Festival international des jeunes de l'Ile de France 2018 - Pupilles

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Festival international des jeunes de l'Ile de France 2018 - Pupilles
2018-02-19
2018-02-23
France
PARIS

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Festival international des jeunes de l'Ile de France 2018 - Pupilles

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-23
Position Name Score
1. Gherghinoiu Lucas 8.5
2. Tulliez Andre 8.0
3. Nguyen Clement 7.5
4. Charron Thomas 7.0
5. Lapitski Yaraslau 7.0
6. Warnier Yanis 7.0
7. Brehaut Carl 7.0
8. Souissi Elyes 7.0
9. Fischler Oscar 7.0
10. Laouamri Samy 6.5
11. Yapi Mathis Seka 6.5
12. Bourdette Evan 6.5
13. Morais Thomas 6.5
14. Tran Thomas 6.5
15. Tran Jeremy 6.5
16. Belkaid Sohan 6.5
17. Gatineau Milann 6.5
18. Foughali Younes 6.5
19. Costa Clement 6.5
20. Sauzet Tim 6.5
21. Sondermeijer Damien 6.5
22. Materia Matteo 6.5
23. Bouniq-Mercier Philemon 6.0
24. Bouland Edriss 6.0
25. Guichon Paul 6.0
26. Ould Ahmed Amin 6.0
27. Xiong Noe 6.0
28. Rossi Stepan 6.0
29. Toussaint Florent 6.0
30. Pounewatchy Ismael 6.0
31. Valdman Andrei 6.0
32. Crouzet Louka 6.0
33. Lazes Alexia 6.0
34. Zhang Lorenzo 6.0
35. Joffre Sylvain 6.0
36. Semenov Timour 6.0
37. Huitric Lucas 6.0
38. Michel-Mazzoleni Antoine 6.0
39. Stephan Chloe 6.0
40. Vosgien Balthazar 5.5
41. Bouland Yseoline 5.5
42. Lee Michael 5.5
43. Thibous Leo 5.5
44. Malavaux Mikael 5.5
45. Fougerat Emma 5.5
46. Kloss Alexandre 5.5
47. Maddumage Vishwa 5.5
48. Etifier Ismael 5.5
49. Liu Paul 5.5
50. Jen Jin-Xian-Koki 5.5
51. Nascimbeni Hugo 5.0
52. Sivasankaran Sansita 5.0
53. Gobert Alexis 5.0
54. Chevillon Celia 5.0
55. Bournez Ilan 5.0
56. Mauerhofer Felix 5.0
57. Nguyen Anh Duc 5.0
58. Dupuy-Salle Kylian 5.0
59. Lahihi Samy 5.0
60. Dincov Ioan 5.0
61. Rakotomamonjy Reiyu 5.0
62. Goncalves Lucas 5.0
63. Sivarajah Arun 5.0
64. Even Enquin Aristide 5.0
65. Surnin Zoya 5.0
66. Robert Cecil 5.0
67. Moeller Joshua 5.0
68. Maisonhaute Lelio 5.0
69. Charghinoff Timour 5.0
70. Grapinet Sarrazin Hadrien 5.0
71. Ranjan Thirshan 5.0
72. Millan Moreno Luis Miguel 5.0
73. Sfar Achille 5.0
74. Koskas William 5.0
75. Lecocq Gabriel 5.0
76. Liberge Francesca 5.0
77. Le Puill Ulysse 5.0
78. Guillen Thomas 5.0
79. Panvier Briac 5.0
80. Piquard Yaroslav 5.0
81. Murcy Matthieu 5.0
82. Bassing Cassandre 5.0
83. Butnaru Dana 5.0
84. Darnet Ninon 5.0
