Raciborz 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Raciborz 2018
2018-01-27
2018-02-02
Poland
Raciborz
Hsiao J.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Raciborz 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-02
Position Name Score
1. Sergeev Vladimir 7.0
2. Manik Mikulas 7.0
3. Nester Ihor 7.0
4. Razin Vadim 7.0
5. Tymrakiewicz Rafal 6.5
6. Adamczyk Piotr 6.5
7. Posluszny Tomasz 6.0
8. Pluta Natalia 6.0
9. Ulrych Wojciech 6.0
10. Norek Bartosz 6.0
11. Bilczewski Kacper 6.0
12. Piankov Evgenij 6.0
13. Polczyk Mikolaj 6.0
14. Galuszka Tomasz 6.0
15. Helis Tadeusz 6.0
16. Orzechowski Jacek 6.0
17. Trybus Daniel 6.0
18. Korcz Daniel 6.0
19. Oleksy Krzysztof 5.5
20. Krzysztynska Anna 5.5
21. Buchta Agnieszka 5.5
22. Kasprzykowska Joanna 5.5
23. Radecki Adam 5.0
24. Klucznik Andre 5.0
25. Orlik Sandra 5.0
26. Niedbala Bartlomiej 5.0
27. Sacharewicz Krzysztof 5.0
28. Koloczek Maciej 5.0
29. Pasieka Marcin 5.0
30. Kupiecki Szymon 5.0
31. Drabiniok Kazimierz 5.0
32. Strzelec Przemyslaw 5.0
33. Sulkowski Dawid 5.0
34. Panek Bartosz 5.0
35. Kwiatkowski Zygmunt 5.0
36. Galyga Jozef 4.5
37. Stebel Agata 4.5
38. Grochol Kamil 4.5
39. Najdzionek Boleslaw 4.5
40. Adamczyk Zuzanna 4.5
41. Zamarska Sylwia 4.5
42. Banasik Henryk 4.5
43. Orzechowski Michal 4.5
44. Wielgus Wojciech 4.5
45. Starosta Martyna 4.5
46. Swirski Piotr 4.5
47. Hertlein Irena 4.5
48. Lichorad Mateusz 4.5
49. Sputowski Jakub 4.5
50. Zniszczol Wiktoria 4.5
51. Dziendziel Mateusz 4.5
52. Warchol Kamil 4.0
53. Szneider Kazimierz 4.0
54. Cieslak Wiktoria 4.0
55. Buchowski Adam 4.0
56. Kania Dominik 4.0
57. Nowicki Filip 4.0
58. Suchanek Paulina 4.0
59. Nitychoruk Jacek 4.0
60. Gardian Adam 4.0
61. Norek Maciej 3.5
62. Dec Kazimierz 3.5
63. Malcharczyk Andrzej 3.5
64. Rzepka Marcin 3.5
65. Maj Kamil 3.5
66. Bilczewska Olga 3.5
67. Piechota Kamil 3.5
68. Obrochta Lena 3.5
69. Krawczyk Flawian 3.5
70. Piotrowski Krzysztof 3.5
71. Haladus Adam 3.0
72. Brzenczka Joanna 3.0
73. Kieca Aleksandra 3.0
74. Kondys Piotr 3.0
75. Kubiniok Stanislaw 3.0
76. Lutostanski Karol 3.0
77. Radzicki Wieslaw 2.5
78. Binkowski Tomasz 2.5
79. Olszewski Jerzy 2.5
80. Grab Marek 2.5
81. Prokopczuk Antoni 2.5
82. Mlynarczyk Jan 2.5
83. Strzoda Szymon 2.0
84. Doniec Mateusz 2.0
85. Brzenczka Dawid 1.0
86. Stugiewicz Maria 1.0
87. Swiderski Pawel 1.0
88. Brzenczka Andrzej 0.0

