46th Ceribu kauss final

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

46th Ceribu kauss final
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Latvia
Riga

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

46th Ceribu kauss final

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Spirkova Marija 7.0
2. Freibergs Andrejs 7.0
3. Casecnikovs Artjoms 6.0
4. Vuskans Eduards 6.0
5. Daleckis Deniss 5.5
6. Kriek Zoran 5.5
7. Zubova Darja 5.5
8. Mjatezs Ivans 5.0
9. Stepanovs Dans 5.0
10. Tolmacevs Artjoms 5.0
11. Zass Kristaps 5.0
12. Jekabsone Nellija 5.0
13. Berzinsh Markuss 5.0
14. Maksimovs Mihails 5.0
15. Apenitis Markuss 5.0
16. Sergejeva Sofija 4.5
17. Aleidzans Vadims 4.5
18. Tabors Emils 4.5
19. Savicevs Arsenijs 4.5
20. Valeine Ieva 4.5
21. Krasilnikova Marija 4.5
22. Zubova Polina 4.0
23. Jansone Melanija Luize 4.0
24. Pavlovs Ostins 4.0
25. Vingris Mikelis 4.0
26. Spiridovskis Rafaels 4.0
27. Tokranova Evelina 4.0
28. Panferovs Olegs 4.0
29. Nagibins Nikita 4.0
30. Semjonovs Danila 4.0
31. Pogorelovs Dmitrijs 4.0
32. Freibergs Filips 4.0
33. Sprogis Kriss 4.0
34. Maskalans Nils 4.0
35. Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans 4.0
36. Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs 4.0
37. Plauca Lelde 4.0
38. Kucina Polina 3.5
39. Parhomenko Igors 3.5
40. Klidzina Alise 3.5
41. Pidgora Andrejs 3.5
42. Springis Jevgenijs 3.5
43. Tomkovics Ilja 3.5
44. Rupais Gustavs 3.5
45. Hermanis Atis 3.5
46. Valdats Reinis 3.5
47. Policans Kristers 3.5
48. Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 3.5
49. Rasimenoka Marija 3.0
50. Leismanis Markuss 3.0
51. Politiko Anna 3.0
52. Tolmacevs Romans 3.0
53. Peksens Teodors 3.0
54. Petrovs Renars 3.0
55. Freibergs Raimonds 3.0
56. Fjodorovs Sergejs 2.5
57. Krylov Roman 2.5
58. Fogele Angelina 2.5
59. Tsvek Aleksey 2.5
60. Broks Adrians 2.5
61. Golikovs Nikita 2.5
62. Sergejevs Germans 2.5
63. Himiceva Anastasija 2.5
64. Labecka Maria 2.0
65. Atvars Rihards 2.0
66. Kokina Elizabete 2.0
67. Spruza Aelita 2.0
68. Feldmanis Kristers 2.0
69. Kareva Darjana 2.0
70. Balcuns Kristaps 2.0
71. Gulmedovs Murats Geoklens 2.0
72. Vagule Beate 1.5
73. Leja Rihards 1.5
74. Dolganovs Daniils 1.5
75. Azarovs Timurs 1.5
76. Karasevics Aleksandrs 1.5
77. Japins Marks 1.0
78. Lapins Rainers 1.0
79. Greiskans Anrijs 1.0
80. Adamovics Aleksejs 0.5
81. Neilands Henrijs 0.0
82. Zuravlovs Rodions 0.0
83. Bomis Raitis 0.0
84. Jasinskas Donatas 0
85. Ivanova Ulyana 0
86. Sila Alise 0
87. Gansone Aiga 0
88. Cirulis Marcis 0
89. Zirnis Reinis 0
90. Lazareva Marija 0
91. Stare Evelina 0
92. Murins Artjoms 0
93. Kononovics Dmitrijs 0

