Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 14 Absoluta

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 14 Absoluta
2018-02-07
2018-02-11
Peru
Lima

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 14 Absoluta

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1. Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender 7.5
2. Rodriguez Mayorca Joseph 7.5
3. Fuentes Alarcon Paolo Eduardo 7.0
4. Vizcarra Quispe Jhael 7.0
5. Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua 6.5
6. Alvarado Zamora Albert 6.5
7. Maravi Jon 6.5
8. Varillas Jimenez Ivan 6.5
9. Gamarra Galvez Joseph Isaias 6.0
10. Rojas Steven 6.0
11. Canaza Capacuti Frank Renato 6.0
12. Ayala Alban Mael 6.0
13. Caja Alarcon Gianpier 6.0
14. Jara Rosas Jeremy 5.5
15. Orrego Cumpa Rodrigo Aaron 5.5
16. Sumi Diego 5.5
17. Mendoza Silva Diego 5.5
18. Laguna Fernandez Jorge Guillerm 5.5
19. Palomino Taipe Celso 5.5
20. Cardenas Lima Matthew 5.5
21. Alvarez Olarte Luis 5.5
22. Wong Velis Francisco Jesus 5.5
23. Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 5.0
24. Alvarez Urdanegui Joiarib 5.0
25. Vega Joao 5.0
26. Rodriguez Rubio Alex Steven 5.0
27. Cancino Montes Fabrizio Omar 5.0
28. Sumaria Choqueluque Alessandro 5.0
29. Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi 5.0
30. Vasquez Angulo Aaron Daniel 5.0
31. Suarez Aybar Miguel Angel 5.0
32. Munoz Regalado Gonzalo Ernesto 4.5
33. Iturry Hinojosa Renato 4.5
34. Alza Rios Jose Karlo 4.5
35. Yupanqui Barrera Carlos Enrique 4.5
36. Sinti Pio Jesus Moises 4.5
37. Pimentel Delgado Fabricio 4.5
38. Pastor Aragon Mateo 4.5
39. Inga Paiva Joaquin Alonso 4.5
40. La Torre Rojas Orlando Favio 4.5
41. Travezano Patino Eduard Gedeon 4.5
42. Wisky Perez Alexander Van 4.5
43. Higinio Sanchez Jose Mario 4.5
44. Pablo Vertiz Henry Yamil 4.5
45. Huayta Sagua Franco Gustavo 4.5
46. Caja Cruz Gabriel 4.5
47. Mendoza Alvarez Diego 4.5
48. Chavarria Alfaro Fernando Andre 4.5
49. Luyo Campos Jose Maria 4.0
50. Aguilar Aguilar Donaldo 4.0
51. Lingan Silva Luis Alejandro 4.0
52. Flores Sanchez Carlo 4.0
53. Mejia Alejandro Raul Arturo 3.5
54. Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander 3.5
55. Sanchez Su Ian Rodrigo 3.5
56. Bernal Alva Rodrigo 3.5
57. Pacompia Cutipa Flavio Israel 3.5
58. Salazar Mamani Aldair Gerardo 3.5
59. Aroni Paredes Anderson Aldair 3.0
60. Mozo Escalante Wilmer Alonso 3.0
61. Ojeda Aguilar Blas Aaron 3.0
62. Pacori Condorimay Renny Kevin Ronald 3.0
63. Macukachi Nolasco Fabricio Facundo 3.0
64. Rios Hinostroza Israel Moises 3.0
65. Chavez Rivera Arturo Daniel 3.0
66. Vera Jayo Diego Alexander 3.0
67. Segundo Sayago Daniel 3.0
68. Salazar Ramos Samir Nerih 3.0
69. Valencia Villacorta Orlando Ali Admed. 2.5
70. Choquehuayta Condori Jose Maria 2.5
71. Pino Salazar Lucio Fernando 2.5
72. Chavez Rivera Sergio Andre 2.0
73. Alcantara Solorzano Marco Alexander 2.0
74. Espichan Serna Luis Ricardo 1.5
75. Munoz Alarcon Daniel Alejandro 1.0
76. Nicho Graz Valentino Rafael 0.0