Raciborz 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir S. (2417F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Tomasz G. (1892F)
Ihor N. (2324F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Evgenij P. (2234F)
Vadim R. (2383F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Mikulas M. (2418F)
Rafal T. (2278F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Krzysztof O. (1559F)
Piotr A. (1746F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kacper B. (2184F)
Tadeusz H. (2168F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Daniel K. (1805F)
Tomasz P. (1767F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Mikolaj P. (2037F)
Natalia P. (1748F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Bartlomiej N. (2020F)
Bartosz N. (1732F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Adam R. (1832F)
Agnieszka B. (1801F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Kamil G. (1676F)
Joanna K. (1722F) 4.5 1F:0F 4.5 Agata S. (1868F)
Kazimierz D. (1954F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Wojciech W. (1468F)
Szymon K. (1719F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andre K. (1790F)
Marcin P. (1790F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jacek O. (2120F)
Krzysztof S. (1813F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daniel T. (1718F)
Sandra O. (1733F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Wojciech U. (1956F)
Zygmunt K. (1539F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kazimierz S. (1756F)
Bartosz P. (1745F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Maciej K. (1901F)
Dawid S. (1517F) 4.0 1F:0F 4.0 Adam B. (1814F)
Przemyslaw S. (1727F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dominik K. (1571F)
Irena H. (1548F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anna K. (1833F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martyna S. (1516F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Marcin R. (1096F)
Henryk B. (1816F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Michal O. (1572F)
Zuzanna A. (1671F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sylwia Z. (1539F)
Jozef G. (1805F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mateusz L. (1627F)
Mateusz D. (1433F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Boleslaw N. (1803F)
Piotr S. (1610F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lena O. (1277F)
Adam G. (1445F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Piotr K. (1243F)
Paulina S. (1491F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jacek N. (1506F)
Wiktoria C. (1959F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Filip N. (1498F)
Olga B. (1637F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Wiktoria Z. (1468F)
Flawian K. (1492F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Krzysztof P. (1356F)
Maciej N. (1398F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Tomasz B. (1226F)
Kazimierz D. (1526F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jakub S. (1188F)
Andrzej M. (1558F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Marek G. (1110F)
Kamil M. (1374F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Antoni P. (1412F)
Stanislaw K. (1464F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Kamil W. (1321F)
Joanna B. (1153F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Aleksandra K. (1261F)
Jerzy O. (1607F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Mateusz D. (0)
Szymon S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Adam H. (1100F)
Andrzej B. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Karol L. (1021F)
Table White player Black player
. Sergeev V. 1:0 Galuszka T.
. Nester I. 1:0 Piankov E.
. Razin V. 0.5:0.5 Manik M.
. Tymrakiewicz R. 1:0 Oleksy K.
. Adamczyk P. 0.5:0.5 Bilczewski K.
. Helis T. 0.5:0.5 Korcz D.
. Posluszny T. 0.5:0.5 Polczyk M.
. Pluta N. 1:0 Niedbala B.
. Norek B. 1:0 Radecki A.
. Buchta A. 1:0 Grochol K.
. Kasprzykowska J. 1F:0F Stebel A.
. Drabiniok K. 1:0 Wielgus W.
. Kupiecki S. 0.5:0.5 Klucznik A.
. Pasieka M. 0:1 Orzechowski J.
. Sacharewicz K. 0:1 Trybus D.
. Orlik S. 0:1 Ulrych W.
. Kwiatkowski Z. 1:0 Szneider K.
. Panek B. 0.5:0.5 Koloczek M.
. Sulkowski D. 1F:0F Buchowski A.
. Strzelec P. 1:0 Kania D.
. Hertlein I. 0:1 Krzysztynska A.
. Starosta M. 1:0 Rzepka M.
. Banasik H. 0.5:0.5 Orzechowski M.
. Adamczyk Z. 0.5:0.5 Zamarska S.
. Galyga J. 0.5:0.5 Lichorad M.
. Dziendziel M. 0.5:0.5 Najdzionek B.
. Swirski P. 1:0 Obrochta L.
. Gardian A. 1:0 Kondys P.
. Suchanek P. 0.5:0.5 Nitychoruk J.
. Cieslak W. 0.5:0.5 Nowicki F.
. Bilczewska O. 0:1 Zniszczol W.
. Krawczyk F. 0.5:0.5 Piotrowski K.
. Norek M. 1:0 Binkowski T.
. Dec K. 0:1 Sputowski J.
. Malcharczyk A. 1:0 Grab M.
. Maj K. 1:0 Prokopczuk A.
. Kubiniok S. 0:1 Warchol K.
. Brzenczka J. 0.5:0.5 Kieca A.
. Olszewski J. 0.5:0.5 Doniec M.
. Strzoda S. 0:1 Haladus A.
. Brzenczka A. 0:1 Lutostanski K.