85. Tassart-Schackmann Benjamin 4.5
86. Salenko Andrew 4.5
87. Wernain Gregoire 4.5
88. Lesage Martin 4.5
89. Courban Isaac 4.5
90. Razanakoto Riantsoa 4.5
91. Agache Paul 4.5
92. Vives Clement 4.5
93. Ferrandis Romane 4.5
94. Honore Quentin 4.5
95. Olarita Antoine 4.5
96. Chalumeau Raphael 4.5
97. Tapsoba Hadrien 4.5
98. Manzano Cassandra 4.5
99. Descamps Valentin 4.5
100. Banat Adam 4.0
101. Clerisse Sofia 4.0
102. Wendling Eleonore 4.0
103. Romestan Alexandre 4.0
104. Marie Leonard 4.0
105. Bouzid Youcef 4.0
106. Plancade Philajit 4.0
107. Texier Cesar 4.0
108. Hochepied Guillaume 4.0
109. Monnier Tanguy 4.0
110. Castanet Marie Lou 4.0
111. Sackur Victor 4.0
112. Angotti Chautard Antoine 4.0
113. Mucchielli-Nurgaliye Sasha 4.0
114. Mauuary Victor 4.0
115. Lardon Aymeric 4.0
116. Bougrine Saad-Dine 4.0
117. Cottigny Gabrielle 4.0
118. Gourar Louay 4.0
119. Rousseau Felix 4.0
120. Iosif Alexander 4.0
121. Mahe Pichou Quentin 4.0
122. Lundy Stanilsas 4.0
123. Bouanha Mathilde 3.5
124. Noel Sarah 3.5
125. Marchal Mathilde 3.5
126. Roger Alban 3.5
127. Slimane Adam 3.5
128. Zerzeri Salem 3.5
129. Lachat Gauthier 3.5
130. Vukovic Gabriel 3.5
131. Sadoul-Terrier Valentin 3.5
132. Raifaud Gabriel 3.5
133. Haioun Nicolas 3.5
134. Tu Leonie 3.5
135. Corbinien Lena 3.5
136. Barbey Maxence 3.5
137. Berthelot-Aguado Mathieu 3.5
138. Lasne Jeremie 3.5
139. Wojciechowski Vadim 3.5
140. Ariza Carla 3.5
141. Biagi Silvan 3.5
142. Lengard Luc 3.0
143. Castillo-Gautier Amelie 3.0
144. Alidji Alexandre 3.0
145. Guilbot Anatole 3.0
146. Salette Abel 3.0
147. Meziani Miloslav 3.0
148. Mouillart Emelyne 3.0
149. Portail Raphael 3.0
150. Barthier Timo 3.0
151. Rousseau Nathan 3.0
152. Vejdovsky Guillaume 3.0
153. Petitjean Pierrot 3.0
154. Poissonnet Valentin 3.0
155. De Chateaufort Ilan 3.0
156. Bednarek Valentin 3.0
157. Paasch Achilles 3.0
158. Bernardelli Lilian 3.0
159. Henri Alec 3.0
160. Marchand Alexis 2.5
161. Guyard Eve 2.5
162. Anton Nixon Dorine 2.5
163. Oupindrin Sonia 2.5
164. Mettelet Alexandre-Pierre 2.5
165. Jaied Norane 2.5
166. Charton-Barguet Mathis 2.5
167. Tavares Alexandre 2.0
168. Lasne Arthur 2.0
169. Lafaye Maxime 2.0
170. Paraire Angele 2.0
171. Khelfaoui Taqwa 2.0
172. Mecherfi Nueman 2.0
173. Yazidi Amel 2.0
174. Simeon Timothee 2.0
175. Gagey Margot 1.0
176. Boucaud Viallard Endeline 0.5
177. Mataich Anass 0.0
178. Nadot Hadrien 0.0
179. Kaddour Alina 0.0
180. Fraboulet Enzo 0.0