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 14 Absoluta

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Excender S. Q. I. (1945F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Eduardo F. A. P. (1612F)
Joseph R. M. (2015F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Albert A. Z. (1769F)
Jhael V. Q. (1740F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Steven R. (2013F)
Jeshua N. A. J. (1524F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Luis A. O. (1608F)
Jon M. (1690F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Gianpier C. A. (1604F)
Celso P. T. (1539F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ivan V. J. (1574F)
Aaron O. C. R. (1319F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Renato C. C. F. (1680F)
Guillerm L. F. J. (1457F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gabriel C. C. (1739F)
Jesus W. V. F. (1560F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Matthew C. L. (1456F)
Diego M. S. (1496F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alonso I. P. J. (1335F)
Joiarib A. U. (1499F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Isaias G. G. J. (1423F)
Mathi S. A. A. (1438F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Steven R. R. A. (1550F)
Omar C. M. F. (1310F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mael A. A. (1484F)
Alessandro S. C. (1541F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Joao V. (1419F)
Daniel V. A. A. (1362F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Angel S. A. M. (1546F)
Fabricio P. D. (1453F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Diego S. (1687F)
Mateo P. A. (1438F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Andre C. A. F. (1352F)
Karlo A. R. J. (1420F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Jeremy J. R. (1462F)
Van W. P. A. (1291F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Diego M. A. (1403F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ernesto M. R. G. (1412F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Renato I. H. (1456F)
Mario H. S. J. (1555F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexander R. Z. D. (1208F)
Yamil P. V. H. (1305F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Israel P. C. F. (1132F)
Alejandro L. S. L. (1321F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sebastian A. V. L. (1433F)
Rodrigo S. S. I. (1359F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Donaldo A. A. (0)
Maria L. C. J. (1044F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexander V. J. D. (1068F)
Moises R. H. I. (1020F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Gedeon T. P. E. (1450F)
Rodrigo B. A. (1247F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Favio L. T. R. O. (1100F)
Gerardo S. M. A. (1148F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Enrique Y. B. C. (1237F)
Ronald P. C. R. K. (1248F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Gustavo H. S. F. (1400F)
Facundo M. N. F. (1395F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Daniel S. S. (0)
Aaron O. A. B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Andre C. R. S. (0)
Alonso M. E. W. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Daniel C. R. A. (0)
Aldair A. P. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Carlo F. S. (1318F)
Nerih S. R. S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Arturo M. A. R. (0)
Fernando P. S. L. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Admed. V. V. O. A. (0)
Ricardo E. S. L. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Maria C. C. J. (0)
Rafael N. G. V. (1007F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alexander A. S. M. (1048F)
Table White player Black player
. Soriano Quispe I. 0.5:0.5 Fuentes Alarcon P.
. Rodriguez Mayorca J. 1:0 Alvarado Zamora A.
. Vizcarra Quispe J. 1:0 Rojas S.
. Navarro Ariza J. 1:0 Alvarez Olarte L.
. Maravi J. 1:0 Caja Alarcon G.
. Palomino Taipe C. 0:1 Varillas Jimenez I.
. Orrego Cumpa R. 0:1 Canaza Capacuti F.
. Laguna Fernandez J. 1:0 Caja Cruz G.
. Wong Velis F. 0.5:0.5 Cardenas Lima M.
. Mendoza Silva D. 1:0 Inga Paiva J.
. Alvarez Urdanegui J. 0:1 Gamarra Galvez J.
. Sanchez Arteaga A. 0.5:0.5 Rodriguez Rubio A.
. Cancino Montes F. 0:1 Ayala Alban M.
. Sumaria Choqueluque A. 0.5:0.5 Vega J.
. Vasquez Angulo A. 0.5:0.5 Suarez Aybar M.
. Pimentel Delgado F. 0:1 Sumi D.
. Pastor Aragon M. 0.5:0.5 Chavarria Alfaro F.
. Alza Rios J. 0:1 Jara Rosas J.
. Wisky Perez A. 0.5:0.5 Mendoza Alvarez D.
. Munoz Regalado G. 0.5:0.5 Iturry Hinojosa R.
. Higinio Sanchez J. 1:0 Reyes Zavaleta D.
. Pablo Vertiz H. 1:0 Pacompia Cutipa F.
. Lingan Silva L. 0:1 Aguilar Villagra L.
. Sanchez Su I. 0.5:0.5 Aguilar Aguilar D.
. Luyo Campos J. 1:0 Vera Jayo D.
. Rios Hinostroza I. 0:1 Travezano Patino E.
. Bernal Alva R. 0:1 La Torre Rojas O.
. Salazar Mamani A. 0:1 Yupanqui Barrera C.
. Pacori Condorimay R. 0:1 Huayta Sagua F.
. Macukachi Nolasco F. 0.5:0.5 Segundo Sayago D.
. Ojeda Aguilar B. 1:0 Chavez Rivera S.
. Mozo Escalante W. 0.5:0.5 Chavez Rivera A.
. Aroni Paredes A. 0:1 Flores Sanchez C.
. Salazar Ramos S. 0:1 Mejia Alejandro R.
. Pino Salazar L. 0:1 Valencia Villacorta O.
. Espichan Serna L. 0.5:0.5 Choquehuayta Condori J.
. Nicho Graz V. 0:1 Alcantara Solorzano M.

