Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 16 Absoluta

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 16 Absoluta
2018-02-07
2018-02-11
Peru
Lima

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 16 Absoluta

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1.
Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo
7.5
2.
Gonzales Curse Flavio
7.5
3.
Rodriguez Mayorca Daniel
7.0
4.
Castaneda Luis
6.5
5.
Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold
6.0
6.
Maldonado Ricci Samir Alexander
6.0
7.
Gutierrez Vargas Robert
5.5
8.
Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander
5.5
9.
Gomez Sulca Frank Royer
5.5
10.
Higa Leonardo
5.5
11.
Gomez Huaraya Jesus Miguel
5.5
12.
Espinal Valles Alfredo Enmanuel
5.5
13.
Marin Pedreros Juan Carlos
5.5
14.
Alarcon Garcia Alejandro Mikhai
5.5
15.
Poma Espilico Nestor
5.5
16.
Camacho Gutierrez Jhovan Jair
5.0
17.
Marconi Aracayo Rousbel Socrates
5.0
18.
Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan
5.0
19.
Martinez Navarro Christian Alexis
5.0
20.
Araujo Calvo Gianfranco
5.0
21.
Hepler Ramirez Narayana
5.0
22.
La Rosa Barreto Carlos Said
5.0
23.
Torres Mendoza Raul
5.0
24.
Ugarelli Leonardo
5.0
25.
Velasquez Ramos Marcelo
4.5
26.
Zavaleta Guzman Daniel Ivan
4.5
27.
Bravo Espiritu Miguel
4.5
28.
Toledo Flores Jhoackin Enrique
4.5
29.
Espiritu Huertas Pabel Paulett
4.5
30.
Vega Pacheco Harrizon Jhonny
4.5
31.
Galindo Canari Renzo Salim
4.5
32.
Cajan Polo Juan Alberto Segundo
4.5
33.
Giraldo Arana Jose Alfonso
4.5
34.
Arevalo Perez Luis Alexander
4.5
35.
Quiroz Marcelo Diego Alonso
4.5
36.
Campana Huerta Marcelo
4.5
37.
Simon Tenicela Jhonatan Emilio
4.0
38.
Milla Caballero Cesar Leonardo
4.0
39.
Medina Vertiz Cesar Alejandro
4.0
40.
Munante Quispe Roberto Sebastian
3.5
41.
Bejarano Martinez Diego
3.5
42.
Roman Robles Nicolas Alexander
3.5
43.
Calderon Barros Alonso Miguel
3.5
44.
Medrano Rojas Carlos Roberto
3.5
45.
Anticona Cordova Oscar Kevin
3.5
46.
Martel Obregon Said
3.5
47.
Gonzales Manchay Orlando
3.5
48.
Gonzales Guerrero Eduardo Mariano
3.0
49.
Macukachi Nolasco Fabian Aron
3.0
50.
Alvarado Galvez Axel Steve
3.0
51.
Mamani Quispe Joel Abiud
3.0
52.
Bustamante Ruiz Darwin Adrian
2.5
53.
Pusma Jurado Manuel Inocencio
2.5
54.
Godoy Paredes Jairo
2.5
55.
Villarreal Vera Gilmer
2.0
56.
Anton Iman Cris Keylor
0.5


Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 16 Absoluta

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gonzalo Q. C. G. (2272) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Johan A. M. K. (1939)
Daniel R. M. (1808) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Luis C. (1643)
Alexander M. R. S. (1857) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Enmanuel E. V. A. (1859)
Leopold C. E. M. (1702) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Narayana H. R. (1870)
Mikhai A. G. A. (1908) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Flavio G. C. (2041)
Miguel G. H. J. (1913) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Carlos M. P. J. (1719)
Royer G. S. F. (1886) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Robert G. V. (1655)
Alexander A. A. I. (1910) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alexis M. N. C. (1678)
Leonardo H. (1711) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nestor P. E. (1740)
Raul T. M. (1526) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jair C. G. J. (1374)
Socrates M. A. R. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ivan Z. G. D. (1638)
Leonardo U. (1456) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Gianfranco A. C. (1498)
Marcelo V. R. (1562) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Orlando G. M. (1300)
Alexander A. P. L. (1694) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alonso Q. M. D. (1468)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Salim G. C. R. (1470) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Segundo C. P. J. A. (1552)
Miguel B. E. (1501) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marcelo C. H. (1425)
Paulett E. H. P. (1483) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Sebastian M. Q. R. (1394)
Emilio S. T. J. (1218) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Said L. R. B. C. (1540)
Alejandro M. V. C. (1485) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Steve A. G. A. (0)
Leonardo M. C. C. (1529) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mariano G. G. E. (1133)
Said M. O. (1286) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Jairo G. P. (0)
Miguel C. B. A. (1438) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jhonny V. P. H. (1574)
Alexander R. R. N. (1113) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Enrique T. F. J. (1450)
Diego B. M. (1411) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alfonso G. A. J. (1563)
Kevin A. C. O. (1295) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Roberto M. R. C. (1198)
Inocencio P. J. M. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Adrian B. R. D. (0)
Gilmer V. V. (1344) 2.0 0F:1F 2.0 Abiud M. Q. J. (1185)
Keylor A. I. C. (1002) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Aron M. N. F. (1201)
Table White player Black player
.
Quirhuayo Chumbe G.
1:0
Alfaro Mauricio K.
.
Rodriguez Mayorca D.
1:0
Castaneda L.
.
Maldonado Ricci S.
0.5:0.5
Espinal V.
.
Ccerhuayo Escobedo M.
1:0
Hepler Ramirez N.
.
Alarcon Garcia A.
0:1
Gonzales Curse F.
.
Gomez Huaraya J.
0.5:0.5
Marin Pedreros J.
.
Gomez Sulca F.
0.5:0.5
Gutierrez Vargas R.
.
Araoz Andrade I.
0.5:0.5
Martinez N.
.
Higa L.
0.5:0.5
Poma Espilico N.
.
Torres Mendoza R.
0.5:0.5
Camacho Gutierrez J.
.
Marconi A.
0.5:0.5
Zavaleta Guzman D.
.
Ugarelli L.
0.5:0.5
Araujo Calvo G.
.
Velasquez Ramos M.
1:0
Gonzales Manchay O.
.
Arevalo Perez L.
0.5:0.5
Quiroz Marcelo D.
.
Galindo Canari R.
0.5:0.5
Cajan Polo J.
.
Bravo Espiritu M.
0.5:0.5
Campana Huerta M.
.
Espiritu Huertas P.
1:0
Munante Quispe R.
.
Simon Tenicela J.
0:1
La Rosa Barreto C.
.
Medina Vertiz C.
1:0
Alvarado G.
.
Milla Caballero C.
1:0
Gonzales Guerrero E.
.
Martel Obregon S.
1:0
Godoy Paredes J.
.
Calderon Barros A.
0:1
Vega Pacheco H.
.
Roman Robles N.
0:1
Toledo Flores J.
.
Bejarano Martinez D.
0:1
Giraldo A.
.
Anticona Cordova O.
0.5:0.5
Medrano Rojas C.
.
Pusma Jurado M.
0:1
Bustamante Ruiz D.
.
Villarreal Vera G.
0F:1F
Mamani Quispe J.
.
Anton Iman C.
0:1
Macukachi Nolasco F.

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 16 Absoluta

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo
2272F
Gonzales Curse Flavio
2041F
Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan
1939F
Gomez Huaraya Jesus Miguel
1913F
Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander
1910F
Alarcon Garcia Alejandro Mikhai
1908F
Gomez Sulca Frank Royer
1886F
Hepler Ramirez Narayana
1870F
Espinal Valles Alfredo Enmanuel
1859F
Maldonado Ricci Samir Alexander
1857F
Rodriguez Mayorca Daniel
1808F
Poma Espilico Nestor
1740F
Marin Pedreros Juan Carlos
1719F
Higa Leonardo
1711F
Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold
1702F
Arevalo Perez Luis Alexander
1694F
Martinez Navarro Christian Alexis
1678F
Gutierrez Vargas Robert
1655F
Castaneda Luis
1643F
Zavaleta Guzman Daniel Ivan
1638F
Vega Pacheco Harrizon Jhonny
1574F
Giraldo Arana Jose Alfonso
1563F
Velasquez Ramos Marcelo
1562F
Cajan Polo Juan Alberto Segundo
1552F
La Rosa Barreto Carlos Said
1540F
Milla Caballero Cesar Leonardo
1529F
Torres Mendoza Raul
1526F
Bravo Espiritu Miguel
1501F
Araujo Calvo Gianfranco
1498F
Medina Vertiz Cesar Alejandro
1485F
Espiritu Huertas Pabel Paulett
1483F
Galindo Canari Renzo Salim
1470F
Quiroz Marcelo Diego Alonso
1468F
Ugarelli Leonardo
1456F
Toledo Flores Jhoackin Enrique
1450F
Calderon Barros Alonso Miguel
1438F
Campana Huerta Marcelo
1425F
Bejarano Martinez Diego
1411F
Munante Quispe Roberto Sebastian
1394F
Camacho Gutierrez Jhovan Jair
1374F
Villarreal Vera Gilmer
1344F
Gonzales Manchay Orlando
1300F
Anticona Cordova Oscar Kevin
1295F
Martel Obregon Said
1286F
Simon Tenicela Jhonatan Emilio
1218F
Macukachi Nolasco Fabian Aron
1201F
Medrano Rojas Carlos Roberto
1198F
Mamani Quispe Joel Abiud
1185F
Gonzales Guerrero Eduardo Mariano
1133F
Roman Robles Nicolas Alexander
1113F
Anton Iman Cris Keylor
1002F
Alvarado Galvez Axel Steve
0
Bustamante Ruiz Darwin Adrian
0
Godoy Paredes Jairo
0
Marconi Aracayo Rousbel Socrates
0
Pusma Jurado Manuel Inocencio
0

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 16 Absoluta

Export

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 16 Absoluta

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 16 Absoluta

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.