Cto de Navarra Absoluto Individual 2018. Fase Norte

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Navarra Absoluto Individual 2018. Fase Norte
2018-01-20
2018-03-17
Spain
Pamplona

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Navarra Absoluto Individual 2018. Fase Norte

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-10
Position Name Score
1. Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 6.0
2. Pascual Garcia Martin 6.0
3. Moral Barragan Diego 6.0
4. Guardado Minchinela Inaki 5.5
5. Garraza Obaldia Esteban 5.5
6. Sancinena Arpide Juan 5.5
7. Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 5.0
8. Otano Villanueva Joseba 5.0
9. Martin Fito Angel Luis 5.0
10. Malon Insausti Andres 5.0
11. Garisoain Ardanaz Alvaro 4.5
12. Romero Arribas Florentino 4.5
13. Rosa Gamez Nerea 4.5
14. Ruiz Echeverria Unai 4.5
15. Sanchiz Lerga Javier 4.0
16. Bejines Lopez Carlos 4.0
17. Marin Salvador Ruben 4.0
18. Eguaras Marquinez Unai 4.0
19. Oroz Carrasco Adrian 4.0
20. Mugica Arratibel Daniel 4.0
21. Ruiz Jaso Zigor 4.0
22. Leone Amigot Haymar 4.0
23. Abaurrea San Juan Xabier 4.0
24. Galarza Arza Ekain 4.0
25. Oyaga Valencia Jesus Maria 4.0
26. Gilabert Pastor Venancio 4.0
27. Lopez Garcia Inigo 4.0
28. Aramendia Ybarra Carlota 3.5
29. Mugica Arratibel Pablo 3.5
30. Urbiola Martinez Jesus 3.5
31. Riezu Resano Javier 3.5
32. Urbiola Vaca Aimar 3.0
33. Diaz Redondo Isidro 3.0
34. Hernandez Zorzano Fernando 3.0
35. Riezu Resano Laura 3.0
36. Arcos Garcia Manuel 3.0
37. Adrian Abad Miguel 3.0
38. Abrisqueta Zudaire Ines 3.0
39. Arregui Gonzalez Iago 3.0
40. Vicente Merino Daniel 3.0
41. San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 3.0
42. Ayucar Nunez Inigo 3.0
43. Lopez Morata Diego 3.0
44. Egozcue Sghir Aritz 3.0
45. Martinez Lizardi Inigo 2.5
46. Pascual Buisan Miguel Angel 2.5
47. Ayucar Nunez Asier 2.5
48. Arregui Gonzalez Niobe 2.5
49. Vigor Iriarte Unai 2.5
50. Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki 2.5
51. Lopez Garcia Manu 2.5
52. Salvatierra Alzorriz Haizea 2.5
53. Arregui Gonzalez Atia 2.0
54. Aguinaga Garijo Daniel 2.0
55. Hernandez Sabate Inaki 2.0
56. Martinez Benito Fermin 2.0
57. Astrain Juangarcia David 2.0
58. Martino Girones Gonzalo 2.0
59. Lopez Medina Manuel 2.0
60. Artozqui Irurzun Ernesto 2.0
61. Martin Ciaurriz Ibai 2.0
62. Indurain Eraso Esteban 2.0
63. Ruiz Anton Adolfo 2.0
64. Arbeloa Sanchez Julen 2.0
65. Martino Gorbea Raul 1.5
66. Iribas Garayoa Adriana 1.5
67. Iribas Garayoa Paula 1.5
68. Cegonino Ananos Fernando Alberto 1.5
69. Fuentes Larez Jose David 1.5
70. Villanueva Arribas Jose Javier 1.5
71. Senosiain Noriega Unax 1.0
72. Gilabert Serna Gaizka 1.0
73. Aramendia Arzoz Eduardo 1.0
74. Fernandez Escobar Inigo 1.0
75. Arregui Gonzalez Keira 1.0
76. Legasa Martin Aitor 1.0
77. Burgui Bueno Juan 1.0
78. Iribas Garayoa Miguel 1.0
79. Burgui Bueno Maria 1.0
80. Miranda Zapata Ander 0.5
81. Galarza Arza Luken 0.0
82. Velaz Ballesteros Inigo 0.0
83. Izco Gomez Miguel 0.0
84. Ojer Perez Aimar 0.0

