Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia
2018-04-07
2018-04-21
Spain
Asturias

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-21
Position Name Score
1.
Runza Rodriguez David
3.0
2.
Molina Vina Marcos
2.5
3.
Alvarez Cueva Luis
2.5
4.
Diaz Garcia Pablo
2.0
5.
Perez Guerrero Jose Esteban
2.0
6.
Fernandez Riesgo Manuel
2.0
7.
Castro Quijano Eduardo
2.0
8.
Lopez De Lerma Ruiz Jesus
2.0
9.
Fernandez Diaz Ignacio
2.0
10.
Caso Huerta Marcos
1.5
11.
Moran Llera Jose Angel
1.5
12.
Gonzalez Fernandez Alicia
1.5
13.
Alvarez Arguelles Jonathan B
1.0
14.
Ibarra Aires Jose Mariano
1.0
15.
Del Valle Rosas Alfonso
1.0
16.
Alonso Perez Jose Ramon
1.0
17.
Adeba Rodriguez Jesus
1.0
18.
Fernandez Lopez Marcos II
1.0
19.
Veira de la Fuente Bernardo
1.0
20.
Rodriguez Parra Juan Antonio
1.0
21.
Suarez Alvarez Miguel
1.0
22.
Joglar Garcia Maria
1.0
23.
Montes Vazquez Sergio
1.0
24.
Resch Lopez Angel Federico
0.5
25.
De La Pena Garcia Blanca
0.0
26.
Sotelo Luina Javier
0.0
27.
Alvarez Mesa Jorge
0.0
28.
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo II
0.0
29.
Poblet Bulnes Oscar
0.0
30.
Paton Alvarez Ivan
0.0
31.
Rodriguez Suarez Lorena
0.0
32.
Alvarez Gonzalez Alvaro
0.0
33.
Menendez Villar Jesus
0.0
34.
Gonzalez Iglesias Andres
0.0
35.
Martinez Ramos Paula
0.0
36.
Lopez Camina Jorge
0.0
37.
Alvarez Garcia Ramon
0.0
38.
Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro
0.0
39.
Marcos Pinto Enrique
0.0
40.
Almirante Olay Ruben
0.0
41.
Martin Gonzalez Carlos Ignacio
0.0


Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David R. R. (1822) 2.0 1:0 0 Ignacio M. G. C. (1679)
Marcos M. V. (2027) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Javier S. L. (1655)
Luis A. C. (1623) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Pablo D. G. (1760)
Jesus L. D. L. R. (1925) 1.0 1:0 0 Ruben A. O. (1816)
Marcos C. H. (1789) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Ignacio F. D. (2072)
Angel M. L. J. (1723) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Federico R. L. A. (1568)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jesus A. R. (1792) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Manuel F. R. (1832)
Miguel S. A. (1429) 0.0 1:0 0 Alvaro G. F. (1497)
Oscar P. B. (1591) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Eduardo C. Q. (1785)
Alvaro A. G. (1830) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Alfonso D. V. R. (1926)
Paula M. R. (1250) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Alicia G. F. (1420)
Enrique M. P. (1542) 0 0:1 0.0 Maria J. G. (1579)
Table White player Black player
.
Runza Rodriguez D.
1:0
Martin Gonzalez C.
.
Molina Vina M.
1:0
Sotelo Luina J.
.
Alvarez Cueva L.
0.5:0.5
Diaz Garcia P.
.
Lopez De Lerma Ruiz J.
1:0
Almirante Olay R.
.
Caso Huerta M.
0:1
Fernandez Diaz I.
.
Moran Llera J.
0.5:0.5
Resch Lopez A.
.
Adeba Rodriguez J.
1:0
Fernandez Riesgo M.
.
Suarez Alvarez M.
1:0
Gonzalez Fernandez A.
.
Poblet Bulnes O.
0:1
Castro Quijano E.
.
Alvarez Gonzalez A.
0:1
Del Valle Rosas A.
.
Martinez Ramos P.
0:1
Gonzalez Fernandez A.
.
Marcos Pinto E.
0:1
Joglar Garcia M.

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fernandez Diaz Ignacio
2072F
Molina Vina Marcos
2027F
Alonso Perez Jose Ramon
1977F
Menendez Villar Jesus
1967F
Montes Vazquez Sergio
1942F
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo II
1931F
Del Valle Rosas Alfonso
1926F
Lopez De Lerma Ruiz Jesus
1925F
Rodriguez Parra Juan Antonio
1846F
Fernandez Riesgo Manuel
1832F
Alvarez Gonzalez Alvaro
1830F
De La Pena Garcia Blanca
1822F
Runza Rodriguez David
1822F
Alvarez Arguelles Jonathan B
1820F
Almirante Olay Ruben
1816F
Alvarez Garcia Ramon
1797F
Adeba Rodriguez Jesus
1792F
Caso Huerta Marcos
1789F
Castro Quijano Eduardo
1785F
Fernandez Lopez Marcos II
1778F
Diaz Garcia Pablo
1760F
Moran Llera Jose Angel
1723F
Perez Guerrero Jose Esteban
1711F
Martin Gonzalez Carlos Ignacio
1679F
Sotelo Luina Javier
1655F
Alvarez Cueva Luis
1623F
Ibarra Aires Jose Mariano
1610F
Poblet Bulnes Oscar
1591F
Joglar Garcia Maria
1579F
Resch Lopez Angel Federico
1568F
Rodriguez Suarez Lorena
1555F
Marcos Pinto Enrique
1542F
Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro
1497F
Veira de la Fuente Bernardo
1454F
Suarez Alvarez Miguel
1429F
Gonzalez Fernandez Alicia
1420F
Lopez Camina Jorge
1372F
Gonzalez Iglesias Andres
1322F
Martinez Ramos Paula
1250F
Paton Alvarez Ivan
1208F
Alvarez Mesa Jorge
0

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Export

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.