Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 9
2018-04-01
2018-04-01
Russia
Maloyaroslavets

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 9

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Afonasieva Anna 7.0
2. Kozhenkov Evgeny 7.0
3. Zhuravlev Stepan 7.0
4. Loginov Anton 6.5
5. Makovich Andrey 6.5
6. Lebedukhin Alexei 6.5
7. Grishin G.G. 6.5
8. Torkin Pavel 6.0
9. Neverov Nikolay 6.0
10. Chervonnyy Mikhail 6.0
11. Shirokov Sergey 6.0
12. Aniskov Artiom 6.0
13. Zhelnin Yury 5.5
14. Yushin Pavel 5.5
15. Aleksandrov Anatolii 5.0
16. Skorobogatov Vladimir 5.0
17. Rahmatov Ramazan 5.0
18. Usacheva Glafira 5.0
19. Raskach Dmitry 5.0
20. Ponarin Denis 5.0
21. Ovchinnikov Gennadiy 5.0
22. Galanov Aleksandr 5.0
23. Makovich A 5.0
24. Petrov Vladimir S. 5.0
25. Makretcov Vladimir 4.5
26. Ogurtzov Igor 4.5
27. Ugarov Mikhail 4.5
28. Fadeev Sergey 4.5
29. Khripunov Leonid 4.0
30. Tugolukov Vecheslav 4.0
31. Panko Alexander 4.0
32. Krivenko Anatoly 4.0
33. Baldenkov Pavel 4.0
34. Kolesnikov Aleksandr 4.0
35. Bodakov Viacheslav 4.0
36. Zhuravlev Ignat 4.0
37. Lebedev Maksim 4.0
38. Mokin Maxim 3.5
39. Perevezentsev Artem 3.5
40. Golov Georgiy 3.5
41. Trifonov Aleksey V. 3.5
42. Tepliakov Eduard 3.5
43. Vinogradov Dmitriy 3.0
44. Trifonov Mikhail A. 3.0
45. Lusenkov Makar 3.0
46. Gavrilyuk Ilya 3.0
47. Torosian Ani 3.0
48. Makarenko Vladimir 2.5
49. Rumyantsev Viatcheslav 1.5
50. Seyferov Leon 1.5

Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anna A. (2260F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Artiom A. (2120F)
Alexei L. (2150F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Evgeny K. (2144F)
Anton L. (2226F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Stepan Z. (2121F)
Andrey M. (2070F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Pavel Y. (0)
Sergey S. (2074F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anatolii A. (1733F)
Pavel T. (1940F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 A M. (1933F)
Nikolay N. (1646F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir S. (1898F)
Yury Z. (2157F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 G.G. G. (2351F)
Dmitry R. (1509F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vecheslav T. (1511F)
S. P. V. (1936F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mikhail C. (1961F)
Ramazan R. (1749F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sergey F. (0)
Denis P. (1776F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr K. (0)
Gennadiy O. (1663F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maksim L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor O. (1680F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Vladimir M. (0)
Viacheslav B. (1443F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Glafira U. (1870F)
Leonid K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aleksandr G. (1772F)
Anatoly K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Artem P. (1422F)
Pavel B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Makar L. (0)
Maxim M. (1269F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 V. T. A. (0)
Eduard T. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mikhail U. (0)
Ilya G. (1210F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Dmitriy V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ignat Z. (1601F)
Ani T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexander P. (1897F)
Vladimir M. (1317F) 2.5 0:0 BYE ()
Viatcheslav R. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 A. T. M. (0)
Leon S. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Georgiy G. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Afonasieva A. 1:0 Aniskov A.
. Lebedukhin A. 0:1 Kozhenkov E.
. Loginov A. 0.5:0.5 Zhuravlev S.
. Makovich A. 1:0 Yushin P.
. Shirokov S. 1:0 Aleksandrov A.
. Torkin P. 1:0 Makovich A.
. Neverov N. 1:0 Skorobogatov V.
. Zhelnin Y. 0:1 Grishin G.
. Raskach D. 1:0 Tugolukov V.
. Petrov V. 0:1 Chervonnyy M.
. Rahmatov R. 0.5:0.5 Fadeev S.
. Ponarin D. 1:0 Kolesnikov A.
. Ovchinnikov G. 1:0 Lebedev M.
. Ogurtzov I. 0.5:0.5 Makretcov V.
. Bodakov V. 0:1 Usacheva G.
. Khripunov L. 0:1 Galanov A.
. Krivenko A. 0.5:0.5 Perevezentsev A.
. Baldenkov P. 1:0 Lusenkov M.
. Mokin M. 0.5:0.5 Trifonov A.
. Tepliakov E. 0:1 Ugarov M.
. Gavrilyuk I. 1:0 BYE
. Vinogradov D. 0:1 Zhuravlev I.
. Torosian A. 0:1 Panko A.
. Makarenko V. 0:0 BYE
. Rumyantsev V. 0:1 Trifonov M.
. Seyferov L. 0:1 Golov G.

Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Grishin G.G. 2351F
Afonasieva Anna 2260F
Loginov Anton 2226F
Zhelnin Yury 2157F
Lebedukhin Alexei 2150F
Kozhenkov Evgeny 2144F
Zhuravlev Stepan 2121F
Aniskov Artiom 2120F
Shirokov Sergey 2074F
Makovich Andrey 2070F
Chervonnyy Mikhail 1961F
Torkin Pavel 1940F
Petrov Vladimir S. 1936F
Makovich A 1933F
Skorobogatov Vladimir 1898F
Panko Alexander 1897F
Usacheva Glafira 1870F
Ponarin Denis 1776F
Galanov Aleksandr 1772F
Rahmatov Ramazan 1749F
Aleksandrov Anatolii 1733F
Ogurtzov Igor 1680F
Ovchinnikov Gennadiy 1663F
Neverov Nikolay 1646F
Zhuravlev Ignat 1601F
Tugolukov Vecheslav 1511F
Raskach Dmitry 1509F
Bodakov Viacheslav 1443F
Perevezentsev Artem 1422F
Makarenko Vladimir 1317F
Mokin Maxim 1269F
Gavrilyuk Ilya 1210F
Baldenkov Pavel 0
Fadeev Sergey 0
Golov Georgiy 0
Khripunov Leonid 0
Kolesnikov Aleksandr 0
Krivenko Anatoly 0
Lebedev Maksim 0
Lusenkov Makar 0
Makretcov Vladimir 0
Rumyantsev Viatcheslav 0
Seyferov Leon 0
Tepliakov Eduard 0
Torosian Ani 0
Trifonov Aleksey V. 0
Trifonov Mikhail A. 0
Ugarov Mikhail 0
Vinogradov Dmitriy 0
Yushin Pavel 0

Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 9

Export

Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.