CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE IRT OPEN SUB 1600

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE IRT OPEN SUB 1600
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Chile
Santiago

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE IRT OPEN SUB 1600

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-21
Position Name Score
1. Flores Gaona Luis Felipe 5.0
2. Marquez Robinson Jorge 4.0
3. Valdebenito Montoya Dylan 3.5
4. Letelier Tupper Sebastian 3.0
5. Cifuentes Moraga Ernesto 3.0
6. Ramirez Sanchez Vicente 3.0
7. Amigo Quintana Antu 3.0
8. Leyton Droguett Maximiliano 3.0
9. Lujan Elias Jastin Andres 2.5
10. Gutierrez Condori Sebastian 2.5
11. Cifuentes Moraga Patricio 2.5
12. Letelier Seisdedos Lucas 2.0
13. Gutierrez Verdugo Colomba 1.5
14. Grosser Avila Rafael 1.0
15. Ramirez Sanchez Martin 1.0
16. Letelier Seisdedos Sebastian Ig 1.0
17. Valenzuela Araya Joaquin Amador 0.5
18. Perez Rojas Ivo 0.0

CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE IRT OPEN SUB 1600

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jorge M. R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maximiliano L. D. (1199F)
Dylan V. M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Lucas L. S. (0)
Sebastian L. T. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Felipe F. G. L. (1496F)
Vicente R. S. (1198F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Antu A. Q. (1427F)
Ernesto C. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Martin R. S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sebastian G. C. (1071F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Patricio C. M. (0)
Colomba G. V. (1004F) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Rafael G. A. (0)
Ivo P. R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Andres L. E. J. (0)
Ig L. S. S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Amador V. A. J. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Marquez Robinson J. 1:0 Leyton Droguett M.
. Valdebenito Montoya D. 1:0 Letelier Seisdedos L.
. Letelier Tupper S. 0:1 Flores Gaona L.
. Ramirez Sanchez V. 0.5:0.5 Amigo Quintana A.
. Cifuentes Moraga E. 1:0 Ramirez Sanchez M.
. Gutierrez Condori S. 0.5:0.5 Cifuentes Moraga P.
. Gutierrez Verdugo C. 0:1 Grosser Avila R.
. Perez Rojas I. 0:1 Lujan Elias J.
. Letelier Seisdedos S. 1:0 Valenzuela Araya J.

CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE IRT OPEN SUB 1600

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Flores Gaona Luis Felipe 1496F
Amigo Quintana Antu 1427F
Leyton Droguett Maximiliano 1199F
Ramirez Sanchez Vicente 1198F
Gutierrez Condori Sebastian 1071F
Gutierrez Verdugo Colomba 1004F
Cifuentes Moraga Ernesto 0
Cifuentes Moraga Patricio 0
Grosser Avila Rafael 0
Letelier Seisdedos Lucas 0
Letelier Seisdedos Sebastian Ig 0
Letelier Tupper Sebastian 0
Lujan Elias Jastin Andres 0
Marquez Robinson Jorge 0
Perez Rojas Ivo 0
Ramirez Sanchez Martin 0
Valdebenito Montoya Dylan 0
Valenzuela Araya Joaquin Amador 0

CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE IRT OPEN SUB 1600

Export

CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE IRT OPEN SUB 1600

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE IRT OPEN SUB 1600

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.