Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Final Permanencia

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Final Permanencia
2018-04-07
2018-04-21
Spain
Asturias

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Final Permanencia

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Perez Ramos Fernando Maria 3.0
2. Fernandez Martinez Jorge 2.5
3. Vazquez Alonso Adrian 2.0
4. Martinez Gonzalez Elpidio 2.0
5. Rodriguez Modrono Joel 2.0
6. Carbajal Mendez Abel 2.0
7. Gomez Oliveros Hilario Enrique 2.0
8. Estevez Jacome Jose Ramon 2.0
9. Fernandez Coalla Jose Manuel 1.5
10. Fernandez Suarez Charles 1.5
11. Alvarez Perez Adan 1.5
12. Carbajal de las Heras Jose Fco 1.5
13. De La Fuente Garcia Roberto 1.0
14. Menendez Villar Jesus 1.0
15. Fernandez Campos Jose Carlos 1.0
16. Garcia De La Fuente Angel Manue 1.0
17. Blanco Fernandez Jose Luis 1.0
18. Alvarez Solis Jesus Manuel 1.0
19. Marcos Robles Juan Antonio 1.0
20. Castro Perez Manuel Angel 1.0
21. Quindos Gonzalez Jose Daniel 1.0
22. Alonso Perez Jose Ramon 1.0
23. Salvador Cabo Cesar 0.5
24. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 0.5
25. Sagrado Crespo Alvaro 0.5
26. Alvarez Solis Daniel 0.5
27. Menendez Villar Santiago 0.5
28. Dominguez Piris Juan Antonio 0.0
29. Alonso Menendez Martin Antonio 0.0
30. Florez Fernandez Celso 0.0
31. Cuinas Gonzalez Luis Roberto 0.0
32. Rodriguez Cuende Mario 0.0
33. Lopez Vega Anibal 0.0
34. Rodriguez Castelao Javier 0.0
35. Rodriguez Perez Fernando 0.0

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Final Permanencia

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jorge F. M. (2038F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Luis B. F. J. (1989F)
Joel R. M. (1909F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Antonio M. R. J. (1816F)
Manuel F. C. J. (1712F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Alvaro S. C. (1811F)
Manuel A. S. J. (1944F) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Ramon E. J. J. (1955F)
Manue G. D. L. F. A. (1859F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Carlos F. C. J. (1856F)
Ramon A. P. J. (1977F) 0 1:0 0.5 Angel C. A. M. (1610F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roberto D. L. F. G. (1558F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Fco C. D. L. H. J. (1637F)
Daniel Q. G. J. (1668F) 0 1:0 0 Fernando R. P. (1566F)
Santiago M. V. (2017F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Enrique G. O. H. (1979F)
Mario R. C. (1809F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Adan A. P. (1856F)
Javier R. C. (1693F) 0 0:1 2.0 Maria P. R. F. (1916F)
Antonio A. M. M. (1742F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Abel C. M. (1823F)
Table White player Black player
.
Fernandez Martinez J.
1:0
Blanco Fernandez J.
.
Rodriguez Modrono J.
1:0
Marcos Robles J.
.
Fernandez Coalla J.
0.5:0.5
Sagrado Crespo A.
.
Alvarez Solis J.
1:0
Estevez Jacome J.
.
Garcia De La Fuente A.
0:1
Fernandez Campos J.
.
Alonso Perez J.
1:0
Crespo Arce M.
.
De La Fuente Garcia R.
0:1
Carbajal de las Heras J.
.
Quindos Gonzalez J.
1:0
Rodriguez Perez F.
.
Menendez Villar S.
0.5:0.5
Gomez Oliveros H.
.
Rodriguez Cuende M.
0:1
Alvarez Perez A.
.
Rodriguez Castelao J.
0:1
Perez Ramos F.
.
Alonso Menendez M.
0:1
Carbajal Mendez A.

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Final Permanencia

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Salvador Cabo Cesar 2090F
Alvarez Solis Daniel 2072F
Fernandez Martinez Jorge 2038F
Menendez Villar Santiago 2017F
Blanco Fernandez Jose Luis 1989F
Gomez Oliveros Hilario Enrique 1979F
Alonso Perez Jose Ramon 1977F
Fernandez Suarez Charles 1975F
Menendez Villar Jesus 1967F
Estevez Jacome Jose Ramon 1955F
Vazquez Alonso Adrian 1955F
Alvarez Solis Jesus Manuel 1944F
Castro Perez Manuel Angel 1938F
Perez Ramos Fernando Maria 1916F
Rodriguez Modrono Joel 1909F
Garcia De La Fuente Angel Manue 1859F
Alvarez Perez Adan 1856F
Fernandez Campos Jose Carlos 1856F
Carbajal Mendez Abel 1823F
Marcos Robles Juan Antonio 1816F
Sagrado Crespo Alvaro 1811F
Rodriguez Cuende Mario 1809F
Martinez Gonzalez Elpidio 1771F
Alonso Menendez Martin Antonio 1742F
Fernandez Coalla Jose Manuel 1712F
Rodriguez Castelao Javier 1693F
Quindos Gonzalez Jose Daniel 1668F
Cuinas Gonzalez Luis Roberto 1652F
Florez Fernandez Celso 1649F
Carbajal de las Heras Jose Fco 1637F
Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1610F
Dominguez Piris Juan Antonio 1599F
Lopez Vega Anibal 1580F
Rodriguez Perez Fernando 1566F
De La Fuente Garcia Roberto 1558F

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Final Permanencia

Export

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Final Permanencia

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Asturias por Equipos Primera Final Permanencia

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.