Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 6th stage 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 6th stage 2018
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 6th stage 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1.
Nagimov Artiom
7.5
2.
Gabitov Ruslan
7.5
3.
Strukov Robert
7.0
4.
Safin Robert
6.5
5.
Ashiev Eduard
6.5
6.
Kniazev Igor
6.5
7.
Vasiljev Vasily
6.5
8.
Shafigullina Zarina
6.5
9.
Zakirov Rustam
6.0
10.
Maksimov Sergei A.
6.0
11.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
6.0
12.
Vasiliev Aleksandr
6.0
13.
Sadykov Aidar
6.0
14.
Nagimov Rafael
5.5
15.
Asafiev Ignat
5.5
16.
Novikov Roman
5.5
17.
Akhmetov Ruslan
5.5
18.
Agliullin Renat
5.0
19.
Ershova Margarita
5.0
20.
Trifonov Egor
5.0
21.
Pavlov Bogdan
5.0
22.
Murzaev Danil
5.0
23.
Akhmadeev Valery
5.0
24.
Fonichkin Egor
5.0
25.
Demidov Evgeny
5.0
26.
Makhanko Maksim
5.0
27.
Gataullin Ilgizar
5.0
28.
Metla Dmitry
5.0
29.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
5.0
30.
Vtorushin Konstantin
5.0
31.
Korenchuk Alexander
4.5
32.
Garipov Marat
4.0
33.
Koldaev Denis
4.0
34.
Shaidullin Ratmir
4.0
35.
Maltseva Aleksandra
4.0
36.
Efimov Leonid
4.0
37.
Ramazanov Amir
4.0
38.
Kochkin Vladimir
4.0
39.
Mullina Almira
4.0
40.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
4.0
41.
Khudyakov Roman
4.0
42.
Kamalieva Azaliya
4.0
43.
Gubanov Konstantin
4.0
44.
Budkin Aleksandr
3.5
45.
Semenov Vyacheslav A.
3.5
46.
Selyutin Vladimir
3.5
47.
Fedorov Mikhail
3.0
48.
Mitiushkin Marat
3.0
49.
Grigoriev Timofey
3.0
50.
Nasibullin Nail
3.0
51.
Samarin Timur
3.0
52.
Nurullina Ralina
3.0
53.
Alisheva Aigul
2.5
54.
Ibragimov Danis
2.5
55.
Safin Vildan
2.0
56.
Eremeev Nikita
2.0
57.
Umarov Ruslan
1.5
58.
Sultanov Amir
1.0
59.
Lyubitskaya Diana
1.0
60.
Minsafin Salikh
0.0
61.
Ozerov Andrei
0.0


Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 6th stage 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert S. (2385) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vsevolod O. (2393)
Vasily V. (2204) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Ruslan G. (2117)
Igor K. (2057) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Roman N. (1992)
Zarina S. (2117) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Artiom N. (2251)
Aleksandr V. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valery A. (2069)
Rafael N. (2123) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Robert S. (1939)
Ruslan A. (1810) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Eduard A. (2202)
Ilgizar G. (1855) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aidar S. (2237)
Egor F. (1684) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Danil M. (1687)
Evgeny D. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Rustam Z. (2219)
Margarita E. (1528) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Roman K. (1256)
Maksim M. (1458) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ratmir S. (1835)
Bogdan P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandra M. (1088)
Dmitry M. (1659) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marat G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olegovna G. N. (2249) 5.0 0:1 5.0 A. M. S. (2184)
Konstantin V. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Vladimir S. (1863)
Alexander K. (2040) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ignat A. (1958)
Leonid E. (1450) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marat M. (1872)
Amir R. (1343) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Konstantin G. (1734)
Vladimir K. (1479) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Timofey G. (0)
Almira M. (1174) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Renat A. (1759)
Aleksandr S. (1261) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Egor T. (1616)
Aleksandr B. (1676) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Danis I. (0)
Timur S. (1215) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Azaliya K. (1094)
Ralina N. (1115) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Denis K. (1552)
Nikita E. (1342) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Nail N. (1119)
Ruslan U. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 A. S. V. (0)
Amir S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Vildan S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Strukov R.
