Perm Cup-1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Perm Cup-1
2018-02-10
2018-02-10
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Perm Cup-1

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-10
Position Name Score
1.
Rudometov Maxim
7.5
2.
Orekhov Viktor
6.5
3.
Goldshtein Grigory
6.0
4.
Klots Leonid
6.0
5.
Tsyganov Alexander
5.5
6.
Shtol Pavel
5.5
7.
Dragunov Viacheslav
5.0
8.
Murin Viktor
5.0
9.
Kuznetsova Polina
4.5
10.
Nechaev Nikolay A.
4.5
11.
Kusov Sergey
4.5
12.
Cherviakov Valery
4.5
13.
Nikulin Leonid
4.5
14.
Petukhov Sergey
4.5
15.
Kozlov Vladimir
4.5
16.
Karpenko Alexander
4.5
17.
Kamilov Dmitry
4.0
18.
Gusev Mikhail
4.0
19.
Korotaev Yaroslav
4.0
20.
Mislavskiy Evgeny
4.0
21.
Baturov Rashid
3.5
22.
Yakovlev Gennady
3.5
23.
Ogorodov Petr
3.5
24.
Rachev Evgeniy
3.5
25.
Panteleev Vladimir Kr
3.5
26.
Mustaev Nikolay
3.5
27.
Vshivtsev Valery
3.0
28.
Bezusov Pavel
3.0
29.
Kornilov Sergey
3.0
30.
Demenev Viktor
3.0
31.
Chechurin Yury
3.0
32.
Smolin Petr
2.5
33.
Smagina Olga
2.0
34.
Senik Viktor
2.0
35.
Chudinova Natalia
1.5
36.
Bakimov Vadim
1.0


Perm Cup-1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim R. (2279) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Sergey K. (2171)
Viktor O. (2129) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Leonid K. (2183)
Grigory G. (2074) 5.0 1:0 4.5 A. N. N. (2116)
Alexander T. (2045) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Viacheslav D. (2060)
Pavel S. (1951) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valery C. (2019)
Sergey P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Rashid B. (1767)
Vladimir K. (2045) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander K. (2080)
Yaroslav K. (1628) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Polina K. (1772)
Evgeny M. (1926) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Kr P. V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail G. (1332) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yury C. (1563)
Nikolay M. (1715) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Leonid N. (1582)
Petr O. (1808) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Viktor M. (0)
Evgeniy R. (1431) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gennady Y. (0)
Valery V. (1858) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dmitry K. (1566)
Pavel B. (1641) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Petr S. (1807)
Olga S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sergey K. (0)
Natalia C. (1676) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Viktor S. (1891)
Vadim B. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Viktor D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Rudometov M.
1:0
Kusov S.
.
Orekhov V.
0.5:0.5
Klots L.
.
Goldshtein G.
1:0
Nechaev N.
.
Tsyganov A.
0.5:0.5
Dragunov V.
.
Shtol P.
1:0
Cherviakov V.
.
Petukhov S.
1:0
Baturov R.
.
Kozlov V.
0.5:0.5
Karpenko A.
.
Korotaev Y.
0:1
Kuznetsova P.
.
Mislavskiy E.
1:0
Panteleev V.
.
Gusev M.
1:0
Chechurin Y.
.
Mustaev N.
0:1
Nikulin L.
.
Ogorodov P.
0:1
Murin V.
.
Rachev E.
0.5:0.5
Yakovlev G.
.
Vshivtsev V.
0:1
Kamilov D.
.
Bezusov P.
0.5:0.5
Smolin P.
.
Smagina O.
0:1
Kornilov S.
.
Chudinova N.
0:1
Senik V.
.
Bakimov V.
0:1
Demenev V.

Perm Cup-1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rudometov Maxim
2279F
Klots Leonid
2183F
Kusov Sergey
2171F
Orekhov Viktor
2129F
Nechaev Nikolay A.
2116F
Karpenko Alexander
2080F
Goldshtein Grigory
2074F
Dragunov Viacheslav
2060F
Kozlov Vladimir
2045F
Tsyganov Alexander
2045F
Cherviakov Valery
2019F
Shtol Pavel
1951F
Mislavskiy Evgeny
1926F
Senik Viktor
1891F
Vshivtsev Valery
1858F
Ogorodov Petr
1808F
Smolin Petr
1807F
Kuznetsova Polina
1772F
Baturov Rashid
1767F
Mustaev Nikolay
1715F
Chudinova Natalia
1676F
Bezusov Pavel
1641F
Korotaev Yaroslav
1628F
Nikulin Leonid
1582F
Kamilov Dmitry
1566F
Chechurin Yury
1563F
Rachev Evgeniy
1431F
Gusev Mikhail
1332F
Bakimov Vadim
0
Demenev Viktor
0
Kornilov Sergey
0
Murin Viktor
0
Panteleev Vladimir Kr
0
Petukhov Sergey
0
Smagina Olga
0
Yakovlev Gennady
0

Perm Cup-1

Export

Perm Cup-1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Perm Cup-1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.