FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalesice 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalesice 2018
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
Czech Republic
Dalesice
Sakada C.

Rules

Swiss
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalesice 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-17
Position Name Score
1. Zwardon Vojtech 8.0
2. Skacelik Petr 7.5
3. Mikes Jan 7.5
4. Bures Jaroslav 7.5
5. Nepomucky Ondrej 7.0
6. Vincze Roman 7.0
7. Vesely Vitek 7.0
8. Lakatos Tomas 7.0
9. Siebenburger Vlastimil 7.0
10. Kratochvil Josef 7.0
11. Haba Zdenek 6.5
12. Kratochvil Vit 6.5
13. Tesar Jan 6.5
14. Walek Petr 6.5
15. Vavra Michal 6.5
16. Ruzicka Josef 6.5
17. Ptacek Jan 6.5
18. Vavrinec Tomas 6.0
19. Kredl Karel 6.0
20. Kubat Pavel 6.0
21. Mouryc Tomas 6.0
22. Bradac Roman 6.0
23. Sukdolak Radek 6.0
24. Mrazik Tomas 6.0
25. Kolek Josef 6.0
26. Svizensky Lubos 6.0
27. Pavlicek Robert 6.0
28. Kulovana Eva 6.0
29. Dvoracek Filip 6.0
30. Holy Filip 6.0
31. Hejny Jaroslav 6.0
32. Kures Michael 5.5
33. Divis Libor 5.5
34. Messerschmidt Stanislav 5.5
35. Konig Robert 5.5
36. Karasek Lukas 5.5
37. Juranek Martin 5.5
38. Kosut Tomas 5.5
39. Daniel Michal 5.5
40. Sysel Jiri 5.5
41. Polansky Jiri 5.0
42. Ret Adam Josef 5.0
43. Slavik Pavel 5.0
44. Kubicek Pavel 5.0
45. Skalnik Josef 5.0
46. Veznik Michael 5.0
47. Michalek Miroslav 5.0
48. Stork Rostislav 5.0
49. Krystl Jaromir 5.0
50. Svoboda Ivo 5.0
51. Adame Vladimir 5.0
52. Lampir Tomas 5.0
53. Kucera Miloslav 5.0
54. Holata Miroslav 5.0
55. Teply Stanislav 4.5
56. Jecha Petr 4.5
57. Bajer Jiri 4.5
58. Volaninova Sarka 4.5
59. Oburka Vladislav 4.5
60. Zeleny Tomas 4.5
61. Zak Martin 4.5
62. Kodys Stanislav 4.5
63. Zeman Jan 4.0
64. Kosutova Jitka 4.0
65. Dvorak Josef 4.0
66. Kulovany Radomir 4.0
67. Zeleny Ondrej 4.0
68. Dlasek Jan 4.0
69. Mourycova Jana 4.0
70. Serakova Tatana 4.0
71. Hruska Ondrej 4.0
72. Urban Ladislav 4.0
73. Matula Tomas 4.0
74. Mojzisek Jiri 3.5
75. Sojka Oldrich 3.5
76. Dufek Martin 3.5
77. Zabloudil Ludek 3.5
78. Sladek Vladislav 3.5
79. Novak Pavel 3.5
80. Marek Ales 3.5
81. Prochazka Petr 3.0
82. Halbrstat Petr 3.0
83. Kures Miroslav 3.0
84. Sedlar Vlastimil 3.0
85. Jerabek Petr 2.5
86. Zelena Irena 2.5
87. Horak Jaroslav 2.5
88. Kovacs Ivan 2.0
89. Dvorak Jaroslav 2.0
90. Jurcek Pavel 1.5
91. Horak Milos 0.0
92. Trenz Tomas 0.0

FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalesice 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vojtech Z. (2412F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Josef K. (2263F)
Petr S. (2218F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Tomas L. (2122F)
Jan M. (2286F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Jaroslav B. (2405F)
Ondrej N. (2206F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Filip H. (2011F)
Vlastimil S. (2057F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vitek V. (2080F)
Zdenek H. (2171F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Eva K. (2144F)
Petr W. (2181F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vit K. (2217F)
Josef R. (2106F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Michael K. (1957F)
Tomas V. (1985F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Roman V. (2104F)
Tomas M. (1954F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Michael V. (1845F)
Lubos S. (1940F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Karel K. (2142F)
Filip D. (1765F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Roman B. (2026F)
Radek S. (1971F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Jaroslav H. (2035F)
Lukas K. (2292F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Jan T. (2034F)
Robert K. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Michal V. (1979F)
Libor D. (1855F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladislav O. (1810F)
Martin J. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jiri S. (1993F)
Tomas L. (2060F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Jan P. (1849F)
Vladimir A. (1928F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Pavel K. (2003F)
Ivo S. (1922F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Tomas M. (2020F)
Josef R. A. (1696F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Martin D. (1852F)
Jiri P. (1790F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Pavel K. (1960F)
Miroslav H. (1729F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Robert P. (1963F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miloslav K. (1502F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jan D. (1627F)
Miroslav M. (1674F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Josef D. (0)
Petr J. (1944F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Josef K. (1817F)
Stanislav T. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Tomas K. (1819F)
Jiri B. (1878F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ludek Z. (1555F)
Tomas Z. (1765F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Michal D. (0)
Stanislav K. (1779F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sarka V. (1698F)
Ales M. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Vladislav S. (1906F)
Ondrej H. (1927F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jaromir K. (1548F)
Tomas M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Pavel S. (1616F)
Radomir K. (1688F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Josef S. (0)
Ondrej Z. (1419F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rostislav S. (1774F)
Jana M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Ivan K. (1537F)
Tatana S. (1627F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Petr P. (0)
Jan Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Jaroslav D. (0)
Oldrich S. (1475F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Martin Z. (0)
Jiri M. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jitka K. (0)
Pavel N. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Pavel J. (0)
Vlastimil S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ladislav U. (0)
Miroslav K. (1597F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Petr H. (1570F)
Irena Z. (1149F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Jaroslav H. (1466F)
Petr J. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Tomas T. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zwardon V. 1:0 Kratochvil J.
. Skacelik P. 0.5:0.5 Lakatos T.
. Mikes J. 0.5:0.5 Bures J.
. Nepomucky O. 1:0 Holy F.
. Siebenburger V. 0.5:0.5 Vesely V.
. Haba Z. 0.5:0.5 Kulovana E.
. Walek P. 0.5:0.5 Kratochvil V.
. Ruzicka J. 1:0 Kures M.
. Vavrinec T. 0:1 Vincze R.
. Mrazik T. 1:0 Veznik M.
. Svizensky L. 0.5:0.5 Kredl K.
. Dvoracek F. 0.5:0.5 Bradac R.
. Sukdolak R. 0.5:0.5 Hejny J.
. Karasek L. 0:1 Tesar J.
. Konig R. 0:1 Vavra M.
. Divis L. 1:0 Oburka V.
. Juranek M. 0.5:0.5 Sysel J.
. Lampir T. 0:1 Ptacek J.
. Adame V. 0:1 Kubat P.
. Svoboda I. 0:1 Mouryc T.
. Ret A. 1:0 Dufek M.
. Polansky J. 0.5:0.5 Kubicek P.
. Holata M. 0:1 Pavlicek R.
. Kucera M. 1:0 Dlasek J.
. Michalek M. 1:0 Dvorak J.
. Jecha P. 0:1 Kolek J.
. Teply S. 0:1 Kosut T.
. Bajer J. 1:0 Zabloudil L.
. Zeleny T. 0:1 Daniel M.
. Kodys S. 0.5:0.5 Volaninova S.
. Marek A. 1:0 Sladek V.
. Hruska O. 0:1 Krystl J.
. Matula T. 0:1 Slavik P.
. Kulovany R. 0:1 Skalnik J.
. Zeleny O. 0:1 Stork R.
. Mourycova J. 1:0 Kovacs I.
. Serakova T. 0.5:0.5 Prochazka P.
. Zeman J. 1:0 Dvorak J.
. Sojka O. 0:1 Zak M.
. Mojzisek J. 0.5:0.5 Kosutova J.
. Novak P. 1:0 Jurcek P.
. Sedlar V. 0:1 Urban L.
. Kures M. 0:1 Halbrstat P.
. Zelena I. 0:1 Horak J.
. Jerabek P. 1:0 Trenz T.

FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalesice 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zwardon Vojtech 2412F
Bures Jaroslav 2405F
Karasek Lukas 2292F
Mikes Jan 2286F
Kratochvil Josef 2263F
Skacelik Petr 2218F
Kratochvil Vit 2217F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2206F
Walek Petr 2181F
Haba Zdenek 2171F
Kulovana Eva 2144F
Kredl Karel 2142F
Lakatos Tomas 2122F
Ruzicka Josef 2106F
Vincze Roman 2104F
Vesely Vitek 2080F
Lampir Tomas 2060F
Siebenburger Vlastimil 2057F
Hejny Jaroslav 2035F
Tesar Jan 2034F
Bradac Roman 2026F
Mouryc Tomas 2020F
Messerschmidt Stanislav 2016F
Holy Filip 2011F
Kubat Pavel 2003F
Sysel Jiri 1993F
Vavrinec Tomas 1985F
Vavra Michal 1979F
Sukdolak Radek 1971F
Pavlicek Robert 1963F
Kubicek Pavel 1960F
Kures Michael 1957F
Mrazik Tomas 1954F
Jecha Petr 1944F
Svizensky Lubos 1940F
Adame Vladimir 1928F
Hruska Ondrej 1927F
Svoboda Ivo 1922F
Sladek Vladislav 1906F
Bajer Jiri 1878F
Divis Libor 1855F
Dufek Martin 1852F
Ptacek Jan 1849F
Veznik Michael 1845F
Kosut Tomas 1819F
Kolek Josef 1817F
Oburka Vladislav 1810F
Polansky Jiri 1790F
Kodys Stanislav 1779F
Stork Rostislav 1774F
Dvoracek Filip 1765F
Zeleny Tomas 1765F
Holata Miroslav 1729F
Volaninova Sarka 1698F
Ret Adam Josef 1696F
Kulovany Radomir 1688F
Michalek Miroslav 1674F
Dlasek Jan 1627F
Serakova Tatana 1627F
Slavik Pavel 1616F
Kures Miroslav 1597F
Halbrstat Petr 1570F
Zabloudil Ludek 1555F
Krystl Jaromir 1548F
Kovacs Ivan 1537F
Kucera Miloslav 1502F
Sojka Oldrich 1475F
Horak Jaroslav 1466F
Zeleny Ondrej 1419F
Zelena Irena 1149F
Daniel Michal 0
Dvorak Jaroslav 0
Dvorak Josef 0
Horak Milos 0
Jerabek Petr 0
Juranek Martin 0
Jurcek Pavel 0
Konig Robert 0
Kosutova Jitka 0
Marek Ales 0
Matula Tomas 0
Mojzisek Jiri 0
Mourycova Jana 0
Novak Pavel 0
Prochazka Petr 0
Sedlar Vlastimil 0
Skalnik Josef 0
Teply Stanislav 0
Trenz Tomas 0
Urban Ladislav 0
Zak Martin 0
Zeman Jan 0

FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalesice 2018

Export

FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalesice 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalesice 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.