Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018
2018-02-09
2018-02-09
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-09
Position Name Score
1. Nagimov Artiom 7.5
2. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 7.5
3. Gabitov Ruslan 7.0
4. Ashiev Eduard 6.5
5. Shafigullina Zarina 6.0
6. Asafiev Ignat 6.0
7. Sadykov Aidar 6.0
8. Valkov Yury 5.5
9. Semyonov Alexei 5.0
10. Husnullin Ramil 5.0
11. Safin Robert 5.0
12. Novikov Roman 5.0
13. Efimov Leonid 5.0
14. Pavlov Bogdan 5.0
15. Vagizov Aizat 5.0
16. Trifonov Egor 4.5
17. Murzaev Danil 4.5
18. Budkina Karolina 4.5
19. Sungatullin Aleksandr 4.5
20. Sarvarova Alisa 4.0
21. Maltseva Aleksandra 4.0
22. Budkin Aleksandr 4.0
23. Kamalieva Azaliya 4.0
24. Latyipov Salavat 4.0
25. Garipov Marat 4.0
26. Korenchuk Alexander 4.0
27. Latyipov Samat 3.5
28. Agishev Emil 3.5
29. Koldaev Denis 3.0
30. Asafiev Miron 3.0
31. Mullina Almira 3.0
32. Safin Vildan 2.0
33. Nasibullin Vladislav 1.0
34. Umarov Ruslan 1.0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vsevolod O. (2393F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Zarina S. (2117F)
Ruslan G. (2117F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Aidar S. (2237F)
Yury V. (2051F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Alexander K. (2040F)
Roman N. (1992F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ignat A. (1958F)
Alexei S. (2306F) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Artiom N. (2251F)
Robert S. (1939F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Eduard A. (2202F)
Bogdan P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Egor T. (1616F)
Aizat V. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alisa S. (1005F)
Aleksandr S. (1261F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Danil M. (1687F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Salavat L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ramil H. (2113F)
Marat G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Leonid E. (1450F)
Aleksandra M. (1088F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Vildan S. (0)
Aleksandr B. (1676F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Emil A. (1123F)
Samat L. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Vladislav N. (0)
Almira M. (1174F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Azaliya K. (1094F)
Miron A. (1414F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ruslan U. (0)
Denis K. (1552F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Karolina B. (1359F)
Table White player Black player
. Ovchinnikov V. 1:0 Shafigullina Z.
. Gabitov R. 1:0 Sadykov A.
. Valkov Y. 1:0 Korenchuk A.
. Novikov R. 0:1 Asafiev I.
. Semyonov A. 0:1 Nagimov A.
. Safin R. 0:1 Ashiev E.
. Pavlov B. 1:0 Trifonov E.
. Vagizov A. 1:0 Sarvarova A.
. Sungatullin A. 0.5:0.5 Murzaev D.
. Latyipov S. 0:1 Husnullin R.
. Garipov M. 0:1 Efimov L.
. Maltseva A. 1:0 Safin V.
. Budkin A. 1:0 Agishev E.
. Latyipov S. 1:0 Nasibullin V.
. Mullina A. 0:1 Kamalieva A.
. Asafiev M. 1:0 Umarov R.
. Koldaev D. 0:1 Budkina K.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2393F
Semyonov Alexei 2306F
Nagimov Artiom 2251F
Sadykov Aidar 2237F
Ashiev Eduard 2202F
Gabitov Ruslan 2117F
Shafigullina Zarina 2117F
Husnullin Ramil 2113F
Valkov Yury 2051F
Korenchuk Alexander 2040F
Novikov Roman 1992F
Asafiev Ignat 1958F
Safin Robert 1939F
Murzaev Danil 1687F
Budkin Aleksandr 1676F
Trifonov Egor 1616F
Koldaev Denis 1552F
Efimov Leonid 1450F
Asafiev Miron 1414F
Budkina Karolina 1359F
Sungatullin Aleksandr 1261F
Mullina Almira 1174F
Agishev Emil 1123F
Kamalieva Azaliya 1094F
Maltseva Aleksandra 1088F
Sarvarova Alisa 1005F
Garipov Marat 0
Latyipov Salavat 0
Latyipov Samat 0
Nasibullin Vladislav 0
Pavlov Bogdan 0
Safin Vildan 0
Umarov Ruslan 0
Vagizov Aizat 0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018

Export

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.