CN Jovens 2017-2018 - U10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Jovens 2017-2018 - U10
2018-03-24
2018-03-28
Portugal
Luso

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Jovens 2017-2018 - U10

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-28
Position Name Score
1. Silva Daniel Frederico V 7.5
2. Farias David Nuno M E 7.0
3. Silva Jose Lucas Ferreira 6.0
4. Almeida Pedro Bastos 6.0
5. Sousa David Oliva Teles 6.0
6. Couto Clara 5.5
7. Branquinho Diogo Castro 5.5
8. Soares Paulo Samuel L O 5.5
9. Sousa Gil Oliva Teles 5.5
10. Dias Leonardo 5.0
11. Luz David Melnic 5.0
12. Mendonca Lourenco Maria 5.0
13. Cardoso Xavier 5.0
14. Duarte Francisco 5.0
15. Martins Vasco Lopes 5.0
16. Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q 5.0
17. Abreu Duarte Ferreira 4.5
18. Tarelho Bruna Silva 4.5
19. Pimentel Alexandre Jacome 4.5
20. Sismeiro Sofia 4.0
21. Castro Rafael Luis Pires 4.0
22. Marques Clara Sofia Sargento 4.0
23. Almeida Marta Dias 4.0
24. Pinto Maria Rita Oliveira 4.0
25. Andre Diogo 4.0
26. Chipelo Tomas Miguel Da Silva 4.0
27. Rino Salvador 3.5
28. Cymbron Victoria 3.5
29. Ulyanovskyy Vadim 3.5
30. Pereira Tomas Neto Bastos 3.5
31. Gloria Vasco 3.5
32. Pombo Joao Afonso Lopes Magalha 3.5
33. Arede Alexandre Madalena 3.5
34. Azevedo Nuno Filipe Pires 3.5
35. Sousa Afonso Figueira 3.5
36. Dias Sofia Ribeiro 3.5
37. Pinto Jose Joao Meireles Alves 3.5
38. Santos Ana Paula O Carvalho 3.0
39. Castro Rodrigo Santa Maria A F 3.0
40. Gina Dhanik 3.0
41. Pontes Tiago Jose Freixo 3.0
42. Gaspar Tiago Ribeiro 3.0
43. Ferreira Eduardo Jose 3.0
44. Joao Andre Silva 3.0
45. David Gabriel Felix 3.0
46. Aires Leonardo Correia 2.5
47. Jesus Tomas Jarmelo 2.5
48. Caldeira Dinis 2.0
49. Milne Francisco Coutinho 2.0
50. Matos Samuel Bizarro 2.0
51. Conde Goncalo Padrao 2.0
52. Fernandes Martim 2.0
53. Silva Miguel Maria Pires Marque 2.0
54. Goncalves Afonso Santana 1.5
55. Pimparel Diogo Andre 1.5
56. Campos Francisco Garcia 1.5
57. Gomes Guilherme Breda 1.0
58. Pino Margarida 1.0
59. Camacho Francisco Miguel 1.0
60. Oliveira Artur Grilo 1.0
61. Cruz Maria Da Luz Baptista 1.0
62. Nunes Rodrigo M Ferreira 1.0
63. Maia Martim Alegre 0.0
64. Sabino Margarida 0.0
65. Peixoto Bruno Azevedo 0.0

