Perm Cup-1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Perm Cup-1
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Perm Cup-1

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-10
Position Name Score
1. Rudometov Maxim 7.5
2. Orekhov Viktor 6.5
3. Goldshtein Grigory 6.0
4. Klots Leonid 6.0
5. Tsyganov Alexander 5.5
6. Shtol Pavel 5.5
7. Dragunov Viacheslav 5.0
8. Murin Viktor 5.0
9. Kuznetsova Polina 4.5
10. Nechaev Nikolay A. 4.5
11. Kusov Sergey 4.5
12. Cherviakov Valery 4.5
13. Nikulin Leonid 4.5
14. Petukhov Sergey 4.5
15. Kozlov Vladimir 4.5
16. Karpenko Alexander 4.5
17. Kamilov Dmitry 4.0
18. Gusev Mikhail 4.0
19. Korotaev Yaroslav 4.0
20. Mislavskiy Evgeny 4.0
21. Baturov Rashid 3.5
22. Yakovlev Gennady 3.5
23. Ogorodov Petr 3.5
24. Rachev Evgeniy 3.5
25. Panteleev Vladimir Kr 3.5
26. Mustaev Nikolay 3.5
27. Vshivtsev Valery 3.0
28. Bezusov Pavel 3.0
29. Kornilov Sergey 3.0
30. Demenev Viktor 3.0
31. Chechurin Yury 3.0
32. Smolin Petr 2.5
33. Smagina Olga 2.0
34. Senik Viktor 2.0
35. Chudinova Natalia 1.5
36. Bakimov Vadim 1.0

Perm Cup-1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim R. (2279F) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Sergey K. (2171F)
Viktor O. (2129F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Leonid K. (2183F)
Grigory G. (2074F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 A. N. N. (2116F)
Alexander T. (2045F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Viacheslav D. (2060F)
Pavel S. (1951F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valery C. (2019F)
Sergey P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Rashid B. (1767F)
Vladimir K. (2045F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander K. (2080F)
Yaroslav K. (1628F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Polina K. (1772F)
Evgeny M. (1926F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Kr P. V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail G. (1332F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yury C. (1563F)
Nikolay M. (1715F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Leonid N. (1582F)
Petr O. (1808F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Viktor M. (0)
Evgeniy R. (1431F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gennady Y. (0)
Valery V. (1858F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dmitry K. (1566F)
Pavel B. (1641F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Petr S. (1807F)
Olga S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sergey K. (0)
Natalia C. (1676F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Viktor S. (1891F)
Vadim B. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Viktor D. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Rudometov M. 1:0 Kusov S.
. Orekhov V. 0.5:0.5 Klots L.
. Goldshtein G. 1:0 Nechaev N.
. Tsyganov A. 0.5:0.5 Dragunov V.
. Shtol P. 1:0 Cherviakov V.
. Petukhov S. 1:0 Baturov R.
. Kozlov V. 0.5:0.5 Karpenko A.
. Korotaev Y. 0:1 Kuznetsova P.
. Mislavskiy E. 1:0 Panteleev V.
. Gusev M. 1:0 Chechurin Y.
. Mustaev N. 0:1 Nikulin L.
. Ogorodov P. 0:1 Murin V.
. Rachev E. 0.5:0.5 Yakovlev G.
. Vshivtsev V. 0:1 Kamilov D.
. Bezusov P. 0.5:0.5 Smolin P.
. Smagina O. 0:1 Kornilov S.
. Chudinova N. 0:1 Senik V.
. Bakimov V. 0:1 Demenev V.

Perm Cup-1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rudometov Maxim 2279F
Klots Leonid 2183F
Kusov Sergey 2171F
Orekhov Viktor 2129F
Nechaev Nikolay A. 2116F
Karpenko Alexander 2080F
Goldshtein Grigory 2074F
Dragunov Viacheslav 2060F
Kozlov Vladimir 2045F
Tsyganov Alexander 2045F
Cherviakov Valery 2019F
Shtol Pavel 1951F
Mislavskiy Evgeny 1926F
Senik Viktor 1891F
Vshivtsev Valery 1858F
Ogorodov Petr 1808F
Smolin Petr 1807F
Kuznetsova Polina 1772F
Baturov Rashid 1767F
Mustaev Nikolay 1715F
Chudinova Natalia 1676F
Bezusov Pavel 1641F
Korotaev Yaroslav 1628F
Nikulin Leonid 1582F
Kamilov Dmitry 1566F
Chechurin Yury 1563F
Rachev Evgeniy 1431F
Gusev Mikhail 1332F
Bakimov Vadim 0
Demenev Viktor 0
Kornilov Sergey 0
Murin Viktor 0
Panteleev Vladimir Kr 0
Petukhov Sergey 0
Smagina Olga 0
Yakovlev Gennady 0

Perm Cup-1

Export

Perm Cup-1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Perm Cup-1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.