Rating Tournament Overtime 2018-1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rating Tournament Overtime 2018-1
2018-02-21
2018-03-03
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rating Tournament Overtime 2018-1

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kuznetsov Felix 7.5
2. Savinov Leonid 7.0
3. Kuzmin Yuriy 6.0
4. Artamonov Valery 6.0
5. Rubtsov Aleksandr 6.0
6. Yaroslavtsev Artem 6.0
7. Gantsevich Aleksei 5.5
8. Korobitsyn Daniil 5.5
9. Zabolotnov Evgeny 5.5
10. Gantsevich Aleksey A. 5.0
11. Sokolov Ilia 5.0
12. Vunder Andrey 5.0
13. Trushnikov Viacheslav 4.5
14. Nuritdinov Nizomitdin 4.5
15. Levkov Alexander 4.5
16. Sapegin Yaroslav 4.5
17. Ageev Alexey 4.0
18. Timirev Sergey 3.5
19. Archelkov Arseniy 3.5
20. Kuizhev Adam 3.5
21. Mamochev Aleksei 3.5
22. Zakharov Yuri 3.0
23. Scheglov Maxim 3.0
24. Gantsevich Dmitry 2.0
25. Sakalli Selcuk Orkun 2.0
26. Kudryavtseva Anastasia 2.0
27. Borodachev Oleg 2.0
28. Saranchin Igor 0.0

Rating Tournament Overtime 2018-1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid S. (2026F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey V. (2132F)
Yuriy K. (2227F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Felix K. (2180F)
Artem Y. (2006F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Daniil K. (2070F)
Aleksandr R. (1808F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Valery A. (2290F)
Aleksei G. (1961F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nizomitdin N. (1852F)
Evgeny Z. (2013F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Yaroslav S. (2033F)
Ilia S. (1878F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Sergey T. (1755F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. G. A. (1982F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexey A. (2172F)
Viacheslav T. (1700F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Orkun S. S. (1718F)
Alexander L. (1687F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Adam K. (1767F)
Aleksei M. (1720F) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Arseniy A. (1664F)
Dmitry G. (1769F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Oleg B. (1719F)
Anastasia K. (1457F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Yuri Z. (1652F)
Table White player Black player
.
Savinov L.
1:0
Vunder A.
.
Kuzmin Y.
0.5:0.5
Kuznetsov F.
.
Yaroslavtsev A.
1:0
Korobitsyn D.
.
Rubtsov A.
1:0
Artamonov V.
.
Gantsevich A.
1:0
Nuritdinov N.
.
Zabolotnov E.
1:0
Sapegin Y.
.
Sokolov I.
1:0
Timirev S.
.
Gantsevich A.
1:0
Ageev A.
.
Trushnikov V.
1:0
Sakalli S.
.
Levkov A.
1:0
Kuizhev A.
.
Mamochev A.
0:1
Archelkov A.
.
Gantsevich D.
1:0
Borodachev O.
.
Kudryavtseva A.
1:0
Zakharov Y.

Rating Tournament Overtime 2018-1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Artamonov Valery 2290F
Kuzmin Yuriy 2227F
Kuznetsov Felix 2180F
Ageev Alexey 2172F
Vunder Andrey 2132F
Korobitsyn Daniil 2070F
Sapegin Yaroslav 2033F
Savinov Leonid 2026F
Zabolotnov Evgeny 2013F
Yaroslavtsev Artem 2006F
Gantsevich Aleksey A. 1982F
Gantsevich Aleksei 1961F
Sokolov Ilia 1878F
Nuritdinov Nizomitdin 1852F
Rubtsov Aleksandr 1808F
Gantsevich Dmitry 1769F
Kuizhev Adam 1767F
Timirev Sergey 1755F
Mamochev Aleksei 1720F
Borodachev Oleg 1719F
Sakalli Selcuk Orkun 1718F
Trushnikov Viacheslav 1700F
Levkov Alexander 1687F
Archelkov Arseniy 1664F
Zakharov Yuri 1652F
Saranchin Igor 1613F
Kudryavtseva Anastasia 1457F
Scheglov Maxim 0

Rating Tournament Overtime 2018-1

Export

Rating Tournament Overtime 2018-1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rating Tournament Overtime 2018-1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.