Overtime Juniors Rapid 2018-1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Overtime Juniors Rapid 2018-1
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Overtime Juniors Rapid 2018-1

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1.
Golovchenko Bogdan
6.5
2.
Chetverikov Georgy
6.0
3.
Arhipin Kirill
6.0
4.
Kudryavtseva Anastasia
5.5
5.
Panchenko Sergey
5.0
6.
Shemyakinskiy Nikita
5.0
7.
Modzerov Grigorii
5.0
8.
Lapin Artem
5.0
9.
Korotkikh Miron
4.5
10.
Dobkes Mikhail
4.5
11.
Ivanov Vsevolod
4.5
12.
Paranichev Miron
4.5
13.
Romanov Aleksandr I.
4.0
14.
Gagarinskiy Artem
4.0
15.
Egorov Ivan S.
4.0
16.
Kuznetsov Viktor
4.0
17.
Deruchenko Ivan
4.0
18.
Pavlenko Darya
4.0
19.
Zaripov Ilyas
4.0
20.
Filimonov Viktor
4.0
21.
Loktionov Kirill
4.0
22.
Kichin Alexander
4.0
23.
Terekhov Ivan
3.5
24.
Atakishiev Emil
3.5
25.
Serebryakov Dmitrii
3.5
26.
Avdeev Iakov
3.5
27.
Lobanov Andrey
3.0
28.
Gorkov Sergei
3.0
29.
Shaitor Ilya
3.0
30.
Rastvorov Dmitrii
3.0
31.
Skorobogatov Robert
3.0
32.
Romanov Nikita M.
3.0
33.
Vorotilov Artem
3.0
34.
Nikitin Andrey I.
3.0
35.
Chinakhov Petr
2.5
36.
Shelyapin Ilya
2.5
37.
Ivanov Timofey
2.5
38.
Danilov Emir
2.5
39.
Sidenko Aleksandr S.
2.0
40.
Burak Maksim
2.0
41.
Efremov Maksim N.
2.0
42.
Miller Milada
1.5
43.
Starostin Denis
1.5
44.
Frank Lev
1.0
45.
Briukhantsova Arina
1.0
46.
Ivanov Arseniy V.
0.0
47.
Bormatova Sofia
0.0


Overtime Juniors Rapid 2018-1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bogdan G. (1380) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Georgy C. (1599)
Kirill A. (1380) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey P. (1310)
Anastasia K. (1457) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Kirill L. (1771)
Nikita S. (1705) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Mikhail D. (1194)
Grigorii M. (1044) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ilyas Z. (1430)
Miron K. (1231) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Artem G. (0)
Ivan D. (1288) 3.0 1:0 3.0 M. R. N. (0)
Viktor F. (1280) 3.0 1:0 3.0 I. N. A. (0)
S. E. I. (1353) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artem L. (1425)
I. R. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Robert S. (0)
Emil A. (1351) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vsevolod I. (0)
Iakov A. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Miron P. (1280)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitrii S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Timofey I. (1154)
Ivan T. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Emir D. (0)
Artem V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexander K. (1540)
Ilya S. (1256) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor K. (1072)
S. S. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Darya P. (0)
Petr C. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Sofia B. (0)
Milada M. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ilya S. (0)
N. E. M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dmitrii R. (0)
Maksim B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Andrey L. (0)
Lev F. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Sergei G. (0)
V. I. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Denis S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Golovchenko B.
0.5:0.5
Chetverikov G.
.
Arhipin K.
1:0
Panchenko S.
.
Kudryavtseva A.
1:0
Loktionov K.
.
Shemyakinskiy N.
1:0
Dobkes M.
.
Modzerov G.
1:0
Zaripov I.
.
Korotkikh M.
1:0
Gagarinskiy A.
.
Deruchenko I.
1:0
Romanov N.
.
Filimonov V.
1:0
Nikitin A.
.
Egorov I.
0:1
Lapin A.
.
Romanov A.
1:0
Skorobogatov R.
.
Atakishiev E.
0:1
Ivanov V.
.
Avdeev I.
0:1
Paranichev M.
.
Serebryakov D.
1:0
Ivanov T.
.
Terekhov I.
1:0
Danilov E.
.
Vorotilov A.
0:1
Kichin A.
.
Shaitor I.
0:1
Kuznetsov V.
.
Sidenko A.
0:1
Pavlenko D.
.
Chinakhov P.
1:0
Bormatova S.
.
Miller M.
0.5:0.5
Shelyapin I.
.
Efremov M.
0:1
Rastvorov D.
.
Burak M.
0:1
Lobanov A.
.
Frank L.
0:1
Gorkov S.
.
Ivanov A.
0:1
Starostin D.

Overtime Juniors Rapid 2018-1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Loktionov Kirill
1771F
Shemyakinskiy Nikita
1705F
Chetverikov Georgy
1599F
Kichin Alexander
1540F
Kudryavtseva Anastasia
1457F
Zaripov Ilyas
1430F
Lapin Artem
1425F
Arhipin Kirill
1380F
Golovchenko Bogdan
1380F
Egorov Ivan S.
1353F
Atakishiev Emil
1351F
Panchenko Sergey
1310F
Deruchenko Ivan
1288F
Filimonov Viktor
1280F
Paranichev Miron
1280F
Shaitor Ilya
1256F
Korotkikh Miron
1231F
Dobkes Mikhail
1194F
Ivanov Timofey
1154F
Kuznetsov Viktor
1072F
Modzerov Grigorii
1044F
Avdeev Iakov
0
Bormatova Sofia
0
Briukhantsova Arina
0
Burak Maksim
0
Chinakhov Petr
0
Danilov Emir
0
Efremov Maksim N.
0
Frank Lev
0
Gagarinskiy Artem
0
Gorkov Sergei
0
Ivanov Arseniy V.
0
Ivanov Vsevolod
0
Lobanov Andrey
0
Miller Milada
0
Nikitin Andrey I.
0
Pavlenko Darya
0
Rastvorov Dmitrii
0
Romanov Aleksandr I.
0
Romanov Nikita M.
0
Serebryakov Dmitrii
0
Shelyapin Ilya
0
Sidenko Aleksandr S.
0
Skorobogatov Robert
0
Starostin Denis
0
Terekhov Ivan
0
Vorotilov Artem
0

Overtime Juniors Rapid 2018-1

Export

Overtime Juniors Rapid 2018-1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Overtime Juniors Rapid 2018-1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.