OSS vaarturnering gruppe B 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

OSS vaarturnering gruppe B 2018
2018-02-08
2018-05-03
Norway
Oslo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

OSS vaarturnering gruppe B 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-05-03
Position Name Score
1. Melaa Sondre 8.5
2. Tunsjo Axel 8.0
3. Midtstue Lasse 6.0
4. Bergfjord Idar 5.5
5. Dyrdal Idar 5.5
6. Erikstad Olav 5.5
7. Tvare Tormod 5.5
8. Warstad Leif E 5.5
9. Mrachek Svetlana 5.0
10. Glendrange Gunnar 5.0
11. Roderburg Rolf Theodo 5.0
12. Johnsen John Kr. 4.5
13. Haynes Noah 4.0
14. Holst-Hansen Thomas 4.0
15. Rosengren Jon Even 4.0
16. Erikstad Anders 4.0
17. Gaure Sigurd Lauvas 4.0
18. Eriksen Dag 4.0
19. Knudsen Tor Kr. 4.0
20. Eng Thor 4.0
21. Mjaaland Bendik 4.0
22. Habberstad Odd 3.5
23. Tunsjo Felix 3.0
24. Larre Eyvind 3.0
25. Aarsvold Espen 3.0
26. Graff Joachim S 3.0
27. Hansen Trond Inge 2.5
28. Lillebo Hakon 2.5
29. Sagosen Hans 2.5
30. Fuglesang Michael W. 2.0
31. Kirkesola Gitle 2.0
32. Sather Einar 1.5
33. Ramson Hege Anette 0.0

OSS vaarturnering gruppe B 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sondre M. (1801F) 7.5 1:0 5.0 Theodo R. R. (1622F)
Axel T. (1891F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Olav E. (1747F)
Lasse M. (1737F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Dag E. (1720F)
Tormod T. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 E W. L. (1592F)
Kr. J. J. (1762F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Idar D. (1580F)
Bendik M. (1681F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Even R. J. (1240F)
Thomas H. (1420F) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Thor E. (1437F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gunnar G. (1514F)
Odd H. (1692F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Idar B. (1698F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lauvas G. S. (1471F) 3.5 0.5:0 BYE ()
Gitle K. (1580F) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Anders E. (1203F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Einar S. (1175F)
Hans S. (0) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Felix T. (1226F)
Eyvind L. (1211F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Svetlana M. (1583F)
S G. J. (1352F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Espen A. (1263F)
Inge H. T. (1070F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Kr. K. T. (1581F)
Anette R. H. (1150F) 0.0 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
. Melaa S. 1:0 Roderburg R.
. Tunsjo A. 1:0 Erikstad O.
. Midtstue L. 1:0 Eriksen D.
. Tvare T. 0.5:0.5 Warstad L.
. Johnsen J. 0.5:0.5 Dyrdal I.
. Mjaaland B. 1:0 Rosengren J.
. Holst-Hansen T. 1:0 BYE
. Eng T. 0:1 Glendrange G.
. Habberstad O. 0:1 Bergfjord I.
. Gaure S. 0.5:0 BYE
. Kirkesola G. 0:0 BYE
. Erikstad A. 1:0 Sather E.
. Sagosen H. 1:0 Tunsjo F.
. Larre E. 0:1 Mrachek S.
. Graff J. 0.5:0.5 Aarsvold E.
. Hansen T. 0:1 Knudsen T.
. Ramson H. 0:0 BYE

OSS vaarturnering gruppe B 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tunsjo Axel 1891F
Melaa Sondre 1801F
Johnsen John Kr. 1762F
Erikstad Olav 1747F
Midtstue Lasse 1737F
Fuglesang Michael W. 1722F
Eriksen Dag 1720F
Lillebo Hakon 1700F
Bergfjord Idar 1698F
Habberstad Odd 1692F
Mjaaland Bendik 1681F
Roderburg Rolf Theodo 1622F
Haynes Noah 1598F
Warstad Leif E 1592F
Mrachek Svetlana 1583F
Knudsen Tor Kr. 1581F
Dyrdal Idar 1580F
Kirkesola Gitle 1580F
Glendrange Gunnar 1514F
Gaure Sigurd Lauvas 1471F
Eng Thor 1437F
Holst-Hansen Thomas 1420F
Graff Joachim S 1352F
Aarsvold Espen 1263F
Rosengren Jon Even 1240F
Tunsjo Felix 1226F
Larre Eyvind 1211F
Erikstad Anders 1203F
Sather Einar 1175F
Ramson Hege Anette 1150F
Hansen Trond Inge 1070F
Sagosen Hans 0
Tvare Tormod 0

OSS vaarturnering gruppe B 2018

Export

OSS vaarturnering gruppe B 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

OSS vaarturnering gruppe B 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.