Cto de Navarra Absoluto Individual 2018. Fase Norte

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin P. G. (1724F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Leyre A. Z. (1679F)
Diego M. B. (1603F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Joseba O. V. (1696F)
Esteban G. O. (1748F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Florentino R. A. (1387F)
Luis M. F. A. (1673F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Inaki G. M. (1489F)
Aimer D. C. H. (1700F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Pablo M. A. (1435F)
Carlos B. L. (1433F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Juan S. A. (1676F)
Daniel M. A. (1542F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Javier R. R. (1339F)
Inigo L. G. (1089F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Manuel A. G. (1430F)
Unai E. M. (1489F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Adrian O. C. (1117F)
Ruben M. S. (1661F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andres M. I. (1726F)
Javier S. L. (1431F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Alvaro G. A. (1677F)
Isidro D. R. (1481F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Unai R. E. (1626F)
Venancio G. P. (1170F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aritz E. S. (1381F)
Maria O. V. J. (1688F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Diego L. M. (1278F)
Jesus U. M. (1544F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Haymar L. A. (1141F)
David A. J. (1642F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Nerea R. G. (1459F)
Ibai M. C. (1150F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Inigo M. L. (1261F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Inigo A. N. (1174F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Angel P. B. M. (1079F)
Aroa S. M. L. D. Z. (1238F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Alberto C. A. F. (0)
Daniel V. M. (1179F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Xabier A. S. J. (1398F)
Miguel A. A. (1412F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ekain G. A. (1191F)
Ines A. Z. (1227F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Keira A. G. (0)
Iago A. G. (1304F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Zigor R. J. (1092F)
Asier A. N. (1160F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Javier V. A. J. (0)
Aimar U. V. (1095F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Unax S. N. (0)
Niobe A. G. (1091F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Laura R. R. (1192F)
Paula I. G. (1102F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Adriana I. G. (1054F)
Atia A. G. (1036F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Haizea S. A. (1601F)
Ernesto A. I. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Manu L. G. (1190F)
Aitor L. M. (1012F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Julen A. S. (1309F)
Fermin M. B. (1048F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ander M. Z. (0)
David F. L. J. (1041F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Inaki H. S. (0)
Miguel I. G. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Eduardo A. A. (0)
Luken G. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Gaizka G. S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Pascual Garcia M. 1:0 Abrisqueta Zudaire L.
. Moral Barragan D. 1:0 Otano Villanueva J.
. Garraza Obaldia E. 1:0 Romero Arribas F.
. Martin Fito A. 0.5:0.5 Guardado Minchinela I.
. Del Carmen Hernandez A. 1:0 Mugica Arratibel P.
. Bejines Lopez C. 0:1 Sancinena Arpide J.
. Mugica Arratibel D. 1:0 Riezu Resano J.
. Lopez Garcia I. 1:0 Arcos Garcia M.
. Eguaras Marquinez U. 0.5:0.5 Oroz Carrasco A.
. Marin Salvador R. 0:1 Malon Insausti A.
. Sanchiz Lerga J. 0:1 Garisoain Ardanaz A.
. Diaz Redondo I. 0:1 Ruiz Echeverria U.
. Gilabert Pastor V. 1:0 Egozcue Sghir A.
. Oyaga Valencia J. 1:0 Lopez Morata D.
. Urbiola Martinez J. 0.5:0.5 Leone Amigot H.
. Astrain Juangarcia D. 0:1 Rosa Gamez N.
. Martin Ciaurriz I. 0.5:0.5 Martinez Lizardi I.
. Ayucar Nunez I. 1:0 Pascual Buisan M.
. San M. 1:0 Cegonino Ananos F.
. Vicente Merino D. 0:1 Abaurrea San Juan X.
. Adrian Abad M. 0:1 Galarza Arza E.
. Abrisqueta Zudaire I. 1:0 Arregui Gonzalez K.
. Arregui Gonzalez I. 0:1 Ruiz Jaso Z.
. Ayucar Nunez A. 0.5:0.5 Villanueva Arribas J.
. Urbiola Vaca A. 1:0 Senosiain Noriega U.
. Arregui Gonzalez N. 0:1 Riezu Resano L.
. Iribas Garayoa P. 0.5:0.5 Iribas Garayoa A.
. Arregui Gonzalez A. 0:1 Salvatierra Alzorriz H.
. Artozqui Irurzun E. 0:1 Lopez Garcia M.
. Legasa Martin A. 0:1 Arbeloa Sanchez J.
. Martinez Benito F. 1:0 Miranda Zapata A.
. Fuentes Larez J. 0:1 Hernandez Sabate I.
. Iribas Garayoa M. 1:0 Aramendia Arzoz E.
. Galarza Arza L. 0:1 Gilabert Serna G.

