Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Sub 08 - Sub 12 - 4a Etapa

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Sub 08 - Sub 12 - 4a Etapa
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Brazil
Ponta Grossa PR

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Sub 08 - Sub 12 - 4a Etapa

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-18
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O 7.0
2. Machado Wesley Henrique 6.0
3. Borges Leonardo Hisao Herai 6.0
4. Carneiro Ryan Vaz 5.5
5. Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel 5.0
6. De Lima Luis Gustavo Hakim 5.0
7. Mocelin Nycolas Luiz 5.0
8. Nuzda Gustavo De Oliveira 5.0
9. Cunhaski Gabriel 5.0
10. Da Silva Jackson Bueno 5.0
11. Grigoli Maria Eduarda 5.0
12. Grigoli Leonardo 5.0
13. De Ramos Mitzi Vedan 5.0
14. Juliatto Francisco Machado 5.0
15. De Souza Joao Arthur Solak 5.0
16. Dos Santos Gabriel Martins 5.0
17. Saraiva Gustavo Pinto 5.0
18. De Lara Eduarda Camilly Motta 5.0
19. Goncalves Andre Pirola 4.5
20. Camilo Felipe 4.5
21. Ribas Luana Fraresso 4.0
22. Raifur Gabriel Henrique Chaves 4.0
23. Fassini Antonella Mello 4.0
24. De Oliveira Maria Fernanda 4.0
25. Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius da Silva 4.0
26. Fraga Heitor Carneiro 4.0
27. Grebogi Ana Lia 4.0
28. Waltmann Joao Guilherme 4.0
29. Saldanha Nicoli 4.0
30. Pontes Andressa 4.0
31. Teshima Matheus Yudi 4.0
32. Juliatto Enrico Machado 4.0
33. Kumagai Mario Keydi Santos 3.5
34. Wilezelek Gabriel Kumagai 3.5
35. Barbosa Lucio Eduardo 3.5
36. Fanckin Murilo 3.5
37. Rauch Denis 3.5
38. Ferraz Maria Clara 3.5
39. Schafranski Yasmin 3.5
40. Delfrate Maria Eduardo 3.5
41. Dimbarre Manuela Bertelli 3.5
42. De Almeida Leonardo Busnello 3.0
43. Candido Luiz Guilherme 3.0
44. Mendes Luiza 3.0
45. Kerniske Anne Caroline Wlodarski 3.0
46. Fernandes Lucas Montes 3.0
47. Brizola Rebeca Pancera 3.0
48. Rauch Antoniel 3.0
49. Rodrigues Joao Lucas Goncalves 3.0
50. De Oliveira Juliana Bueno 3.0
51. De Moraes Ana Cavalcanti Wonsovicz 3.0
52. De Paula Gustavo 3.0
53. Barbosa Rafaella 3.0
54. Da Silva Maria Julia Rodrigues 3.0
55. Alves Ana Julia Dutra 2.5
56. Grokoviski Francisco 2.5
57. Rickli Samuel De Andrades 2.5
58. De Souza Laura Helena 2.5
59. Ferreira Ana Beatriz Pacheco 2.0
60. Da Silva Carlos Felipe 2.0
61. Rickli Geovane De Andrades 2.0
62. Ferreira Da Luz Carlos Daniel Ol 2.0
63. Ferreira Livia Sandrine 2.0
64. Meneguel Maria Eduarda 2.0
65. Franco Rafael Soares 2.0
66. Pereira Lucio Schafranski 2.0
67. Medina Helena Margueritte 1.5
68. De Campos Daniela Martins 1.5
69. De Oliveira Bianca 1.5
70. Fernandes Marina Montes 1.0
71. Ferreira Monike Diana 0.5
72. Paes Graziely Kananda 0.0
73. Pereira Andrey Antunes 0.0
74. Carneiro Thays Emanuele 0.0
75. Chiaretto Emannuele Christine 0.0
76. Chiaretto Ivo Henrique 0.0
77. De Oliveira Emanoely Carneiro 0.0
78. Cabral Maria Eduarda Nunes 0.0

