II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 5
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 5

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1.
Drygalov Sergey
9.0
2.
Matsenko Andrei
9.0
3.
Drygalov Andrey
9.0
4.
Gutenev Alexander
9.0
5.
Dilmukhametov Artur
7.5
6.
Somkin Evgeni
7.5
7.
Salemgareev Tagir
7.0
8.
Kazantsev Nikita
7.0
9.
Zasukhin Vadim
7.0
10.
Inozemtsev Sergei
7.0
11.
Polosin Evgeni
7.0
12.
Radzhabov Rodion
7.0
13.
Frolov Ivan
7.0
14.
Ryabkov Vladimir
7.0
15.
Vaseptsov Maxim
6.5
16.
Barkov Alexey
6.5
17.
Talypov Ildar
6.5
18.
Shurunov Andrei
6.5
19.
Solovjev Nikolay
6.5
20.
Sysolin Alexander
6.5
21.
Dolgov Yaroslav
6.5
22.
Remizov Yaroslav
6.5
23.
Khazhipov Timur
6.0
24.
Fesenko Vitaly
6.0
25.
Yumakhuzhin Vadim
6.0
26.
Kozirev Alexander
6.0
27.
Shangin Valery
6.0
28.
Tolokontsev Konstantin
6.0
29.
Vinokur Yuliya
6.0
30.
Danilenko Oleg
6.0
31.
Schetinin Aleksander V.
6.0
32.
Khakimov Vadim
5.5
33.
Somkin Kirill
5.5
34.
Nikolenko Vadim
5.5
35.
Araslanov Farid
5.5
36.
Morozov Konstantin
5.5
37.
Nurzhanov Valikhan
5.5
38.
Panev Konstantin
5.5
39.
Lefebr Vladislav
5.5
40.
Tsvetkov Pavel
5.0
41.
Rezvy Lev
5.0
42.
Isaev Alexey
5.0
43.
Gortinsky Vladislav
5.0
44.
Khramtsov Alexander
5.0
45.
Trefilov Viacheslav
5.0
46.
Grigoryeva Olga
5.0
47.
Cheremnykh Igor
5.0
48.
Yurkov Nikolay
5.0
49.
Lipatkin Mikhail
5.0
50.
Evstifeev Alexander
4.5
51.
Belov Kirill
4.5
52.
Pauli Stanislav
4.5
53.
Koshulyan Egor A.
4.5
54.
Bolbat Elizaveta
4.0
55.
Korotaeva Daria
4.0
56.
Popova Ekaterina M.
4.0
57.
Simonova Tatiana
4.0
58.
Sumnaya Ekaterina
4.0
59.
Belova Kseniya
4.0
60.
Baranova Elizaveta
4.0
61.
Somkin Ilya
4.0
62.
Bobylev Nikita
4.0
63.
Pervukhina Ekaterina
3.0
64.
Sevastyanova Nadezhda
3.0
65.
Gulyaeva Anastasiya
3.0
66.
Evseeva Ludmila
2.0
67.
Popova Ludmila
1.5
68.
Fedotova Angelina
0.5


