Ciklus pospesenih turnirjev Ptuj 2018 2-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ciklus pospesenih turnirjev Ptuj 2018 2-8
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Slovenia
Ptuj

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ciklus pospesenih turnirjev Ptuj 2018 2-8

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1. Belsak Zan 5.5
2. Murko David 5.5
3. Suta Andraz 5.0
4. Maltar Alberto 5.0
5. Bohak Janko 4.5
6. Sardi Darko 4.5
7. Novak Ratko 4.5
8. Polajzer Danilo 4.5
9. Majcenovic Martin 4.0
10. Topolovec Vid 3.5
11. Dominko Darko 3.5
12. Kramberger Mitja 3.5
13. Setar Bogomir 3.5
14. Suta Tomaz 3.5
15. Rozman Roman 3.0
16. Zajdela Karel 3.0
17. Gazvoda Franc 3.0
18. Selisek Leon 3.0
19. Hanjs Vladimir 2.5
20. Prelog Mirko 2.5
21. Krize Ales 2.0
22. Krulic Goran 2.0
23. Kuzner Ciril 1.5
24. Kolaric Anka 1.0

Ciklus pospesenih turnirjev Ptuj 2018 2-8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zan B. (2182F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alberto M. (1986F)
Andraz S. (2207F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Darko D. (1823F)
Darko S. (1868F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mitja K. (1882F)
Janko B. (1933F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Martin M. (1874F)
Danilo P. (2268F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Karel Z. (1941F)
Ratko N. (2173F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 David M. (2116F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bogomir S. (1425F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vid T. (1679F)
Tomaz S. (1700F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Goran K. (0)
Leon S. (1521F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Ciril K. (1764F)
Vladimir H. (1764F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Roman R. (1653F)
Ales K. (1854F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Franc G. (1935F)
Anka K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Mirko P. (1513F)
Table White player Black player
. Belsak Z. 0.5:0.5 Maltar A.
. Suta A. 1:0 Dominko D.
. Sardi D. 1:0 Kramberger M.
. Bohak J. 0.5:0.5 Majcenovic M.
. Polajzer D. 1:0 Zajdela K.
. Novak R. 0:1 Murko D.
. Setar B. 0.5:0.5 Topolovec V.
. Suta T. 1:0 Krulic G.
. Selisek L. 1:0 Kuzner C.
. Hanjs V. 0.5:0.5 Rozman R.
. Krize A. 0:1 Gazvoda F.
. Kolaric A. 0:1 Prelog M.

Ciklus pospesenih turnirjev Ptuj 2018 2-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Polajzer Danilo 2268F
Suta Andraz 2207F
Belsak Zan 2182F
Novak Ratko 2173F
Murko David 2116F
Maltar Alberto 1986F
Zajdela Karel 1941F
Gazvoda Franc 1935F
Bohak Janko 1933F
Kramberger Mitja 1882F
Majcenovic Martin 1874F
Sardi Darko 1868F
Krize Ales 1854F
Dominko Darko 1823F
Hanjs Vladimir 1764F
Kuzner Ciril 1764F
Suta Tomaz 1700F
Topolovec Vid 1679F
Rozman Roman 1653F
Selisek Leon 1521F
Prelog Mirko 1513F
Setar Bogomir 1425F
Kolaric Anka 0
Krulic Goran 0

Ciklus pospesenih turnirjev Ptuj 2018 2-8

Export

Ciklus pospesenih turnirjev Ptuj 2018 2-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ciklus pospesenih turnirjev Ptuj 2018 2-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.