
1937F
Tropin Vladimir
1926F
Domakov Nikolaj
1925F
Chernenko Sergey
1923F
Kostornyh Evgeniy
1915F
Tarasenko Vladislav
1898F
Riabov Dmitriy
1890F
Tokarskiy Alexandre
1880F
Mikhaletsky Maxim
1850F
Bulat Andrii
1813F
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr
1811F
Vartanov Robert
1809F
Gonchar Svitlana
1790F
Koniukhovskiy Igor
1784F
Rudnev Nikolai
1780F
Tobak Mikhail
1755F
Karpuzov Georgiy
1753F
Sechin Yuriy
1752F
Konfendrat Nikolai
1732F
Khorzhevskyi Valentyn
1728F
Morchadze Lolita
1721F
Lopaev Konstantin
1720F
Isakov Dania
1718F
Konfendrat Vladimir
1712F
Konstantinova Viktoriia
1697F
Sigidov Petr
1694F
Shumeyko Anna
1687F
Peykov Alexandr
1675F
Grizlova Sofia
1668F
Oleynik Julia
1660F
Chernyhh Sergey
1657F
Eyvazli Ilkin
1637F
Yurkovskaya Yana
1633F
Mionchinskiy Valeriy
1596F
Zazybov Gennadiy
1591F
Kirilyonkov Vladimir
1567F
Marchenko Viktor
1564F
Isakov Alexandr
1561F
Kharchenko Michail
1509F
Kovalevich Olexandr
1429F
Bulat Maria
0
Burlachenko Oleksiy
0
Dovhan Artem
0
Kulieshov Volodymyr
0
Shevchenko Vladislav
0
Tymaniuk Aleksandr
0
Yurchenko Oleg
0
Zolotov Alexander
0

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Export

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.