Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow do 10 lat - Chlopcy

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow do 10 lat - Chlopcy
2018-02-25
2018-03-04
Poland
Chrusty
Miclea V.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow do 10 lat - Chlopcy

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-04
Position Name Score
1. Seemann Jakub 7.5
2. Grot Blazej 7.0
3. Musial Igor 7.0
4. Mulawa Cyprian 6.5
5. Warchol Kamil 6.5
6. Wierzbicki Dawid 6.0
7. Borowik Wojciech 6.0
8. Bartodziej Bartosz 6.0
9. Wielgus Wojciech 6.0
10. Karp Kacper 6.0
11. Baszczynski Gabriel 6.0
12. Skrzypinski Jan 6.0
13. Ptaszynski Szymon 6.0
14. Krawczyk Flawian 6.0
15. Adamala Jacek 5.5
16. Zieba Hubert 5.5
17. Krol Jan 5.5
18. Klim Filip 5.5
19. Pelka Maciej 5.5
20. Wojtacha Krzysztof 5.5
21. Grzebieniowski Michal 5.5
22. Sowinski Pawel 5.0
23. Musin Pawel 5.0
24. Bochniak Franciszek 5.0
25. Krasniewski Maciej 5.0
26. Stanik Szymon 5.0
27. Wilgosz Szczepan 5.0
28. Skowron Dawid 5.0
29. Murawski Milosz 4.5
30. Bartoszczuk Adam 4.5
31. Duda Leon 4.5
32. Jaworski Tymon 4.5
33. Sniadecki Oskar 4.5
34. Uhryn Mateusz 4.5
35. Nocek Dominik 4.5
36. Spionkowski Fabian 4.5
37. Rozek Michal 4.5
38. Jasiulewicz Dawid 4.5
39. Maciejek Marcel 4.0
40. Dudek Jan 4.0
41. Pawlowski Kamil 4.0
42. Wolak Maciej 4.0
43. Przewlocki Marcin 4.0
44. Steckiewicz Igor 4.0
45. Adamala Tomasz 4.0
46. Komendecki Antoni 4.0
47. Liskiewicz Jakub 4.0
48. Duda Szymon 4.0
49. Zmarzly Wiktor 4.0
50. Szczepaniak Igor 4.0
51. Partyka Wiktor 3.5
52. Raczek Krzysztof 3.5
53. Olszewski Antoni 3.5
54. Fil Grzegorz 3.5
55. Szreter Marek 3.5
56. Goral Antoni 3.0
57. Zmuda Tomasz 3.0
58. Ratajczak Marcin 3.0
59. Makuch Tomasz 3.0
60. Tarlowski Bartosz 3.0
61. Sledziona Mikolaj 3.0
62. Grobelny Mikolaj 3.0
63. Jablonski Dawid 3.0
64. Chomicki Kornel 3.0
65. Kowalczyk Jakub 2.5
66. Pawicki Filip 2.0
67. Majewski Radoslaw 1.0
68. Weber Dorian 1.0

Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow do 10 lat - Chlopcy

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jakub S. (1564F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Dawid W. (1393F)
Igor M. (1277F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Cyprian M. (1162F)
Wojciech B. (1545F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Blazej G. (1470F)
Bartosz B. (1468F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Michal G. (1170F)
Gabriel B. (1296F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Maciej K. (1198F)
Jan S. (1181F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Wojciech W. (1468F)
Filip K. (1146F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Kamil W. (1321F)
Jacek A. (1310F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Michal R. (1178F)
Hubert Z. (1295F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dawid J. (1155F)
Maciej P. (1227F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Leon D. (1186F)
Krzysztof W. (1128F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oskar S. (1277F)
Pawel M. (1087F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Flawian K. (1492F)
Pawel S. (1142F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Kacper K. (1466F)
Dawid S. (1205F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Igor S. (0)
Szymon S. (1140F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mateusz U. (1102F)
Franciszek B. (1059F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Krzysztof R. (1133F)
Milosz M. (1068F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dominik N. (1088F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tymon J. (1495F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Szymon P. (1309F)
Adam B. (1178F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Jan K. (1310F)
Jakub L. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Marcin P. (1173F)
Antoni K. (1123F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bartosz T. (0)
Tomasz A. (1196F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Szczepan W. (0)
Wiktor Z. (1198F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kamil P. (1052F)
Maciej W. (1101F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Szymon D. (0)
Antoni O. (1082F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Fabian S. (1134F)
Wiktor P. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Marcel M. (1165F)
Kornel C. (1075F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Igor S. (0)
Dawid J. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jan D. (1010F)
Mikolaj S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Grzegorz F. (1186F)
Tomasz M. (1171F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Filip P. (1221F)
Tomasz Z. (1137F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mikolaj G. (1130F)
Jakub K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Marek S. (1157F)
Radoslaw M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Antoni G. (1042F)
Dorian W. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Marcin R. (1040F)
Table White player Black player
. Seemann J. 1:0 Wierzbicki D.
. Musial I. 0.5:0.5 Mulawa C.
. Borowik W. 0:1 Grot B.
. Bartodziej B. 1:0 Grzebieniowski M.
. Baszczynski G. 1:0 Krasniewski M.
. Skrzypinski J. 0.5:0.5 Wielgus W.
. Klim F. 0:1 Warchol K.
. Adamala J. 1:0 Rozek M.
. Zieba H. 1:0 Jasiulewicz D.
. Pelka M. 1:0 Duda L.
. Wojtacha K. 1:0 Sniadecki O.
. Musin P. 0:1 Krawczyk F.
. Sowinski P. 0:1 Karp K.
. Skowron D. 1:0 Szczepaniak I.
. Stanik S. 0.5:0.5 Uhryn M.
. Bochniak F. 1:0 Raczek K.
. Murawski M. 0.5:0.5 Nocek D.
. Jaworski T. 0:1 Ptaszynski S.
. Bartoszczuk A. 0:1 Krol J.
. Liskiewicz J. 0.5:0.5 Przewlocki M.
. Komendecki A. 1:0 Tarlowski B.
. Adamala T. 0:1 Wilgosz S.
. Zmarzly W. 0.5:0.5 Pawlowski K.
. Wolak M. 0.5:0.5 Duda S.
. Olszewski A. 0:1 Spionkowski F.
. Partyka W. 0:1 Maciejek M.
. Chomicki K. 0:1 Steckiewicz I.
. Jablonski D. 0:1 Dudek J.
. Sledziona M. 0:1 Fil G.
. Makuch T. 1:0 Pawicki F.
. Zmuda T. 0.5:0.5 Grobelny M.
. Kowalczyk J. 0:1 Szreter M.
. Majewski R. 0:1 Goral A.
. Weber D. 0:1 Ratajczak M.

Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow do 10 lat - Chlopcy

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Seemann Jakub 1564F
Borowik Wojciech 1545F
Jaworski Tymon 1495F
Krawczyk Flawian 1492F
Grot Blazej 1470F
Bartodziej Bartosz 1468F
Wielgus Wojciech 1468F
Karp Kacper 1466F
Wierzbicki Dawid 1393F
Warchol Kamil 1321F
Adamala Jacek 1310F
Krol Jan 1310F
Ptaszynski Szymon 1309F
Baszczynski Gabriel 1296F
Zieba Hubert 1295F
Musial Igor 1277F
Sniadecki Oskar 1277F
Pelka Maciej 1227F
Pawicki Filip 1221F
Skowron Dawid 1205F
Krasniewski Maciej 1198F
Zmarzly Wiktor 1198F
Adamala Tomasz 1196F
Duda Leon 1186F
Fil Grzegorz 1186F
Skrzypinski Jan 1181F
Bartoszczuk Adam 1178F
Rozek Michal 1178F
Przewlocki Marcin 1173F
Makuch Tomasz 1171F
Grzebieniowski Michal 1170F
Maciejek Marcel 1165F
Mulawa Cyprian 1162F
Szreter Marek 1157F
Jasiulewicz Dawid 1155F
Klim Filip 1146F
Sowinski Pawel 1142F
Stanik Szymon 1140F
Zmuda Tomasz 1137F
Spionkowski Fabian 1134F
Raczek Krzysztof 1133F
Grobelny Mikolaj 1130F
Wojtacha Krzysztof 1128F
Komendecki Antoni 1123F
Uhryn Mateusz 1102F
Wolak Maciej 1101F
Nocek Dominik 1088F
Musin Pawel 1087F
Olszewski Antoni 1082F
Chomicki Kornel 1075F
Murawski Milosz 1068F
Bochniak Franciszek 1059F
Pawlowski Kamil 1052F
Goral Antoni 1042F
Ratajczak Marcin 1040F
Dudek Jan 1010F
Duda Szymon 0
Jablonski Dawid 0
Kowalczyk Jakub 0
Liskiewicz Jakub 0
Majewski Radoslaw 0
Partyka Wiktor 0
Sledziona Mikolaj 0
Steckiewicz Igor 0
Szczepaniak Igor 0
Tarlowski Bartosz 0
Weber Dorian 0
Wilgosz Szczepan 0

Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow do 10 lat - Chlopcy

Export

Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow do 10 lat - Chlopcy

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow do 10 lat - Chlopcy

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.