46th Ceribu kauss final

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marija S. (0) 6.0 1:0 3.0 Marija R. (0)
Andrejs F. (1455F) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Vadims A. (0)
Artjoms C. (1307F) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Roman K. (0)
Darja Z. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Polina Z. (0)
Deniss D. (1332F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Nikita N. (0)
Kristaps Z. (1389F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Filips F. (0)
Markuss B. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Marks J. (0)
Arsenijs S. (1150F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gustavs R. (1277F)
Marija K. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Darjana K. (0)
Ostins P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dans S. (1309F)
Rafaels S. (1205F) 3.0 1:0 5.5 Zoran K. (1384F)
Evelina T. (1239F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Lelde P. (0)
Dmitrijs P. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kriss S. (0)
Nils M. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Mikelis V. (1325F)
Kuprijans T. I. (1208F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Igors P. (0)
Aleksandrs K. (1043F) 3.0 1:0 5.0 Artjoms T. (1315F)
Jevgenijs S. (1287F) 2.5 1:0 4.0 Olegs P. (1288F)
Ilja T. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Emils T. (1433F)
Atis H. (0) 3.5 0:1 2.0 Raimonds F. (0)
Reinis V. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Nikita G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Polina K. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Nellija J. (0)
Alise K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Elizabete K. (0)
Markuss L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Danila S. (0)
Teodors P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Aleksey T. (0)
Renars P. (1038F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Rihards A. (0)
Romans T. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Rihards L. (0)
Sergejs F. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Anrijs G. (0)
Anastasija H. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Sofija S. (1231F)
Germans S. (0) 1.5 1:0 4.5 Ieva V. (1257F)
Adrians B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Kristers P. (0)
Angelina F. (0) 2.5 0:1 0.5 Beate V. (0)
Geoklens G. M. (1256F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andrejs P. (0)
Kristaps B. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Mihails M. (0)
Kristers F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Stepania T. A. (1300F)
Aelita S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Luize J. M. (1112F)
Maria L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Anna P. (0)
Aleksandrs K. (1348F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ivans M. (1453F)
Timurs A. (0) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Eduards V. (0)
Daniils D. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Rainers L. (0)
Raitis B. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Markuss A. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Spirkova M. 1:0 Rasimenoka M.
. Freibergs A. 1:0 Aleidzans V.
. Casecnikovs A. 1:0 Krylov R.
. Zubova D. 1:0 Zubova P.
. Daleckis D. 1:0 Nagibins N.
. Zass K. 1:0 Freibergs F.
. Berzinsh M. 1:0 Japins M.
. Savicevs A. 1:0 Rupais G.
. Krasilnikova M. 1:0 Kareva D.
. Pavlovs O. 0:1 Stepanovs D.
. Spiridovskis R. 1:0 Kriek Z.
. Tokranova E. 1:0 Plauca L.
. Pogorelovs D. 0.5:0.5 Sprogis K.
. Maskalans N. 0:1 Vingris M.
. Testelecs I. 1:0 Parhomenko I.
. Krasilnikovs A. 1:0 Tolmacevs A.
. Springis J. 1:0 Panferovs O.
. Tomkovics I. 0.5:0.5 Tabors E.
. Hermanis A. 0:1 Freibergs R.
. Valdats R. 1:0 Golikovs N.
. Kucina P. 0:1 Jekabsone N.
. Klidzina A. 1:0 Kokina E.
. Leismanis M. 0:1 Semjonovs D.
. Peksens T. 1:0 Tsvek A.
. Petrovs R. 1:0 Atvars R.
. Tolmacevs R. 0.5:0.5 Leja R.
. Fjodorovs S. 1:0 Greiskans A.
. Himiceva A. 0:1 Sergejeva S.
. Sergejevs G. 1:0 Valeine I.
. Broks A. 0:1 Policans K.
. Fogele A. 0:1 Vagule B.
. Gulmedovs M. 0.5:0.5 Pidgora A.
. Balcuns K. 0:1 Maksimovs M.
. Feldmanis K. 0:1 Ter-Avetisjana A.
. Spruza A. 0:1 Jansone M.
. Labecka M. 0:1 Politiko A.
. Karasevics A. 0.5:0.5 Mjatezs I.
. Azarovs T. 0:1 Vuskans E.
. Dolganovs D. 1:0 Lapins R.
. Bomis R. 0:1 Apenitis M.

46th Ceribu kauss final

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Freibergs Andrejs 1455F
Mjatezs Ivans 1453F
Tabors Emils 1433F
Zass Kristaps 1389F
Kriek Zoran 1384F
Karasevics Aleksandrs 1348F
Daleckis Deniss 1332F
Vingris Mikelis 1325F
Tolmacevs Artjoms 1315F
Stepanovs Dans 1309F
Casecnikovs Artjoms 1307F
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1300F
Panferovs Olegs 1288F
Springis Jevgenijs 1287F
Rupais Gustavs 1277F
Valeine Ieva 1257F
Gulmedovs Murats Geoklens 1256F
Tokranova Evelina 1239F
Sergejeva Sofija 1231F
Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans 1208F
Spiridovskis Rafaels 1205F
Savicevs Arsenijs 1150F
Jansone Melanija Luize 1112F
Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs 1043F
Petrovs Renars 1038F
Adamovics Aleksejs 0
Aleidzans Vadims 0
Apenitis Markuss 0
Atvars Rihards 0
Azarovs Timurs 0
Balcuns Kristaps 0
Berzinsh Markuss 0
Bomis Raitis 0
Broks Adrians 0
Cirulis Marcis 0
Dolganovs Daniils 0
Feldmanis Kristers 0
Fjodorovs Sergejs 0
Fogele Angelina 0
Freibergs Filips 0
Freibergs Raimonds 0
Gansone Aiga 0
Golikovs Nikita 0
Greiskans Anrijs 0
Hermanis Atis 0
Himiceva Anastasija 0
Ivanova Ulyana 0
Japins Marks 0
Jasinskas Donatas 0
Jekabsone Nellija 0
Kareva Darjana 0
Klidzina Alise 0
Kokina Elizabete 0
Kononovics Dmitrijs 0
Krasilnikova Marija 0
Krylov Roman 0
Kucina Polina 0
Labecka Maria 0
Lapins Rainers 0
Lazareva Marija 0
Leismanis Markuss 0
Leja Rihards 0
Maksimovs Mihails 0
Maskalans Nils 0
Murins Artjoms 0
Nagibins Nikita 0
Neilands Henrijs 0
Parhomenko Igors 0
Pavlovs Ostins 0
Peksens Teodors 0
Pidgora Andrejs 0
Plauca Lelde 0
Pogorelovs Dmitrijs 0
Policans Kristers 0
Politiko Anna 0
Rasimenoka Marija 0
Semjonovs Danila 0
Sergejevs Germans 0
Sila Alise 0
Spirkova Marija 0
Sprogis Kriss 0
Spruza Aelita 0
Stare Evelina 0
Tolmacevs Romans 0
Tomkovics Ilja 0
Tsvek Aleksey 0
Vagule Beate 0
Valdats Reinis 0
Vuskans Eduards 0
Zirnis Reinis 0
Zubova Darja 0
Zubova Polina 0
Zuravlovs Rodions 0

46th Ceribu kauss final

Export

46th Ceribu kauss final

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

46th Ceribu kauss final

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.