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 14 Absoluta

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rodriguez Mayorca Joseph 2015F
Rojas Steven 2013F
Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender 1945F
Alvarado Zamora Albert 1769F
Vizcarra Quispe Jhael 1740F
Caja Cruz Gabriel 1739F
Maravi Jon 1690F
Sumi Diego 1687F
Canaza Capacuti Frank Renato 1680F
Sinti Pio Jesus Moises 1634F
Fuentes Alarcon Paolo Eduardo 1612F
Alvarez Olarte Luis 1608F
Caja Alarcon Gianpier 1604F
Varillas Jimenez Ivan 1574F
Wong Velis Francisco Jesus 1560F
Higinio Sanchez Jose Mario 1555F
Rodriguez Rubio Alex Steven 1550F
Suarez Aybar Miguel Angel 1546F
Sumaria Choqueluque Alessandro 1541F
Palomino Taipe Celso 1539F
Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua 1524F
Alvarez Urdanegui Joiarib 1499F
Mendoza Silva Diego 1496F
Ayala Alban Mael 1484F
Jara Rosas Jeremy 1462F
Laguna Fernandez Jorge Guillerm 1457F
Cardenas Lima Matthew 1456F
Iturry Hinojosa Renato 1456F
Pimentel Delgado Fabricio 1453F
Travezano Patino Eduard Gedeon 1450F
Pastor Aragon Mateo 1438F
Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi 1438F
Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1433F
Gamarra Galvez Joseph Isaias 1423F
Alza Rios Jose Karlo 1420F
Vega Joao 1419F
Munoz Regalado Gonzalo Ernesto 1412F
Mendoza Alvarez Diego 1403F
Huayta Sagua Franco Gustavo 1400F
Macukachi Nolasco Fabricio Facundo 1395F
Vasquez Angulo Aaron Daniel 1362F
Sanchez Su Ian Rodrigo 1359F
Chavarria Alfaro Fernando Andre 1352F
Inga Paiva Joaquin Alonso 1335F
Lingan Silva Luis Alejandro 1321F
Orrego Cumpa Rodrigo Aaron 1319F
Flores Sanchez Carlo 1318F
Cancino Montes Fabrizio Omar 1310F
Pablo Vertiz Henry Yamil 1305F
Wisky Perez Alexander Van 1291F
Pacori Condorimay Renny Kevin Ronald 1248F
Bernal Alva Rodrigo 1247F
Yupanqui Barrera Carlos Enrique 1237F
Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander 1208F
Salazar Mamani Aldair Gerardo 1148F
Pacompia Cutipa Flavio Israel 1132F
La Torre Rojas Orlando Favio 1100F
Vera Jayo Diego Alexander 1068F
Alcantara Solorzano Marco Alexander 1048F
Luyo Campos Jose Maria 1044F
Munoz Alarcon Daniel Alejandro 1032F
Rios Hinostroza Israel Moises 1020F
Nicho Graz Valentino Rafael 1007F
Aguilar Aguilar Donaldo 0
Aroni Paredes Anderson Aldair 0
Chavez Rivera Arturo Daniel 0
Chavez Rivera Sergio Andre 0
Choquehuayta Condori Jose Maria 0
Espichan Serna Luis Ricardo 0
Mejia Alejandro Raul Arturo 0
Mozo Escalante Wilmer Alonso 0
Ojeda Aguilar Blas Aaron 0
Pino Salazar Lucio Fernando 0
Salazar Ramos Samir Nerih 0
Segundo Sayago Daniel 0
Valencia Villacorta Orlando Ali Admed. 0

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 14 Absoluta

Export

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 14 Absoluta

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2018 Categoria Sub 14 Absoluta

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.