Festival international des jeunes de l'Ile de France 2018 - Pupilles

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaraslau L. (1366F) 7.0 0:1 7.5 Lucas G. (1787F)
Carl B. (1823F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Yanis W. (1678F)
Elyes S. (1396F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Andrei V. (1110F)
Oscar F. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Lorenzo Z. (0)
Samy L. (1596F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Clement N. (1442F)
Seka Y. M. (1506F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Sohan B. (0)
Evan B. (1469F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Clement C. (1406F)
Thomas M. (1643F) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Andre T. (1659F)
Thomas T. (1213F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vishwa M. (1213F)
Milann G. (1300F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Matteo M. (1395F)
Younes F. (1756F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Jin-Xian-Koki J. (1136F)
Damien S. (1367F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ismael E. (1155F)
Paul G. (1384F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Cecil R. (1172F)
Noe X. (1465F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Lelio M. (1199F)
Florent T. (1403F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Thomas C. (1607F)
Alexia L. (1209F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dana B. (1074F)
Louka C. (1336F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexis G. (1108F)
Ismael P. (1305F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ioan D. (1124F)
Edriss B. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Felix M. (0)
Philemon B. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Celia C. (1087F)
Chloe S. (1197F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Arun S. (0)
Paul L. (1191F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Jeremy T. (1249F)
Emma F. (1230F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Tim S. (1480F)
Mikael M. (1202F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Romane F. (1038F)
Leo T. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexandre K. (1323F)
Michael L. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Hadrien T. (1229F)
Yseoline B. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gregoire W. (1086F)
Ilan B. (1303F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sylvain J. (1143F)
Yaroslav P. (1079F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Amin O. A. (1259F)
Francesca L. (1093F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lucas H. (1203F)
Timour C. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Stepan R. (1105F)
Ninon D. (1221F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Antoine M. (1092F)
Gabriel L. (1179F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Stanilsas L. (0)
Duc N. A. (1246F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Reiyu R. (0)
Kylian D. (1221F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Cesar T. (0)
Sansita S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tanguy M. (0)
Cassandre B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexander I. (0)
William K. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Raphael P. (0)
Samy L. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Timour S. (0)
Briac P. (1139F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Antoine A. C. (1296F)
Zoya S. (1158F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Hugo N. (0)
Achille S. (1148F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sasha M. (1068F)
Andrew S. (1064F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Balthazar V. (1301F)
Isaac C. (1047F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Leonie T. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Riantsoa R. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lena C. (0)
Paul A. (1073F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Clement V. (1209F)
Quentin H. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Adam S. (1093F)
Antoine O. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alban R. (0)
Raphael C. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gabriel V. (0)
Cassandra M. (1162F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Benjamin T. (1071F)
Philajit P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Miguel M. M. L. (0)
Guillaume H. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Hadrien G. S. (0)
Lou C. M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Abel S. (0)
Victor S. (1064F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aristide E. E. (0)
Victor M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lucas G. (0)
Aymeric L. (1070F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pierrot P. (0)
Saad-Dine B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ulysse L. P. (1109F)
Gabrielle C. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Joshua M. (0)
Louay G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Achilles P. (0)