Raciborz 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Manik Mikulas 2418F
Sergeev Vladimir 2417F
Razin Vadim 2383F
Nester Ihor 2324F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal 2278F
Piankov Evgenij 2234F
Bilczewski Kacper 2184F
Helis Tadeusz 2168F
Orzechowski Jacek 2120F
Polczyk Mikolaj 2037F
Niedbala Bartlomiej 2020F
Cieslak Wiktoria 1959F
Ulrych Wojciech 1956F
Drabiniok Kazimierz 1954F
Koloczek Maciej 1901F
Galuszka Tomasz 1892F
Stebel Agata 1868F
Krzysztynska Anna 1833F
Radecki Adam 1832F
Banasik Henryk 1816F
Buchowski Adam 1814F
Sacharewicz Krzysztof 1813F
Galyga Jozef 1805F
Korcz Daniel 1805F
Najdzionek Boleslaw 1803F
Buchta Agnieszka 1801F
Klucznik Andre 1790F
Pasieka Marcin 1790F
Posluszny Tomasz 1767F
Szneider Kazimierz 1756F
Pluta Natalia 1748F
Adamczyk Piotr 1746F
Panek Bartosz 1745F
Orlik Sandra 1733F
Norek Bartosz 1732F
Strzelec Przemyslaw 1727F
Kasprzykowska Joanna 1722F
Kupiecki Szymon 1719F
Radzicki Wieslaw 1718F
Trybus Daniel 1718F
Grochol Kamil 1676F
Adamczyk Zuzanna 1671F
Swiderski Pawel 1663F
Bilczewska Olga 1637F
Lichorad Mateusz 1627F
Swirski Piotr 1610F
Olszewski Jerzy 1607F
Mlynarczyk Jan 1576F
Orzechowski Michal 1572F
Kania Dominik 1571F
Oleksy Krzysztof 1559F
Malcharczyk Andrzej 1558F
Hertlein Irena 1548F
Kwiatkowski Zygmunt 1539F
Zamarska Sylwia 1539F
Dec Kazimierz 1526F
Sulkowski Dawid 1517F
Starosta Martyna 1516F
Nitychoruk Jacek 1506F
Nowicki Filip 1498F
Krawczyk Flawian 1492F
Suchanek Paulina 1491F
Piechota Kamil 1490F
Wielgus Wojciech 1468F
Zniszczol Wiktoria 1468F
Kubiniok Stanislaw 1464F
Gardian Adam 1445F
Dziendziel Mateusz 1433F
Prokopczuk Antoni 1412F
Norek Maciej 1398F
Maj Kamil 1374F
Piotrowski Krzysztof 1356F
Warchol Kamil 1321F
Obrochta Lena 1277F
Kieca Aleksandra 1261F
Stugiewicz Maria 1250F
Kondys Piotr 1243F
Binkowski Tomasz 1226F
Sputowski Jakub 1188F
Brzenczka Joanna 1153F
Grab Marek 1110F
Haladus Adam 1100F
Rzepka Marcin 1096F
Lutostanski Karol 1021F
Brzenczka Andrzej 0
Brzenczka Dawid 0
Doniec Mateusz 0
Strzoda Szymon 0

Raciborz 2018

Export

Raciborz 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Raciborz 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.