Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia
2018-04-07
2018-04-21
Spain
Asturias

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-21
Position Name Score
1. Runza Rodriguez David 3.0
2. Molina Vina Marcos 2.5
3. Alvarez Cueva Luis 2.5
4. Diaz Garcia Pablo 2.0
5. Perez Guerrero Jose Esteban 2.0
6. Fernandez Riesgo Manuel 2.0
7. Castro Quijano Eduardo 2.0
8. Lopez De Lerma Ruiz Jesus 2.0
9. Fernandez Diaz Ignacio 2.0
10. Caso Huerta Marcos 1.5
11. Moran Llera Jose Angel 1.5
12. Gonzalez Fernandez Alicia 1.5
13. Alvarez Arguelles Jonathan B 1.0
14. Ibarra Aires Jose Mariano 1.0
15. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 1.0
16. Alonso Perez Jose Ramon 1.0
17. Adeba Rodriguez Jesus 1.0
18. Fernandez Lopez Marcos II 1.0
19. Veira de la Fuente Bernardo 1.0
20. Rodriguez Parra Juan Antonio 1.0
21. Suarez Alvarez Miguel 1.0
22. Joglar Garcia Maria 1.0
23. Montes Vazquez Sergio 1.0
24. Resch Lopez Angel Federico 0.5
25. De La Pena Garcia Blanca 0.0
26. Sotelo Luina Javier 0.0
27. Alvarez Mesa Jorge 0.0
28. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo II 0.0
29. Poblet Bulnes Oscar 0.0
30. Paton Alvarez Ivan 0.0
31. Rodriguez Suarez Lorena 0.0
32. Alvarez Gonzalez Alvaro 0.0
33. Menendez Villar Jesus 0.0
34. Gonzalez Iglesias Andres 0.0
35. Martinez Ramos Paula 0.0
36. Lopez Camina Jorge 0.0
37. Alvarez Garcia Ramon 0.0
38. Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro 0.0
39. Marcos Pinto Enrique 0.0
40. Almirante Olay Ruben 0.0
41. Martin Gonzalez Carlos Ignacio 0.0

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David R. R. (1822F) 2.0 1:0 0 Ignacio M. G. C. (1679F)
Marcos M. V. (2027F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Javier S. L. (1655F)
Luis A. C. (1623F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Pablo D. G. (1760F)
Jesus L. D. L. R. (1925F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ruben A. O. (1816F)
Marcos C. H. (1789F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Ignacio F. D. (2072F)
Angel M. L. J. (1723F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Federico R. L. A. (1568F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jesus A. R. (1792F) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Manuel F. R. (1832F)
Miguel S. A. (1429F) 0.0 1:0 0 Alvaro G. F. (1497F)
Oscar P. B. (1591F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Eduardo C. Q. (1785F)
Alvaro A. G. (1830F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Alfonso D. V. R. (1926F)
Paula M. R. (1250F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Alicia G. F. (1420F)
Enrique M. P. (1542F) 0 0:1 0.0 Maria J. G. (1579F)
Table White player Black player
. Runza Rodriguez D. 1:0 Martin Gonzalez C.
. Molina Vina M. 1:0 Sotelo Luina J.
. Alvarez Cueva L. 0.5:0.5 Diaz Garcia P.
. Lopez De Lerma Ruiz J. 1:0 Almirante Olay R.
. Caso Huerta M. 0:1 Fernandez Diaz I.
. Moran Llera J. 0.5:0.5 Resch Lopez A.
. Adeba Rodriguez J. 1:0 Fernandez Riesgo M.
. Suarez Alvarez M. 1:0 Gonzalez Fernandez A.
. Poblet Bulnes O. 0:1 Castro Quijano E.
. Alvarez Gonzalez A. 0:1 Del Valle Rosas A.
. Martinez Ramos P. 0:1 Gonzalez Fernandez A.
. Marcos Pinto E. 0:1 Joglar Garcia M.

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fernandez Diaz Ignacio 2072F
Molina Vina Marcos 2027F
Alonso Perez Jose Ramon 1977F
Menendez Villar Jesus 1967F
Montes Vazquez Sergio 1942F
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo II 1931F
Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 1926F
Lopez De Lerma Ruiz Jesus 1925F
Rodriguez Parra Juan Antonio 1846F
Fernandez Riesgo Manuel 1832F
Alvarez Gonzalez Alvaro 1830F
De La Pena Garcia Blanca 1822F
Runza Rodriguez David 1822F
Alvarez Arguelles Jonathan B 1820F
Almirante Olay Ruben 1816F
Alvarez Garcia Ramon 1797F
Adeba Rodriguez Jesus 1792F
Caso Huerta Marcos 1789F
Castro Quijano Eduardo 1785F
Fernandez Lopez Marcos II 1778F
Diaz Garcia Pablo 1760F
Moran Llera Jose Angel 1723F
Perez Guerrero Jose Esteban 1711F
Martin Gonzalez Carlos Ignacio 1679F
Sotelo Luina Javier 1655F
Alvarez Cueva Luis 1623F
Ibarra Aires Jose Mariano 1610F
Poblet Bulnes Oscar 1591F
Joglar Garcia Maria 1579F
Resch Lopez Angel Federico 1568F
Rodriguez Suarez Lorena 1555F
Marcos Pinto Enrique 1542F
Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro 1497F
Veira de la Fuente Bernardo 1454F
Suarez Alvarez Miguel 1429F
Gonzalez Fernandez Alicia 1420F
Lopez Camina Jorge 1372F
Gonzalez Iglesias Andres 1322F
Martinez Ramos Paula 1250F
Paton Alvarez Ivan 1208F
Alvarez Mesa Jorge 0

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Export

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Filiales Final Permanencia

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.