St. Petersburg 91st Championship_Semifinal

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

St. Petersburg 91st Championship_Semifinal
2018-02-10
2018-02-19
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

St. Petersburg 91st Championship_Semifinal

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-19
Position Name Score
1.
Lesovoi Evgenij
7.5
2.
Timerkhanov Alexander
7.0
3.
Gurjevskoy Denis
6.5
4.
Kuznetsov Felix
6.5
5.
Askerov Marat
6.0
6.
Golikov Daniil
6.0
7.
Tarasov Ilya
6.0
8.
Shubin Kirill
5.5
9.
Klepikov Nikita
5.5
10.
Khalikov Bulat
5.0
11.
Babanin Gleb
5.0
12.
Svidinsky Dmitry
5.0
13.
Emdin Mark
5.0
14.
Artamonov Valery
5.0
15.
Azimov Ilyas
5.0
16.
Shpartko Grigory
5.0
17.
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
5.0
18.
Nazarova Anastasia
5.0
19.
Gogin Maksim
5.0
20.
Lagashin Pavel
5.0
21.
Borisovsky Dmitry
5.0
22.
Fateev Michail
5.0
23.
Vunder Andrey
4.5
24.
Ismagilov Damir
4.5
25.
Nasibullin Iskander
4.0
26.
Gantsevich Aleksey A.
4.0
27.
Shirshov Nikolay
4.0
28.
Rudovskii Filipp
4.0
29.
Golovkina Anastasia
4.0
30.
Khadzhiev Valery
4.0
31.
Poznyak Nazar
4.0
32.
Yurasova Daria
4.0
33.
Gantsevich Aleksei
3.5
34.
Ivanov Sergei V.
3.5
35.
Kuznetsov Mikhail
3.0
36.
Sidorov Dmitry I
3.0
37.
Sapegin Yaroslav
3.0
38.
Volkov Roman
3.0
39.
Pryalukhin Danila
3.0
40.
Kundianok Vladislav
3.0
41.
Rudikov Dmitry
3.0
42.
Gerasimov Nikolay Y.
2.5
43.
Anisimov Artem
2.0
44.
Gorlov Artem
2.0


St. Petersburg 91st Championship_Semifinal

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgenij L. (2312) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Marat A. (2285)
Denis G. (2101) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Dmitry B. (2302)
Felix K. (2180) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Nikita K. (2261)
Kirill S. (2299) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Alexander T. (2349)
Gleb B. (2094) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ilya T. (2131)
Pavel L. (2188) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nazar P. (2072)
Ilyas A. (2150) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Maksim G. (2326)
Valery A. (2290) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Andrey V. (2132)
Michail F. (1921) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Aleksei G. (1961)
Anastasia N. (2033) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Mark E. (2193)
Grigory S. (2194) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daniil G. (2220)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry S. (2042) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. G. A. (1982)
Artemiy S. (2060) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolay S. (2197)
Damir I. (2143) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Roman V. (2151)
Anastasia G. (2019) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Bulat K. (2007)
Filipp R. (1809) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Danila P. (2132)
Iskander N. (2088) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Valery K. (2206)
V. I. S. (2081) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Dmitry R. (1999)
I S. D. (1927) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daria Y. (1948)
Mikhail K. (1914) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Artem G. (1857)
Artem A. (1853) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Vladislav K. (2029)
Table White player Black player
.
Lesovoi E.
1:0
Askerov M.
.
Gurjevskoy D.
1:0
Borisovsky D.
.
Kuznetsov F.
1:0
Klepikov N.
.
Shubin K.
0:1
Timerkhanov A.
.
Babanin G.
0:1
Tarasov I.
.
Lagashin P.
1:0
Poznyak N.
.
Azimov I.
0.5:0.5
Gogin M.
.
Artamonov V.
1:0
Vunder A.
.
Fateev M.
1:0
Gantsevich A.
.
Nazarova A.
0.5:0.5
Emdin M.
.
Shpartko G.
0:1
Golikov D.
.
Svidinsky D.
1:0
Gantsevich A.
.
Shidlovskiy A.
1:0
Shirshov N.
.
Ismagilov D.
1:0
Volkov R.
.
Golovkina A.
0:1
Khalikov B.
.
Rudovskii F.
1:0
Pryalukhin D.
.
Nasibullin I.
0.5:0.5
Khadzhiev V.
.
Ivanov S.
1:0
Rudikov D.
.
Sidorov D.
0:1
Yurasova D.
.
Kuznetsov M.
1:0
Gorlov A.
.
Anisimov A.
0:1
Kundianok V.

St. Petersburg 91st Championship_Semifinal

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Timerkhanov Alexander
2349F
Gogin Maksim
2326F
Lesovoi Evgenij
2312F
Borisovsky Dmitry
2302F
Shubin Kirill
2299F
Artamonov Valery
2290F
Askerov Marat
2285F
Klepikov Nikita
2261F
Golikov Daniil
2220F
Khadzhiev Valery
2206F
Shirshov Nikolay
2197F
Shpartko Grigory
2194F
Emdin Mark
2193F
Lagashin Pavel
2188F
Kuznetsov Felix
2180F
Volkov Roman
2151F
Azimov Ilyas
2150F
Ismagilov Damir
2143F
Pryalukhin Danila
2132F
Vunder Andrey
2132F
Tarasov Ilya
2131F
Gurjevskoy Denis
2101F
Babanin Gleb
2094F
Nasibullin Iskander
2088F
Ivanov Sergei V.
2081F
Poznyak Nazar
2072F
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
2060F
Svidinsky Dmitry
2042F
Nazarova Anastasia
2033F
Sapegin Yaroslav
2033F
Kundianok Vladislav
2029F
Golovkina Anastasia
2019F
Gerasimov Nikolay Y.
2008F
Khalikov Bulat
2007F
Rudikov Dmitry
1999F
Gantsevich Aleksey A.
1982F
Gantsevich Aleksei
1961F
Yurasova Daria
1948F
Sidorov Dmitry I
1927F
Fateev Michail
1921F
Kuznetsov Mikhail
1914F
Gorlov Artem
1857F
Anisimov Artem
1853F
Rudovskii Filipp
1809F

St. Petersburg 91st Championship_Semifinal

Export

St. Petersburg 91st Championship_Semifinal

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

St. Petersburg 91st Championship_Semifinal

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.