UR Cup st.Uva_2018_6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR Cup st.Uva_2018_6
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Russia
Vavozh

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR Cup st.Uva_2018_6

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1. Bryzhinsky Yury 6.0
2. Zlobin Leonid 6.0
3. Devjatov Rinat 5.5
4. Devjatova Polina 5.0
5. Snigirev Gennady 5.0
6. Peskishev Nikolay 5.0
7. Karpushkin Anatoly 5.0
8. Selivanov Mikhail A. 5.0
9. Borisov Vladimir T. 4.5
10. Karetin Vladimir 4.5
11. Grigorjeva Natalia A. 4.0
12. Kuklina Ekaterina 4.0
13. Grigorjev Evgeny A. 4.0
14. Karetin Dmitry 4.0
15. Isaeva Anna A 4.0
16. Buldakov Daniil 4.0
17. Trefilova Marija 4.0
18. Shubin Roman L. 4.0
19. Devjatov Ilja 3.5
20. Godyaev Gleb 3.5
21. Starkova Julia 3.0
22. Shubin Konstantin 3.0
23. Morozova Viktoria S. 3.0
24. Morozova Elena V. 3.0
25. Devjatov Artemy 3.0
26. Knyazeva Sofja 3.0
27. Malkov Vadim 3.0
28. Solovjeva Elizaveta P. 3.0
29. Solovjeva Lidia P. 2.5
30. Starkov Pavel 2.5
31. Sufiyarov Rasim 2.5
32. Sannikov Grigory A. 2.0
33. Ivanova Natalia K. 2.0
34. Churaeva Maija 2.0
35. Stepanov Daniil N 2.0
36. Simonova Irina 2.0
37. Deriglazov Daniil 1.0
38. Zorin Nikita A 0.0

UR Cup st.Uva_2018_6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yury B. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 A. S. M. (0)
Rinat D. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 T. B. V. (0)
Polina D. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ekaterina K. (0)
Nikolay P. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Ilja D. (0)
Vladimir K. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Leonid Z. (0)
A. G. N. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 V. M. E. (0)
Daniil B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gennady S. (0)
A I. A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anatoly K. (0)
Dmitry K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vadim M. (0)
Marija T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Artemy D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gleb G. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Pavel S. (0)
Konstantin S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Irina S. (0)
Sofja K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 A. G. E. (0)
P. S. E. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 L. S. R. (0)
Julia S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 A. S. G. (0)
Rasim S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 S. M. V. (0)
P. S. L. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 N S. D. (0)
Maija C. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Daniil D. (0)
A Z. N. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 K. I. N. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Bryzhinsky Y. 1:0 Selivanov M.
. Devjatov R. 1:0 Borisov V.
. Devjatova P. 1:0 Kuklina E.
. Peskishev N. 1:0 Devjatov I.
. Karetin V. 0:1 Zlobin L.
. Grigorjeva N. 1:0 Morozova E.
. Buldakov D. 0:1 Snigirev G.
. Isaeva A. 0:1 Karpushkin A.
. Karetin D. 1:0 Malkov V.
. Trefilova M. 1:0 Devjatov A.
. Godyaev G. 1:0 Starkov P.
. Shubin K. 1:0 Simonova I.
. Knyazeva S. 0:1 Grigorjev E.
. Solovjeva E. 0:1 Shubin R.
. Starkova J. 1:0 Sannikov G.
. Sufiyarov R. 0:1 Morozova V.
. Solovjeva L. 1:0 Stepanov D.
. Churaeva M. 1:0 Deriglazov D.
. Zorin N. 0:1 Ivanova N.

UR Cup st.Uva_2018_6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Borisov Vladimir T. 0
Bryzhinsky Yury 0
Buldakov Daniil 0
Churaeva Maija 0
Deriglazov Daniil 0
Devjatov Artemy 0
Devjatov Ilja 0
Devjatov Rinat 0
Devjatova Polina 0
Godyaev Gleb 0
Grigorjev Evgeny A. 0
Grigorjeva Natalia A. 0
Isaeva Anna A 0
Ivanova Natalia K. 0
Karetin Dmitry 0
Karetin Vladimir 0
Karpushkin Anatoly 0
Knyazeva Sofja 0
Kuklina Ekaterina 0
Malkov Vadim 0
Morozova Elena V. 0
Morozova Viktoria S. 0
Peskishev Nikolay 0
Sannikov Grigory A. 0
Selivanov Mikhail A. 0
Shubin Konstantin 0
Shubin Roman L. 0
Simonova Irina 0
Snigirev Gennady 0
Solovjeva Elizaveta P. 0
Solovjeva Lidia P. 0
Starkov Pavel 0
Starkova Julia 0
Stepanov Daniil N 0
Sufiyarov Rasim 0
Trefilova Marija 0
Zlobin Leonid 0
Zorin Nikita A 0

UR Cup st.Uva_2018_6

Export

UR Cup st.Uva_2018_6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR Cup st.Uva_2018_6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.