II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander G. (2485) 8.0 1:0 6.5 Maxim V. (2256)
Sergey D. (2412) 8.0 1:0 7.0 Evgeni P. (2135)
Artur D. (2348) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Nikolay S. (2307)
Sergei I. (2315) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Timur K. (1993)
Vadim Z. (2270) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Alexander K. (2109)
Tagir S. (2381) 7.0 0:1 8.0 Andrei M. (2285)
Ivan F. (2286) 7.0 0:1 8.0 Andrey D. (2440)
Andrei S. (2172) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Evgeni S. (2366)
Yaroslav D. (1947) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Konstantin T. (0)
Alexander S. (2076) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vadim N. (2111)
V. S. A. (2126) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Nikita K. (2141)
Vitaly F. (2211) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolay Y. (1874)
Valery S. (2277) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vladimir R. (0)
Yuliya V. (2047) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Rodion R. (2314)
Oleg D. (1920) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladislav G. (1806)
Kirill S. (1930) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexey B. (2084)
Farid A. (2262) 4.5 1:0 4.5 A. K. E. (1492)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin M. (1855) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Yaroslav R. (2322)
Vladislav L. (2034) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vadim K. (1927)
Pavel T. (2186) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Ildar T. (2029)
Lev R. (1833) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vadim Y. (2116)
Mikhail L. (1745) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kseniya B. (1443)
Viacheslav T. (1404) 4.0 1:0 4.0 M. P. E. (1047)
Olga G. (1986) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Valikhan N. (2061)
Alexander E. (1972) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Konstantin P. (0)
Stanislav P. (2003) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Anastasiya G. (1428)
Elizaveta B. (1575) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Kirill B. (1497)
Nikita B. (1697) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander K. (1801)
Tatiana S. (1915) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexey I. (1230)
Ekaterina S. (1507) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Angelina F. (1359)
Daria K. (1567) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Igor C. (1862)
Ilya S. (1204) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nadezhda S. (1468)
Ludmila E. (1826) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Ekaterina P. (1110)
Ludmila P. (1259) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Elizaveta B. (1019)
Table White player Black player
.
Gutenev A.
1:0
Vaseptsov M.
.
Drygalov S.
1:0
Polosin E.
.
Dilmukhametov A.
1:0
Solovjev N.
.
Inozemtsev S.
1:0
Khazhipov T.
.
Zasukhin V.
1:0
Kozirev A.
.
Salemgareev T.
0:1
Matsenko A.
.
Frolov I.
0:1
Drygalov A.
.
Shurunov A.
0:1
Somkin E.
.
Dolgov Y.
1:0
Tolokontsev K.
.
Sysolin A.
1:0
Nikolenko V.
.
Schetinin A.
0:1
Kazantsev N.
.
Fesenko V.
1:0
Yurkov N.
.
Shangin V.
0:1
Ryabkov V.
.
Vinokur Y.
0:1
Radzhabov R.
.
Danilenko O.
1:0
Gortinsky V.
.
Somkin K.
0:1
Barkov A.
.
Araslanov F.
1:0
Koshulyan E.
.
Morozov K.
0:1
Remizov Y.
.
Lefebr V.
0.5:0.5
Khakimov V.
.
Tsvetkov P.
0:1
Talypov I.
.
Rezvy L.
0:1
Yumakhuzhin V.
.
Lipatkin M.
1:0
Belova K.
.
Trefilov V.
1:0
Popova E.
.
Grigoryeva O.
0:1
Nurzhanov V.
.
Evstifeev A.
0:1
Panev K.
.
Pauli S.
1:0
Gulyaeva A.
.
Baranova E.
0:1
Belov K.
.
Bobylev N.
0:1
Khramtsov A.
.
Simonova T.
0:1
Isaev A.
.
Sumnaya E.
1:0
Fedotova A.
.
Korotaeva D.
0:1
Cheremnykh I.
.
Somkin I.
1:0
Sevastyanova N.
.
Evseeva L.
1:0
Pervukhina E.
.
Popova L.
0:1
Bolbat E.

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gutenev Alexander
2485F
Drygalov Andrey
2440F
Drygalov Sergey
2412F
Salemgareev Tagir
2381F
Somkin Evgeni
2366F
Dilmukhametov Artur
2348F
Remizov Yaroslav
2322F
Inozemtsev Sergei
2315F
Radzhabov Rodion
2314F
Solovjev Nikolay
2307F
Frolov Ivan
2286F
Matsenko Andrei
2285F
Shangin Valery
2277F
Zasukhin Vadim
2270F
Araslanov Farid
2262F
Vaseptsov Maxim
2256F
Fesenko Vitaly
2211F
Tsvetkov Pavel
2186F
Shurunov Andrei
2172F
Kazantsev Nikita
2141F
Polosin Evgeni
2135F
Schetinin Aleksander V.
2126F
Yumakhuzhin Vadim
2116F
Nikolenko Vadim
2111F
Kozirev Alexander
2109F
Barkov Alexey
2084F
Sysolin Alexander
2076F
Nurzhanov Valikhan
2061F
Vinokur Yuliya
2047F
Lefebr Vladislav
2034F
Talypov Ildar
2029F
Pauli Stanislav
2003F
Khazhipov Timur
1993F
Grigoryeva Olga
1986F
Evstifeev Alexander
1972F
Dolgov Yaroslav
1947F
Somkin Kirill
1930F
Khakimov Vadim
1927F
Danilenko Oleg
1920F
Simonova Tatiana
1915F
Yurkov Nikolay
1874F
Cheremnykh Igor
1862F
Morozov Konstantin
1855F
Rezvy Lev
1833F
Evseeva Ludmila
1826F
Gortinsky Vladislav
1806F
Khramtsov Alexander
1801F
Lipatkin Mikhail
1745F
Bobylev Nikita
1697F
Baranova Elizaveta
1575F
Korotaeva Daria
1567F
Sumnaya Ekaterina
1507F
Belov Kirill
1497F
Koshulyan Egor A.
1492F
Sevastyanova Nadezhda
1468F
Belova Kseniya
1443F
Gulyaeva Anastasiya
1428F
Trefilov Viacheslav
1404F
Fedotova Angelina
1359F
Popova Ludmila
1259F
Isaev Alexey
1230F
Somkin Ilya
1204F
Pervukhina Ekaterina
1110F
Popova Ekaterina M.
1047F
Bolbat Elizaveta
1019F
Panev Konstantin
0
Ryabkov Vladimir
0
Tolokontsev Konstantin
0

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 5

Export

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.