1:0
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Vasiljev V.
0.5:0.5
Gabitov R.
.
Kniazev I.
1:0
Novikov R.
.
Shafigullina Z.
0.5:0.5
Nagimov A.
.
Vasiliev A.
1:0
Akhmadeev V.
.
Nagimov R.
0:1
Safin R.
.
Akhmetov R.
0:1
Ashiev E.
.
Gataullin I.
0:1
Sadykov A.
.
Fonichkin E.
0.5:0.5
Murzaev D.
.
Demidov E.
0:1
Zakirov R.
.
Ershova M.
1:0
Khudyakov R.
.
Makhanko M.
1:0
Shaidullin R.
.
Pavlov B.
1:0
Maltseva A.
.
Metla D.
1:0
Garipov M.
.
Goncharova N.
0:1
Maksimov S.
.
Vtorushin K.
1:0
Selyutin V.
.
Korenchuk A.
0:1
Asafiev I.
.
Efimov L.
1:0
Mitiushkin M.
.
Ramazanov A.
0.5:0.5
Gubanov K.
.
Kochkin V.
1:0
Grigoriev T.
.
Mullina A.
0:1
Agliullin R.
.
Sungatullin A.
0:1
Trifonov E.
.
Budkin A.
1:0
Ibragimov D.
.
Samarin T.
0:1
Kamalieva A.
.
Nurullina R.
0:1
Koldaev D.
.
Eremeev N.
0.5:0.5
Nasibullin N.
.
Umarov R.
0:1
Semenov V.
.
Sultanov A.
0:1
Safin V.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 6th stage 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2393F
Strukov Robert
2385F
Nagimov Artiom
2251F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Vasiljev Vasily
2204F
Ashiev Eduard
2202F
Maksimov Sergei A.
2184F
Nagimov Rafael
2123F
Gabitov Ruslan
2117F
Shafigullina Zarina
2117F
Akhmadeev Valery
2069F
Kniazev Igor
2057F
Korenchuk Alexander
2040F
Novikov Roman
1992F
Asafiev Ignat
1958F
Safin Robert
1939F
Mitiushkin Marat
1872F
Selyutin Vladimir
1863F
Gataullin Ilgizar
1855F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1835F
Akhmetov Ruslan
1810F
Agliullin Renat
1759F
Gubanov Konstantin
1734F
Murzaev Danil
1687F
Fonichkin Egor
1684F
Budkin Aleksandr
1676F
Metla Dmitry
1659F
Trifonov Egor
1616F
Koldaev Denis
1552F
Ershova Margarita
1528F
Kochkin Vladimir
1479F
Makhanko Maksim
1458F
Efimov Leonid
1450F
Ramazanov Amir
1343F
Eremeev Nikita
1342F
Alisheva Aigul
1302F
Sungatullin Aleksandr
1261F
Khudyakov Roman
1256F
Samarin Timur
1215F
Mullina Almira
1174F
Lyubitskaya Diana
1154F
Nasibullin Nail
1119F
Nurullina Ralina
1115F
Kamalieva Azaliya
1094F
Maltseva Aleksandra
1088F
Demidov Evgeny
0
Fedorov Mikhail
0
Garipov Marat
0
Grigoriev Timofey
0
Ibragimov Danis
0
Minsafin Salikh
0
Ozerov Andrei
0
Pavlov Bogdan
0
Safin Vildan
0
Semenov Vyacheslav A.
0
Sultanov Amir
0
Umarov Ruslan
0
Vasiliev Aleksandr
0
Vtorushin Konstantin
0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 6th stage 2018

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 6th stage 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 6th stage 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.