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Sub 08 - Sub 12 - 4a Etapa

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Herai B. L. H. (1452F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Machado J. F. (1232F)
Henrique M. W. (1344F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Hakim D. L. L. G. (1179F)
Emanuel S. M. (1316F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Bueno D. S. J. (1437F)
Luiz M. N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Chaves R. G. H. (1303F)
Oliveira N. G. D. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Santos K. M. K. (0)
Gabriel C. (0) 5.0 0:1 6.0 O S. M. H. D. (1719F)
Vedan D. R. M. (1080F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Kumagai W. G. (0)
Motta D. L. E. C. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Montes F. L. (0)
Pirola G. A. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Luiza M. (0)
Felipe C. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vaz C. R. (0)
Mello F. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Fraresso R. L. (1090F)
Fernanda D. O. M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Martins D. S. G. (0)
Silva F. D. V. D. (1307F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Eduardo D. M. (0)
Carneiro F. H. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Leonardo G. (0)
Nicoli S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rafaella B. (0)
Yudi T. M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Ol F. D. L. C. D. (0)
Eduardo B. L. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Eduarda G. M. (0)
Murilo F. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Pancera B. R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denis R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Guilherme W. J. (0)
Gustavo D. P. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Solak D. S. J. A. (0)
Rodrigues D. S. M. J. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Pinto S. G. (0)
Guilherme C. L. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Bertelli D. M. (0)
Wlodarski K. A. C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Machado J. E. (0)
Busnello D. A. L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lia G. A. (0)
Wonsovicz D. M. A. C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Francisco G. (0)
Bueno D. O. J. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andressa P. (1226F)
Goncalves R. J. L. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sandrine F. L. (0)
Helena D. S. L. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Andrades R. S. D. (0)
Dutra A. A. J. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Martins D. C. D. (0)
Schafranski P. L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Antoniel R. (0)
Soares F. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Yasmin S. (0)
Andrades R. G. D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Clara F. M. (0)
Margueritte M. H. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Pacheco F. A. B. (0)
Diana F. M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bianca D. O. (0)
Kananda P. G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Felipe D. S. C. (0)
Montes F. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Eduarda M. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Borges L.
1:0
Juliatto F.
.
Machado W.
1:0
De Lima L.
.
Schafranski M.
0.5:0.5
Da Silva J.
.
Mocelin N.
1:0
Raifur G.
.
Nuzda G.
1:0
Kumagai M.
.
Cunhaski G.
0:1
Salvadego M.
.
De Ramos M.
1:0
Wilezelek G.
.
De Lara E.
1:0
Fernandes L.
.
Goncalves A.
1:0
Mendes L.
.
Camilo F.
0:1
Carneiro R.
.
Fassini A.
1:0
Ribas L.
.
De Oliveira M.
0:1
Dos Santos G.
.
Ferraz D.
0.5:0.5
Delfrate M.
.
Fraga H.
0:1
Grigoli L.
.
Saldanha N.
1:0
Barbosa R.
.
Teshima M.
1:0
Ferreira Da Luz C.
.
Barbosa L.
0:1
Grigoli M.
.
Fanckin M.
1:0
Brizola R.
.
Rauch D.
0:1
Waltmann J.
.
De Paula G.
0:1
De Souza J.
.
Da Silva M.
0:1
Saraiva G.
.
Candido L.
0:1
Dimbarre M.
.
Kerniske A.
0:1
Juliatto E.
.
De Almeida L.
0:1
Grebogi A.
.
De Moraes A.
1:0
Grokoviski F.
.
De Oliveira J.
0:1
Pontes A.
.
Rodrigues J.
1:0
Ferreira L.
.
De Souza L.
0.5:0.5
Rickli S.
.
Alves A.
1:0
De Campos D.
.
Pereira L.
0:1
Rauch A.
.
Franco R.
0:1
Schafranski Y.
.
Rickli G.
0:1
Ferraz M.
.
Medina H.
0:1
Ferreira A.
.
Ferreira M.
0.5:0.5
De Oliveira B.
.
Paes G.
0:1
Da Silva C.
.
Fernandes M.
0:1
Meneguel M.

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Sub 08 - Sub 12 - 4a Etapa

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O 1719F
Borges Leonardo Hisao Herai 1452F
Da Silva Jackson Bueno 1437F
Chiaretto Ivo Henrique 1354F
Machado Wesley Henrique 1344F
Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel 1316F
Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius da Silva 1307F
Raifur Gabriel Henrique Chaves 1303F
Juliatto Francisco Machado 1232F
Pontes Andressa 1226F
De Lima Luis Gustavo Hakim 1179F
Ribas Luana Fraresso 1090F
De Ramos Mitzi Vedan 1080F
Alves Ana Julia Dutra 0
Barbosa Lucio Eduardo 0
Barbosa Rafaella 0
Brizola Rebeca Pancera 0
Cabral Maria Eduarda Nunes 0
Camilo Felipe 0
Candido Luiz Guilherme 0
Carneiro Ryan Vaz 0
Carneiro Thays Emanuele 0
Chiaretto Emannuele Christine 0
Cunhaski Gabriel 0
Da Silva Carlos Felipe 0
Da Silva Maria Julia Rodrigues 0
De Almeida Leonardo Busnello 0
De Campos Daniela Martins 0
De Lara Eduarda Camilly Motta 0
De Moraes Ana Cavalcanti Wonsovicz 0
De Oliveira Bianca 0
De Oliveira Emanoely Carneiro 0
De Oliveira Juliana Bueno 0
De Oliveira Maria Fernanda 0
De Paula Gustavo 0
De Souza Joao Arthur Solak 0
De Souza Laura Helena 0
Delfrate Maria Eduardo 0
Dimbarre Manuela Bertelli 0
Dos Santos Gabriel Martins 0
Fanckin Murilo 0
Fassini Antonella Mello 0
Fernandes Lucas Montes 0
Fernandes Marina Montes 0
Ferraz Maria Clara 0
Ferreira Ana Beatriz Pacheco 0
Ferreira Da Luz Carlos Daniel Ol 0
Ferreira Livia Sandrine 0
Ferreira Monike Diana 0
Fraga Heitor Carneiro 0
Franco Rafael Soares 0
Goncalves Andre Pirola 0
Grebogi Ana Lia 0
Grigoli Leonardo 0
Grigoli Maria Eduarda 0
Grokoviski Francisco 0
Juliatto Enrico Machado 0
Kerniske Anne Caroline Wlodarski 0
Kumagai Mario Keydi Santos 0
Medina Helena Margueritte 0
Mendes Luiza 0
Meneguel Maria Eduarda 0
Mocelin Nycolas Luiz 0
Nuzda Gustavo De Oliveira 0
Paes Graziely Kananda 0
Pereira Andrey Antunes 0
Pereira Lucio Schafranski 0
Rauch Antoniel 0
Rauch Denis 0
Rickli Geovane De Andrades 0
Rickli Samuel De Andrades 0
Rodrigues Joao Lucas Goncalves 0
Saldanha Nicoli 0
Saraiva Gustavo Pinto 0
Schafranski Yasmin 0
Teshima Matheus Yudi 0
Waltmann Joao Guilherme 0
Wilezelek Gabriel Kumagai 0

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Sub 08 - Sub 12 - 4a Etapa

Export

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Sub 08 - Sub 12 - 4a Etapa

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Sub 08 - Sub 12 - 4a Etapa

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.