Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11
2018-03-08
2018-03-16
Russia
Voronezh

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-16
Position Name Score
1. Yaurov Egor 9.0
2. Mikushev Timofei 7.0
3. Grishin Petr E. 6.5
4. Polukhin Sergey 6.0
5. Strazhnikov Matvey 6.0
6. Moiseev Dmitry 6.0
7. Arustamov Stanislav 6.0
8. Popov Victor 6.0
9. Bezdetko Valery 5.5
10. Gopienko Aleksandr 5.5
11. Shepilov Petr 5.0
12. Fedosov Bogdan 5.0
13. Oganian Arman 5.0
14. Klementiev Kirill 5.0
15. Danilov Bogdan 5.0
16. Zelepukin Ivan D 5.0
17. Zakopaev Konstantin 5.0
18. Kochkurov Daniil 4.5
19. Boev Andrey 4.5
20. Pavlov Timur 4.0
21. Veresov Vladislav 4.0
22. Musatov Artemiy 4.0
23. Petrosyan Ruben 4.0
24. Sivakov Dmitry 4.0
25. Mokshin Daniil 4.0
26. Nikolich Filipp 4.0
27. Antontsev Ivan 3.5
28. Sosnovskiy Dmitry 3.5
29. Sklyarov Oleg 3.5
30. Sharashov Roman 3.0
31. Sokolov Makar 3.0
32. Gorbachev Nikita V 2.5
33. Pasechniy Sergey 2.5
34. Bocharov Grigory 2.0
35. Alekseev Andrey 2.0
36. Ustinov Aleksandr 2.0
37. Zelensky Mikhail 2.0
38. Babenkov Artem 1.0

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
E. G. P. (1497F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Bogdan F. (0)
Victor P. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Timofei M. (1229F)
Stanislav A. (0) 6.0 0:1 8.0 Egor Y. (1772F)
Dmitry M. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Bogdan D. (0)
Aleksandr G. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Vladislav V. (0)
Arman O. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey P. (1256F)
Konstantin Z. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Valery B. (0)
Petr S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Matvey S. (1167F)
D Z. I. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daniil M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Oleg S. (0)
Filipp N. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kirill K. (0)
Artemiy M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Roman S. (0)
Ruben P. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Timur P. (0)
Dmitry S. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Aleksandr U. (0)
Makar S. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 2.5 Sergey P. (0)
Dmitry S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Daniil K. (0)
Ivan A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 V G. N. (0)
Mikhail Z. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Andrey A. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Grishin P. 1:0 Fedosov B.
. Popov V. 0:1 Mikushev T.
. Arustamov S. 0:1 Yaurov E.
. Moiseev D. 1:0 Danilov B.
. Gopienko A. 1:0 Veresov V.
. Oganian A. 0:1 Polukhin S.
. Zakopaev K. 0:1 Bezdetko V.
. Shepilov P. 0:1 Strazhnikov M.
. Zelepukin I. 1:0 Mokshin D.
. Boev A. 1:0 Sklyarov O.
. Nikolich F. 0:1 Klementiev K.
. Musatov A. 1:0 Sharashov R.
. Petrosyan R. 0:1 Pavlov T.
. Sivakov D. 1:0 Ustinov A.
. Sokolov M. 1F:0F Pasechniy S.
. Sosnovskiy D. 0:1 Kochkurov D.
. Antontsev I. 1:0 Gorbachev N.
. Zelensky M. 1:0 Alekseev A.

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Yaurov Egor 1772F
Grishin Petr E. 1497F
Polukhin Sergey 1256F
Mikushev Timofei 1229F
Strazhnikov Matvey 1167F
Alekseev Andrey 0
Antontsev Ivan 0
Arustamov Stanislav 0
Babenkov Artem 0
Bezdetko Valery 0
Bocharov Grigory 0
Boev Andrey 0
Danilov Bogdan 0
Fedosov Bogdan 0
Gopienko Aleksandr 0
Gorbachev Nikita V 0
Klementiev Kirill 0
Kochkurov Daniil 0
Moiseev Dmitry 0
Mokshin Daniil 0
Musatov Artemiy 0
Nikolich Filipp 0
Oganian Arman 0
Pasechniy Sergey 0
Pavlov Timur 0
Petrosyan Ruben 0
Popov Victor 0
Sharashov Roman 0
Shepilov Petr 0
Sivakov Dmitry 0
Sklyarov Oleg 0
Sokolov Makar 0
Sosnovskiy Dmitry 0
Ustinov Aleksandr 0
Veresov Vladislav 0
Zakopaev Konstantin 0
Zelensky Mikhail 0
Zelepukin Ivan D 0

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11

Export

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.