Felix R. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Thirshan R. (0)
Adam B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valentin B. (1112F)
Sofia C. (1047F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Matthieu M. (0)
Eleonore W. (1138F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valentin P. (0)
Luc L. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Thomas G. (0)
Youcef B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nathan R. (0)
Valentin S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Silvan B. (0)
Nicolas H. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sarah N. (0)
Gabriel R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Martin L. (0)
Carla A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Eve G. (0)
Vadim W. (1161F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Valentin D. (1073F)
Mathieu B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Mathilde M. (1089F)
Maxence B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gauthier L. (1194F)
Alec H. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nueman M. (0)
Lilian B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Quentin M. P. (0)
Guillaume V. (1143F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Leonard M. (0)
Timo B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Norane J. (0)
Emelyne M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandre R. (0)
Alexandre A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Timothee S. (0)
Amelie C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Amel Y. (0)
Alexandre-Pierre M. (0) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Jeremie L. (0)
Sonia O. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Salem Z. (0)
Dorine A. N. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Mathilde B. (0)
Mathis C. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Margot G. (0)
Maxime L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Anatole G. (0)
Arthur L. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Angele P. (0)
Alexandre T. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Miloslav M. (0)
Taqwa K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Endeline B. V. (0)
Alina K. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Alexis M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lapitski Y. 0:1 Gherghinoiu L.
. Brehaut C. 0.5:0.5 Warnier Y.
. Souissi E. 1:0 Valdman A.
. Fischler O. 1:0 Zhang L.
. Laouamri S. 0:1 Nguyen C.
. Yapi M. 0.5:0.5 Belkaid S.
. Bourdette E. 0.5:0.5 Costa C.
. Morais T. 0:1 Tulliez A.
. Tran T. 1:0 Maddumage V.
. Gatineau M. 0.5:0.5 Materia M.
. Foughali Y. 1:0 Jen J.
. Sondermeijer D. 1:0 Etifier I.
. Guichon P. 1:0 Robert C.
. Xiong N. 1:0 Maisonhaute L.
. Toussaint F. 0:1 Charron T.
. Lazes A. 1:0 Butnaru D.
. Crouzet L. 1:0 Gobert A.
. Pounewatchy I. 1:0 Dincov I.
. Bouland E. 1:0 Mauerhofer F.
. Bouniq-Mercier P. 1:0 Chevillon C.
. Stephan C. 1:0 Sivarajah A.
. Liu P. 0:1 Tran J.
. Fougerat E. 0:1 Sauzet T.
. Malavaux M. 1:0 Ferrandis R.
. Thibous L. 0.5:0.5 Kloss A.
. Lee M. 1:0 Tapsoba H.
. Bouland Y. 1:0 Wernain G.
. Bournez I. 0:1 Joffre S.
. Piquard Y. 0:1 Ould Ahmed A.
. Liberge F. 0:1 Huitric L.
. Charghinoff T. 0:1 Rossi S.
. Darnet N. 0:1 Michel-Mazzoleni A.
. Lecocq G. 1:0 Lundy S.
. Nguyen A. 0.5:0.5 Rakotomamonjy R.
. Dupuy-Salle K. 1:0 Texier C.
. Sivasankaran S. 1:0 Monnier T.
. Bassing C. 1:0 Iosif A.
. Koskas W. 1:0 Portail R.
. Lahihi S. 0:1 Semenov T.
. Panvier B. 1:0 Angotti Chautard A.
. Surnin Z. 0.5:0.5 Nascimbeni H.
. Sfar A. 1:0 Mucchielli-Nurgaliye S.
. Salenko A. 0:1 Vosgien B.
. Courban I. 1:0 Tu L.
. Razanakoto R. 1:0 Corbinien L.
. Agache P. 0.5:0.5 Vives C.
. Honore Q. 1:0 Slimane A.
. Olarita A. 1:0 Roger A.
. Chalumeau R. 1:0 Vukovic G.
. Manzano C. 0.5:0.5 Tassart-Schackmann B.
. Plancade P. 0:1 Millan Moreno L.
. Hochepied G. 0:1 Grapinet Sarrazin H.
. Castanet M. 1:0 Salette A.
. Sackur V. 0:1 Even Enquin A.
. Mauuary V. 0:1 Goncalves L.
. Lardon A. 1:0 Petitjean P.
. Bougrine S. 0:1 Le Puill U.
. Cottigny G. 0:1 Moeller J.
. Gourar L. 1:0 Paasch A.
. Rousseau F. 0:1 Ranjan T.
. Banat A. 1:0 Bednarek V.
. Clerisse S. 0:1 Murcy M.
. Wendling E. 1:0 Poissonnet V.
. Lengard L. 0:1 Guillen T.
. Bouzid Y. 1:0 Rousseau N.
. Sadoul-Terrier V. 0.5:0.5 Biagi S.
. Haioun N. 0.5:0.5 Noel S.
. Raifaud G. 0:1 Lesage M.
. Ariza C. 1:0 Guyard E.
. Wojciechowski V. 0:1 Descamps V.
. Berthelot-Aguado M. 0.5:0.5 Marchal M.
. Barbey M. 0.5:0.5 Lachat G.
. Henri A. 1:0 Mecherfi N.
. Bernardelli L. 0:1 Mahe Pichou Q.
. Vejdovsky G. 0:1 Marie L.
. Barthier T. 1:0 Jaied N.
. Mouillart E. 0:1 Romestan A.
. Alidji A. 1:0 Simeon T.
. Castillo-Gautier A. 1:0 Yazidi A.
. Mettelet A. 0F:1F Lasne J.
. Oupindrin S. 0:1 Zerzeri S.
. Anton Nixon D. 0:1 Bouanha M.
. Charton-Barguet M. 1:0 Gagey M.
. Lafaye M. 0:1 Guilbot A.
. Lasne A. 0:1 Paraire A.
. Tavares A. 0:1 Meziani M.
. Khelfaoui T. 1:0 Boucaud Viallard E.
. Kaddour A. 0:1 Marchand A.

