Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Filiales Final Permanencia

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Filiales Final Permanencia
2018-04-07
2018-04-21
Spain
Asturias

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Filiales Final Permanencia

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-21
Position Name Score
1. Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel 3.0
2. Gonzalez Ferreras Jose Antonio 3.0
3. Munoz Doyague Manuel 3.0
4. Gonzalez Arguelles Rene 2.0
5. Nunez Garcia Raul 2.0
6. Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel Jose l 2.0
7. Madera Fernandez Fco. Javier 2.0
8. Lopez Vega Anibal 1.5
9. Martin Manzano Antonio 1.5
10. Suarez Garcia Perfecto 1.0
11. Garcia Garcia Samuel 1.0
12. Garcia Garcia Aida 1.0
13. Canon Alvarez Nerea 1.0
14. Sagrado Crespo Veronica 1.0
15. Garcia Suarez Belarmino 1.0
16. Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 1.0
17. Balboa Lopez Luis 1.0
18. Caso De Los Cobos Martinez Guil 1.0
19. Rico Arrizabalaga Eliseo 1.0
20. Fernandez Rodriguez Omar 1.0
21. Hermida Garcia Eduardo 1.0
22. Garcia Virosta Maximiliano 0.5
23. Carbajal de las Heras Jose Fco 0.5
24. Gomez Blanco Alberto 0.5
25. Moran Sanchez David 0.5
26. Martinez Garcia Jose Luis 0.5
27. Martinez Roves Jose Manuel 0.5
28. Jimenez Pose Guillermo 0.0
29. Perez Reguera Jose Maria 0.0
30. Antuna Pavon Lucas 0.0
31. Fernandez Fernandez Jose Manuel 0.0
32. Ramirez Collera Eric 0.0
33. Ardura Fernandez Miguel Angel 0.0
34. Gil Lores Alfonso 0.0
35. Fernandez Gonzalez Oscar 0.0
36. Alvarez Mesa Diego 0.0
37. Gonzalez Prieto Javier 0.0
38. Hernandez Iglesias Hector 0.0
39. Perez Alonso Ismael 0.0
40. Tuya Folgueiras Ruben 0.0
41. Perez Suarez Juan Manuel 0.0
42. Monge Garcia Carlos Eloy A. 0.0

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Filiales Final Permanencia

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio G. F. J. (1616F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Alfonso G. L. (1717F)
Manuel M. D. (1699F) 2.0 1:0 0 Manuel P. S. J. (1662F)
Angel V. C. M. (1635F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Javier G. P. (1547F)
l F. G. M. J. (1944F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 M. F. D. A. (1979F)
Rene G. A. (1529F) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Belarmino G. S. (1809F)
Anibal L. V. (1580F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Manuel M. R. J. (1654F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Guil C. D. L. C. M. (1871F) 0.0 1:0 0 A. M. G. C. E. (1898F)
Perfecto S. G. (1790F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Antonio M. M. (1829F)
Veronica S. C. (1311F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Raul N. G. (1496F)
Hector H. I. (1181F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Javier M. F. F. (1827F)
Ruben T. F. (0) 0 0:1 0 Eduardo H. G. (1577F)
Ismael P. A. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Eliseo R. A. (1043F)
Table White player Black player
. Gonzalez Ferreras J. 1:0 Gil Lores A.
. Munoz Doyague M. 1:0 Perez Suarez J.
. Vallina Campillo M. 1:0 Gonzalez Prieto J.
. Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel J. 1:0 Fernandez Diez A.
. Gonzalez Arguelles R. 0:1 Garcia Suarez B.
. Lopez Vega A. 0.5:0.5 Martinez Roves J.
. Caso De Los Cobos Martinez G. 1:0 Monge Garcia C.
. Suarez Garcia P. 0:1 Martin Manzano A.
. Sagrado Crespo V. 0:1 Nunez Garcia R.
. Hernandez Iglesias H. 0:1 Madera Fernandez F.
. Tuya Folgueiras R. 0:1 Hermida Garcia E.
. Perez Alonso I. 0:1 Rico Arrizabalaga E.

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Filiales Final Permanencia

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fernandez Diez Antonio M. 1979F
Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel Jose l 1944F
Monge Garcia Carlos Eloy A. 1898F
Caso De Los Cobos Martinez Guil 1871F
Martin Manzano Antonio 1829F
Madera Fernandez Fco. Javier 1827F
Garcia Suarez Belarmino 1809F
Martinez Garcia Jose Luis 1808F
Suarez Garcia Perfecto 1790F
Gil Lores Alfonso 1717F
Munoz Doyague Manuel 1699F
Perez Suarez Juan Manuel 1662F
Garcia Garcia Samuel 1660F
Martinez Roves Jose Manuel 1654F
Carbajal de las Heras Jose Fco 1637F
Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel 1635F
Gonzalez Ferreras Jose Antonio 1616F
Lopez Vega Anibal 1580F
Hermida Garcia Eduardo 1577F
Fernandez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1549F
Gonzalez Prieto Javier 1547F
Gonzalez Arguelles Rene 1529F
Garcia Virosta Maximiliano 1515F
Nunez Garcia Raul 1496F
Ardura Fernandez Miguel Angel 1484F
Balboa Lopez Luis 1465F
Perez Reguera Jose Maria 1437F
Antuna Pavon Lucas 1382F
Jimenez Pose Guillermo 1350F
Canon Alvarez Nerea 1347F
Ramirez Collera Eric 1345F
Fernandez Rodriguez Omar 1317F
Sagrado Crespo Veronica 1311F
Fernandez Gonzalez Oscar 1306F
Garcia Garcia Aida 1285F
Gomez Blanco Alberto 1268F
Moran Sanchez David 1201F
Hernandez Iglesias Hector 1181F
Rico Arrizabalaga Eliseo 1043F
Alvarez Mesa Diego 0
Perez Alonso Ismael 0
Tuya Folgueiras Ruben 0

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Filiales Final Permanencia

Export

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Filiales Final Permanencia

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Filiales Final Permanencia

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.