Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018
2018-02-17
2018-03-04
Ukraine
Odesa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-04
Position Name Score
1. Sodol Georgiy 7.5
2. Borsuk Konstantin 7.0
3. Makarov Pavlo 6.5
4. Savchenko Alexandr 6.5
5. Yurovskykh Oleksandr 6.5
6. Fingerov Dmitry 6.5
7. Mats Diana 6.5
8. Baidetskyi Valentin 6.0
9. Kostornyh Evgeniy 5.5
10. Afanasjev Anatoly 5.5
11. Borodavkin Anatoly 5.5
12. Khorzhevskyi Valentyn 5.5
13. Domakov Nikolaj 5.5
14. Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr 5.5
15. Miljutin Oleg 5.0
16. Riabov Dmitriy 5.0
17. Kharchenko Michail 5.0
18. Mikhaletsky Maxim 5.0
19. Chernenko Sergey 5.0
20. Gorbenko Rustem 5.0
21. Olifirenko Oleg 5.0
22. Khazankin Moisei 4.5
23. Kozelov Roman 4.5
24. Aliferenko Aleksei 4.5
25. Tropin Vladimir 4.5
26. Evdokimov Alexander 4.5
27. Eyvazli Ilkin 4.5
28. Topchij Gennadij 4.5
29. Tobak Mikhail 4.5
30. Konfendrat Vladimir 4.5
31. Stets Vasilij 4.0
32. Konstantinova Viktoriia 4.0
33. Kamnev Alexandr 4.0
34. Isakov Dania 4.0
35. Karpuzov Georgiy 4.0
36. Rudnev Nikolai 4.0
37. Kovalevich Olexandr 4.0
38. Shumeyko Anna 4.0
39. Yurchenko Oleg 3.5
40. Tokarskiy Alexandre 3.5
41. Vartanov Robert 3.0
42. Chernyhh Sergey 3.0
43. Koniukhovskiy Igor 3.0
44. Peykov Alexandr 3.0
45. Garifulin Alexander 3.0
46. Mionchinskiy Valeriy 3.0
47. Morchadze Lolita 3.0
48. Kirilyonkov Vladimir 3.0
49. Grizlova Sofia 3.0
50. Zazybov Gennadiy 2.5
51. Marchenko Viktor 2.5
52. Bulat Andrii 2.5
53. Lopaev Konstantin 2.5
54. Konfendrat Nikolai 2.5
55. Sigidov Petr 2.0
56. Dovhan Artem 2.0
57. Tarasenko Vladislav 2.0
58. Oleynik Julia 2.0
59. Shevchenko Vladislav 1.5
60. Gonchar Svitlana 1.5
61. Zolotov Alexander 1.5
62. Tymaniuk Aleksandr 1.5
63. Pratsyck Eugine 1.0
64. Kulieshov Volodymyr 1.0
65. Burlachenko Oleksiy 1.0
66. Sechin Yuriy 1.0
67. Yurkovskaya Yana 0.5
68. Bulat Maria 0.5
69. Isakov Alexandr 0.0