Festival international des jeunes de l'Ile de France 2018 - Pupilles

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Brehaut Carl 1823F
Gherghinoiu Lucas 1787F
Foughali Younes 1756F
Warnier Yanis 1678F
Tulliez Andre 1659F
Morais Thomas 1643F
Charron Thomas 1607F
Laouamri Samy 1596F
Yapi Mathis Seka 1506F
Sauzet Tim 1480F
Bourdette Evan 1469F
Xiong Noe 1465F
Nguyen Clement 1442F
Costa Clement 1406F
Toussaint Florent 1403F
Souissi Elyes 1396F
Materia Matteo 1395F
Guichon Paul 1384F
Sondermeijer Damien 1367F
Lapitski Yaraslau 1366F
Crouzet Louka 1336F
Kloss Alexandre 1323F
Pounewatchy Ismael 1305F
Bournez Ilan 1303F
Vosgien Balthazar 1301F
Gatineau Milann 1300F
Angotti Chautard Antoine 1296F
Ould Ahmed Amin 1259F
Tran Jeremy 1249F
Nguyen Anh Duc 1246F
Fougerat Emma 1230F
Tapsoba Hadrien 1229F
Darnet Ninon 1221F
Dupuy-Salle Kylian 1221F
Maddumage Vishwa 1213F
Tran Thomas 1213F
Lazes Alexia 1209F
Vives Clement 1209F
Huitric Lucas 1203F
Malavaux Mikael 1202F
Maisonhaute Lelio 1199F
Stephan Chloe 1197F
Lachat Gauthier 1194F
Liu Paul 1191F
Lecocq Gabriel 1179F
Robert Cecil 1172F
Manzano Cassandra 1162F
Wojciechowski Vadim 1161F
Surnin Zoya 1158F
Etifier Ismael 1155F
Sfar Achille 1148F
Joffre Sylvain 1143F
Vejdovsky Guillaume 1143F
Panvier Briac 1139F
Wendling Eleonore 1138F
Jen Jin-Xian-Koki 1136F
Dincov Ioan 1124F
Bednarek Valentin 1112F
Valdman Andrei 1110F
Le Puill Ulysse 1109F
Gobert Alexis 1108F
Rossi Stepan 1105F
Liberge Francesca 1093F
Slimane Adam 1093F
Michel-Mazzoleni Antoine 1092F
Marchal Mathilde 1089F
Chevillon Celia 1087F
Wernain Gregoire 1086F
Piquard Yaroslav 1079F
Butnaru Dana 1074F
Agache Paul 1073F
Descamps Valentin 1073F
Tassart-Schackmann Benjamin 1071F
Lardon Aymeric 1070F
Mucchielli-Nurgaliye Sasha 1068F
Sackur Victor 1064F
Salenko Andrew 1064F
Clerisse Sofia 1047F
Courban Isaac 1047F
Ferrandis Romane 1038F
Alidji Alexandre 0
Anton Nixon Dorine 0
Ariza Carla 0
Banat Adam 0
Barbey Maxence 0
Barthier Timo 0
Bassing Cassandre 0
Belkaid Sohan 0
Bernardelli Lilian 0
Berthelot-Aguado Mathieu 0
Biagi Silvan 0
Bouanha Mathilde 0
Boucaud Viallard Endeline 0
Bougrine Saad-Dine 0
Bouland Edriss 0
Bouland Yseoline 0
Bouniq-Mercier Philemon 0
Bouzid Youcef 0
Castanet Marie Lou 0
Castillo-Gautier Amelie 0
Chalumeau Raphael 0
Charghinoff Timour 0
Charton-Barguet Mathis 0
Corbinien Lena 0
Cottigny Gabrielle 0
De Chateaufort Ilan 0
Even Enquin Aristide 0
Fischler Oscar 0
Fraboulet Enzo 0
Gagey Margot 0
Goncalves Lucas 0
Gourar Louay 0
Grapinet Sarrazin Hadrien 0
Guilbot Anatole 0
Guillen Thomas 0
Guyard Eve 0
Haioun Nicolas 0
Henri Alec 0
Hochepied Guillaume 0
Honore Quentin 0
Iosif Alexander 0
Jaied Norane 0
Kaddour Alina 0
Khelfaoui Taqwa 0
Koskas William 0
Lafaye Maxime 0
Lahihi Samy 0
Lasne Arthur 0
Lasne Jeremie 0
Lee Michael 0
Lengard Luc 0
Lesage Martin 0
Lundy Stanilsas 0
Mahe Pichou Quentin 0
Marchand Alexis 0
Marie Leonard 0
Mataich Anass 0
Mauerhofer Felix 0
Mauuary Victor 0
Mecherfi Nueman 0
Mettelet Alexandre-Pierre 0
Meziani Miloslav 0
Millan Moreno Luis Miguel 0
Moeller Joshua 0
Monnier Tanguy 0
Mouillart Emelyne 0
Murcy Matthieu 0
Nadot Hadrien 0
Nascimbeni Hugo 0
Noel Sarah 0
Olarita Antoine 0
Oupindrin Sonia 0
Paasch Achilles 0
Paraire Angele 0
Petitjean Pierrot 0
Plancade Philajit 0
Poissonnet Valentin 0
Portail Raphael 0
Raifaud Gabriel 0
Rakotomamonjy Reiyu 0
Ranjan Thirshan 0
Razanakoto Riantsoa 0
Roger Alban 0
Romestan Alexandre 0
Rousseau Felix 0
Rousseau Nathan 0
Sadoul-Terrier Valentin 0
Salette Abel 0
Semenov Timour 0
Simeon Timothee 0
Sivarajah Arun 0
Sivasankaran Sansita 0
Tavares Alexandre 0
Texier Cesar 0
Thibous Leo 0
Tu Leonie 0
Vukovic Gabriel 0
Yazidi Amel 0
Zerzeri Salem 0
Zhang Lorenzo 0

Festival international des jeunes de l'Ile de France 2018 - Pupilles

Export

Festival international des jeunes de l'Ile de France 2018 - Pupilles

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Festival international des jeunes de l'Ile de France 2018 - Pupilles

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.