Cto de Navarra Absoluto Individual 2018. Fase Norte

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Garraza Obaldia Esteban 1748F
Malon Insausti Andres 1726F
Pascual Garcia Martin 1724F
Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 1700F
Otano Villanueva Joseba 1696F
Oyaga Valencia Jesus Maria 1688F
Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1679F
Garisoain Ardanaz Alvaro 1677F
Sancinena Arpide Juan 1676F
Martin Fito Angel Luis 1673F
Marin Salvador Ruben 1661F
Astrain Juangarcia David 1642F
Ruiz Echeverria Unai 1626F
Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki 1615F
Moral Barragan Diego 1603F
Salvatierra Alzorriz Haizea 1601F
Ruiz Anton Adolfo 1585F
Vigor Iriarte Unai 1567F
Urbiola Martinez Jesus 1544F
Mugica Arratibel Daniel 1542F
Aramendia Ybarra Carlota 1506F
Hernandez Zorzano Fernando 1495F
Eguaras Marquinez Unai 1489F
Guardado Minchinela Inaki 1489F
Diaz Redondo Isidro 1481F
Indurain Eraso Esteban 1459F
Rosa Gamez Nerea 1459F
Mugica Arratibel Pablo 1435F
Bejines Lopez Carlos 1433F
Sanchiz Lerga Javier 1431F
Arcos Garcia Manuel 1430F
Adrian Abad Miguel 1412F
Aguinaga Garijo Daniel 1410F
Lopez Medina Manuel 1409F
Abaurrea San Juan Xabier 1398F
Romero Arribas Florentino 1387F
Egozcue Sghir Aritz 1381F
Riezu Resano Javier 1339F
Arbeloa Sanchez Julen 1309F
Arregui Gonzalez Iago 1304F
Lopez Morata Diego 1278F
Martinez Lizardi Inigo 1261F
San Miguel Lopez de Zubiria Aroa 1238F
Abrisqueta Zudaire Ines 1227F
Riezu Resano Laura 1192F
Galarza Arza Ekain 1191F
Lopez Garcia Manu 1190F
Vicente Merino Daniel 1179F
Ayucar Nunez Inigo 1174F
Velaz Ballesteros Inigo 1173F
Gilabert Pastor Venancio 1170F
Ayucar Nunez Asier 1160F
Martin Ciaurriz Ibai 1150F
Leone Amigot Haymar 1141F
Martino Girones Gonzalo 1130F
Oroz Carrasco Adrian 1117F
Iribas Garayoa Paula 1102F
Urbiola Vaca Aimar 1095F
Ruiz Jaso Zigor 1092F
Arregui Gonzalez Niobe 1091F
Lopez Garcia Inigo 1089F
Pascual Buisan Miguel Angel 1079F
Burgui Bueno Maria 1059F
Iribas Garayoa Adriana 1054F
Martinez Benito Fermin 1048F
Fuentes Larez Jose David 1041F
Arregui Gonzalez Atia 1036F
Burgui Bueno Juan 1020F
Legasa Martin Aitor 1012F
Aramendia Arzoz Eduardo 0
Arregui Gonzalez Keira 0
Artozqui Irurzun Ernesto 0
Cegonino Ananos Fernando Alberto 0
Fernandez Escobar Inigo 0
Galarza Arza Luken 0
Gilabert Serna Gaizka 0
Hernandez Sabate Inaki 0
Iribas Garayoa Miguel 0
Izco Gomez Miguel 0
Martino Gorbea Raul 0
Miranda Zapata Ander 0
Ojer Perez Aimar 0
Senosiain Noriega Unax 0
Villanueva Arribas Jose Javier 0

Cto de Navarra Absoluto Individual 2018. Fase Norte

Export

Cto de Navarra Absoluto Individual 2018. Fase Norte

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Navarra Absoluto Individual 2018. Fase Norte

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.