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgiy S. (2321F) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Roman K. (2301F)
Oleksandr Y. (2281F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Anatoly A. (2047F)
Diana M. (2008F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Konstantin B. (2307F)
Rustem G. (2084F) 4.0 1:0 5.5 Evgeniy K. (1915F)
Valentin B. (2391F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Dmitry F. (2303F)
Vladimir T. (1926F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Pavlo M. (2183F)
Anatoly B. (2010F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander E. (2038F)
Gennadij T. (2052F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexandre T. (1880F)
Valentyn K. (1728F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexandr S. (2175F)
Nikolaj D. (1925F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ilkin E. (1637F)
Moisei K. (1981F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Michail K. (1509F)
Oleg M. (2093F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Aleksandr D. (1811F)
Dmitriy R. (1890F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Olexandr K. (1429F)
Maxim M. (1850F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anna S. (1687F)
Viktoriia K. (1697F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Konstantin L. (1720F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgiy K. (1753F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Oleg Y. (0)
Mikhail T. (1755F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Oleg O. (1937F)
Vladimir K. (1712F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Gennadiy Z. (1591F)
Sofia G. (1668F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandr K. (1996F)
Nikolai K. (1732F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Sergey C. (1657F)
Artem D. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey C. (1923F)
Petr S. (1694F) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Viktor M. (1564F)
Dania I. (1718F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Oleksiy B. (0)
Robert V. (1809F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vasilij S. (2160F)
Alexandr P. (1675F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikolai R. (1780F)
Yuriy S. (1752F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Julia O. (1660F)
Vladislav S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alexander Z. (0)
Maria B. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Vladimir K. (1567F)
Volodymyr K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Andrii B. (1813F)
Table White player Black player
. Sodol G. 1:0 Kozelov R.
. Yurovskykh O. 1:0 Afanasjev A.
. Mats D. 0.5:0.5 Borsuk K.
. Gorbenko R. 1:0 Kostornyh E.
. Baidetskyi V. 0:1 Fingerov D.
. Tropin V. 0:1 Makarov P.
. Borodavkin A. 1:0 Evdokimov A.
. Topchij G. 1:0 Tokarskiy A.
. Khorzhevskyi V. 0:1 Savchenko A.
. Domakov N. 1:0 Eyvazli I.
. Khazankin M. 0:1 Kharchenko M.
. Miljutin O. 0:1 Domalchuk-Jonasson A.
. Riabov D. 1:0 Kovalevich O.
. Mikhaletsky M. 1:0 Shumeyko A.
. Konstantinova V. 1:0 Lopaev K.
. Karpuzov G. 1:0 Yurchenko O.
. Tobak M. 0:1 Olifirenko O.
. Konfendrat V. 1:0 Zazybov G.
. Grizlova S. 0:1 Kamnev A.
. Konfendrat N. 1:0 Chernyhh S.
. Dovhan A. 0:1 Chernenko S.
. Sigidov P. 1:0 Marchenko V.
. Isakov D. 1:0 Burlachenko O.
. Vartanov R. 0:1 Stets V.
. Peykov A. 0:1 Rudnev N.
. Sechin Y. 0.5:0.5 Oleynik J.
. Shevchenko V. 0.5:0.5 Zolotov A.
. Bulat M. 0:1 Kirilyonkov V.
. Kulieshov V. 0:1 Bulat A.

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Baidetskyi Valentin 2391F
Aliferenko Aleksei 2327F
Sodol Georgiy 2321F
Borsuk Konstantin 2307F
Fingerov Dmitry 2303F
Kozelov Roman 2301F
Yurovskykh Oleksandr 2281F
Garifulin Alexander 2267F
Makarov Pavlo 2183F
Savchenko Alexandr 2175F
Stets Vasilij 2160F
Miljutin Oleg 2093F
Gorbenko Rustem 2084F
Topchij Gennadij 2052F
Afanasjev Anatoly 2047F
Evdokimov Alexander 2038F
Pratsyck Eugine 2014F
Borodavkin Anatoly 2010F
Mats Diana 2008F
Kamnev Alexandr 1996F
Khazankin Moisei 1981F
Olifirenko Oleg 1937F
Tropin Vladimir 1926F
Domakov Nikolaj 1925F
Chernenko Sergey 1923F
Kostornyh Evgeniy 1915F
Tarasenko Vladislav 1898F
Riabov Dmitriy 1890F
Tokarskiy Alexandre 1880F
Mikhaletsky Maxim 1850F
Bulat Andrii 1813F
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr 1811F
Vartanov Robert 1809F
Gonchar Svitlana 1790F
Koniukhovskiy Igor 1784F
Rudnev Nikolai 1780F
Tobak Mikhail 1755F
Karpuzov Georgiy 1753F
Sechin Yuriy 1752F
Konfendrat Nikolai 1732F
Khorzhevskyi Valentyn 1728F
Morchadze Lolita 1721F
Lopaev Konstantin 1720F
Isakov Dania 1718F
Konfendrat Vladimir 1712F
Konstantinova Viktoriia 1697F
Sigidov Petr 1694F
Shumeyko Anna 1687F
Peykov Alexandr 1675F
Grizlova Sofia 1668F
Oleynik Julia 1660F
Chernyhh Sergey 1657F
Eyvazli Ilkin 1637F
Yurkovskaya Yana 1633F
Mionchinskiy Valeriy 1596F
Zazybov Gennadiy 1591F
Kirilyonkov Vladimir 1567F
Marchenko Viktor 1564F
Isakov Alexandr 1561F
Kharchenko Michail 1509F
Kovalevich Olexandr 1429F
Bulat Maria 0
Burlachenko Oleksiy 0
Dovhan Artem 0
Kulieshov Volodymyr 0
Shevchenko Vladislav 0
Tymaniuk Aleksandr 0
Yurchenko Oleg 0
Zolotov Alexander 0

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Export

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Odessa region - semifinal -2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.