CN Jovens 2017-2018 - U10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Teles S. D. O. (1438F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 V S. D. F. (1661F)
Teles S. G. O. (1502F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Francisco D. (1228F)
Bastos A. P. (1329F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Maria M. L. (1034F)
Melnic L. D. (0) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Leonardo D. (1134F)
Ferreira S. J. L. (1128F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 E F. D. N. M. (1077F)
Ferreira A. D. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Clara C. (1143F)
Castro B. D. (0) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Victoria C. (0)
O S. P. S. L. (1052F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Alves P. J. J. M. (0)
Lopes M. V. (1147F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Felix D. G. (0)
Diogo A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Q O. A. D. (1100F)
Sofia S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Figueira S. A. (1030F)
Silva C. T. M. D. (1140F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jose F. E. (0)
Xavier C. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Ribeiro G. T. (0)
Dhanik G. (0) 2.0 1:0 4.0 Dias A. M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Freixo P. T. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Padrao C. G. (0)
Vasco G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jacome P. A. (1069F)
Magalha P. J. A. L. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Ribeiro D. S. (0)
Madalena A. A. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Silva T. B. (0)
Oliveira P. M. R. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Baptista C. M. D. L. (0)
Silva J. A. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Dinis C. (0)
Carvalho S. A. P. O. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Santana G. A. (0)
Correia A. L. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Azevedo P. B. (0)
Bastos P. T. N. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Pires A. N. F. (0)
Salvador R. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Miguel C. F. (0)
F C. R. S. M. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sargento M. C. S. (0)
Margarida P. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Garcia C. F. (0)
Andre P. D. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Jarmelo J. T. (0)
Breda G. G. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Marque S. M. M. P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Sousa D. 0.5:0.5 Silva D.
. Sousa G. 1:0 Duarte F.
. Almeida P. 1:0 Mendonca L.
. Luz D. 1:0 Dias L.
. Silva J. 0:1 Farias D.
. Abreu D. 0.5:0.5 Couto C.
. Branquinho D. 1:0 Cymbron V.
. Soares P. 1:0 Pinto J.
. Martins V. 1:0 David G.
. Andre D. 0:1 Oliveira A.
. Sismeiro S. 1:0 Sousa A.
. Chipelo T. 1:0 Ferreira E.
. Cardoso X. 1:0 Gaspar T.
. Gina D. 1:0 Almeida M.
. Pontes T. 1:0 Conde G.
. Gloria V. 0:1 Pimentel A.
. Pombo J. 1:0 Dias S.
. Arede A. 0.5:0.5 Tarelho B.
. Pinto M. 1:0 Cruz M.
. Joao A. 0.5:0.5 Caldeira D.
. Santos A. 1:0 Goncalves A.
. Aires L. 1:0 Peixoto B.
. Pereira T. 0.5:0.5 Azevedo N.
. Rino S. 1:0 Camacho F.
. Castro R. 0:1 Marques C.
. Pino M. 0:1 Campos F.
. Pimparel D. 0:1 Jesus T.
. Gomes G. 0:1 Silva M.

CN Jovens 2017-2018 - U10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Silva Daniel Frederico V 1661F
Sousa Gil Oliva Teles 1502F
Sousa David Oliva Teles 1438F
Almeida Pedro Bastos 1329F
Duarte Francisco 1228F
Martins Vasco Lopes 1147F
Couto Clara 1143F
Chipelo Tomas Miguel Da Silva 1140F
Dias Leonardo 1134F
Silva Jose Lucas Ferreira 1128F
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q 1100F
Farias David Nuno M E 1077F
Pimentel Alexandre Jacome 1069F
Soares Paulo Samuel L O 1052F
Mendonca Lourenco Maria 1034F
Sousa Afonso Figueira 1030F
Abreu Duarte Ferreira 0
Aires Leonardo Correia 0
Almeida Marta Dias 0
Andre Diogo 0
Arede Alexandre Madalena 0
Azevedo Nuno Filipe Pires 0
Branquinho Diogo Castro 0
Caldeira Dinis 0
Camacho Francisco Miguel 0
Campos Francisco Garcia 0
Cardoso Xavier 0
Castro Rafael Luis Pires 0
Castro Rodrigo Santa Maria A F 0
Conde Goncalo Padrao 0
Cruz Maria Da Luz Baptista 0
Cymbron Victoria 0
David Gabriel Felix 0
Dias Sofia Ribeiro 0
Fernandes Martim 0
Ferreira Eduardo Jose 0
Gaspar Tiago Ribeiro 0
Gina Dhanik 0
Gloria Vasco 0
Gomes Guilherme Breda 0
Goncalves Afonso Santana 0
Jesus Tomas Jarmelo 0
Joao Andre Silva 0
Luz David Melnic 0
Maia Martim Alegre 0
Marques Clara Sofia Sargento 0
Matos Samuel Bizarro 0
Milne Francisco Coutinho 0
Nunes Rodrigo M Ferreira 0
Oliveira Artur Grilo 0
Peixoto Bruno Azevedo 0
Pereira Tomas Neto Bastos 0
Pimparel Diogo Andre 0
Pino Margarida 0
Pinto Jose Joao Meireles Alves 0
Pinto Maria Rita Oliveira 0
Pombo Joao Afonso Lopes Magalha 0
Pontes Tiago Jose Freixo 0
Rino Salvador 0
Sabino Margarida 0
Santos Ana Paula O Carvalho 0
Silva Miguel Maria Pires Marque 0
Sismeiro Sofia 0
Tarelho Bruna Silva 0
Ulyanovskyy Vadim 0

CN Jovens 2017-2018 - U10

Export

CN Jovens 2017-2018 - U10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Jovens 2017-2018 - U10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.