Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Abs - 4a Etapa

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Abs - 4a Etapa
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Brazil
Ponta Grossa

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Abs - 4a Etapa

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1.
Jabbar Toyfeeq
6.5
2.
Shibata Antonio Emilio
6.0
3.
Chemin Vitorio
6.0
4.
Broday Geovani Allan
6.0
5.
Souza Gustavo Horokoski De
5.5
6.
Pedruzzi Pedro Henrique
5.0
7.
Vasco Luan Alexander Stori
5.0
8.
Mesquita Guilherme
5.0
9.
Bueno Vinicius Nogueira
5.0
10.
Das Chagas David Ferreira
5.0
11.
Carvalho Jr Carlos A. Rezende de
5.0
12.
Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves de
5.0
13.
Idalgo Robson Farias
5.0
14.
Biagini Guilherme Albach
5.0
15.
Rodriguez Paulo Virgilio Rios
5.0
16.
Dos Anjos Diovana Ferreira
5.0
17.
Biazotto Guilherme
4.5
18.
Santos Neto Amazonas
4.5
19.
Mileski Lucas De Souza
4.5
20.
Milleo Lucas Dolatto
4.5
21.
Santin Thiago Cirino Sobrinho
4.5
22.
Lara Diego Costa
4.5
23.
Abilhoa Gustavo Auer
4.5
24.
Oliveira Jonathan De
4.5
25.
Da Silva Anderson Lemes
4.0
26.
Leszczynski Taynara
4.0
27.
Hermann Eduardo Alexandre
4.0
28.
Felix Jhulia Vitoria
4.0
29.
Pavlak Giovanna Eduarda
4.0
30.
Da Silva Danilo Gomes
4.0
31.
Biagini Gabriel Albach
4.0
32.
Malanowski Lara Carolina
4.0
33.
Xavier Kayo Henrique Campos
4.0
34.
Krul Clemerson Alexandre
4.0
35.
Ferreira Julia Cristine
4.0
36.
Staron Douglas Rentz
4.0
37.
Olinek Vinicius Marochi
4.0
38.
Okuma Yutaka
4.0
39.
Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo
4.0
40.
Mascarello Lucas Landoski
4.0
41.
Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.
3.5
42.
Caetano Pedro Mattos
3.5
43.
Goncalves Oswaldo Pirola
3.5
44.
Rodrigues Vinicius Silva
3.5
45.
Caratchuk Renam Moreira
3.5
46.
Ribeiro Erica De Jesus
3.5
47.
Silva Richard Santana
3.5
48.
Carvalho Isis
3.0
49.
Carvalho Neto Joao Francisco
3.0
50.
Christoforo Emmanuel
3.0
51.
De Oliveira Wythor Rogerio
3.0
52.
Fanckin Alexandre
3.0
53.
De Oliveira Wesley Cassio
3.0
54.
Lenzi Ervin Kaminski
3.0
55.
Juliatto Clara Machado
3.0
56.
Campos Moyzes S. Solak Neto
3.0
57.
Gimni Jaqueline
3.0
58.
Dos Santos Gustavo Brambila
3.0
59.
Lermen Amanda Monteiro
3.0
60.
Maciel Fabiana Tonse
3.0
61.
Borges Ketheryn Salete
3.0
62.
Das Chagas Amanda Gabrielli
3.0
63.
Slusarski Ana Paula
2.5
64.
Almeida Lucas Gabriel Jesus
2.5
65.
Vaz Marcelo
2.5
66.
De Oliveira Luiz Eduardo Leal
2.5
67.
Ferreira Deborah Evelyn
2.5
68.
Fassini Vicenzo Mello
2.5
69.
Da Silva Marcos Henrique
2.5
70.
Pereira Livia de Morais
2.5
71.
Cabral Tiago Santos Carmo
2.0
72.
Lenzi Pedro Goncalves
2.0
73.
Teixeira Karoline Campos
2.0
74.
Ribeiro Jessica Maria da Silva
2.0
75.
Paz Pablo Vinicius Scheiffer
2.0
76.
Silva Rafaele Ferreira da Luz
2.0
77.
De Mello Israel Filipe Oles
2.0
78.
De Souza Joao Vitor Solak
2.0
79.
Apolinario Eliane Grabrielle
1.0
80.
Delfrate Joao Victor
1.0
81.
Oliveira Ruan Augusto Pontes
1.0
82.
Dos Santos Kassia Kathlyn Felic
1.0
83.
Borges Hendryw Voney
0.5
84.
Borges Bryan Vonei
0.5
85.
Lubcyk Luan Lafayete
0.5
86.
Alves Matheus Oliveira
0.0
87.
Chiaretto Guilherme
0.0
88.
Kruger Israel
0.0
89.
Deloski Cesar Fernando
0.0
90.
Morais Herbert Patrick
0.0


Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Abs - 4a Etapa

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Toyfeeq J. (2182) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 De S. G. H. (1976)
Allan B. G. (2129) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Guilherme M. (1850)
Nogueira B. V. (1755) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Rios R. P. V. (1951)
de C. J. C. A. R. (1999) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vitorio C. (2115)
de A. J. A. A. (2015) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Taynara L. (1642)
Albach B. G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yutaka O. (1499)
Ferreira D. A. D. (1644) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Farias I. R. (1935)
Stori V. L. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Lemes D. S. A. (1552)
Souza M. L. D. (1854) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Auer A. G. (1671)
De O. J. (2177) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Emilio S. A. (1895)
Costa L. D. (1749) 3.5 1:0 3.5 O. S. E. G. D. (1282)
Dolatto M. L. (1801) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mattos C. P. (0)
Sobrinho S. T. C. (1672) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Guilherme B. (1789)
Carolina M. L. (1585) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gabrielli D. C. A. (0)
Alexandre K. C. (1604) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Henrique P. P. (1974)
Eduarda P. G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rogerio D. O. W. (1255)
Kaminski L. E. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Alexandre F. (1299)
Campos X. K. H. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Monteiro L. A. (0)
Cristine F. J. (1317) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vitoria F. J. (1357)
Rentz S. D. (1859) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Francisco C. N. J. (1400)
Alexandre H. E. (1677) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ferreira D. C. D. (1972)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jesus R. E. D. (1448) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Amazonas S. N. (1700)
Pirola G. O. (1390) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Scheiffer P. P. V. (0)
Silva R. V. (1592) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Evelyn F. D. (0)
Jaqueline G. (1585) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Albach B. G. (0)
Isis C. (1309) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Henrique D. S. M. (1018)
Machado J. C. (1545) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Beraldo B. M. E. (0)
Neto C. M. S. S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Campos T. K. (0)
Tonse M. F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Landoski M. L. (0)
Emmanuel C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Marochi O. V. (1698)
Salete B. K. (1432) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Felic D. S. K. K. (0)
Silva R. J. M. D. (1287) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Gomes D. S. D. (0)
Morais P. L. D. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Moreira C. R. (1394)
Mello F. V. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Leal D. O. L. E. (0)
Marcelo V. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Pontes O. R. A. (0)
Carmo C. T. S. (1609) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Cassio D. O. W. (1226)
Solak D. S. J. V. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Santana S. R. (1386)
Oles D. M. I. F. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Lafayete L. L. (0)
Goncalves L. P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Brambila D. S. G. (0)
Luz S. R. F. D. (1332) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Grabrielle A. E. (0)
Vonei B. B. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Jesus A. L. G. (0)
Voney B. H. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Paula S. A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Jabbar T.
0.5:0.5
Souza G.
.
Broday G.
1:0
Mesquita G.
.
Bueno V.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez P.
.
Carvalho Jr C.
0:1
Chemin V.
.
Almeida Junior A.
1:0
Leszczynski T.
.
Biagini G.
1:0
Okuma Y.
.
Dos Anjos D.
0.5:0.5
Idalgo R.
.
Vasco L.
1:0
Da Silva A.
.
Mileski L.
0.5:0.5
Abilhoa G.
.
Oliveira J.
0:1
Shibata A.
.
Lara D.
1:0
Salvadego E.
.
Milleo L.
1:0
Caetano P.
.
Santin T.
0.5:0.5
Biazotto G.
.
Malanowski L.
1:0
Das Chagas A.
.
Krul C.
0:1
Pedruzzi P.
.
Pavlak G.
1:0
De Oliveira W.
.
Lenzi E.
1:0
Fanckin A.
.
Xavier K.
1:0
Lermen A.
.
Ferreira J.
0.5:0.5
Felix J.
.
Staron D.
1:0
Carvalho Neto J.
.
Hermann E.
0:1
Das Chagas D.
.
Ribeiro E.
0:1
Santos Neto A.
.
Goncalves O.
1:0
Paz P.
.
Rodrigues V.
1:0
Ferreira D.
.
Gimni J.
0:1
Biagini G.
.
Carvalho I.
1:0
Da Silva M.
.
Juliatto C.
0:1
Buiar M.
.
Campos M.
1:0
Teixeira K.
.
Maciel F.
0:1
Mascarello L.
.
Christoforo E.
0:1
Olinek V.
.
Borges K.
1:0
Dos Santos K.
.
Ribeiro J.
0:1
Da Silva D.
.
Pereira L.
0:1
Caratchuk R.
.
Fassini V.
0.5:0.5
De Oliveira L.
.
Vaz M.
1:0
Oliveira R.
.
Cabral T.
0:1
De Oliveira W.
.
De Souza J.
0:1
Silva R.
.
De Mello I.
1:0
Lubcyk L.
.
Lenzi P.
0:1
Dos Santos G.
.
Silva R.
1:0
Apolinario E.
.
Borges B.
0:1
Almeida L.
.
Borges H.
0:1
Slusarski A.

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Abs - 4a Etapa

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jabbar Toyfeeq
2182F
Oliveira Jonathan De
2177F
Broday Geovani Allan
2129F
Chemin Vitorio
2115F
Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves de
2015F
Carvalho Jr Carlos A. Rezende de
1999F
Souza Gustavo Horokoski De
1976F
Pedruzzi Pedro Henrique
1974F
Das Chagas David Ferreira
1972F
Rodriguez Paulo Virgilio Rios
1951F
Idalgo Robson Farias
1935F
Kruger Israel
1922F
Shibata Antonio Emilio
1895F
Staron Douglas Rentz
1859F
Mileski Lucas De Souza
1854F
Mesquita Guilherme
1850F
Milleo Lucas Dolatto
1801F
Biazotto Guilherme
1789F
Bueno Vinicius Nogueira
1755F
Lara Diego Costa
1749F
Deloski Cesar Fernando
1708F
Santos Neto Amazonas
1700F
Olinek Vinicius Marochi
1698F
Hermann Eduardo Alexandre
1677F
Santin Thiago Cirino Sobrinho
1672F
Abilhoa Gustavo Auer
1671F
Dos Anjos Diovana Ferreira
1644F
Leszczynski Taynara
1642F
Cabral Tiago Santos Carmo
1609F
Krul Clemerson Alexandre
1604F
Rodrigues Vinicius Silva
1592F
Gimni Jaqueline
1585F
Malanowski Lara Carolina
1585F
Alves Matheus Oliveira
1555F
Da Silva Anderson Lemes
1552F
Juliatto Clara Machado
1545F
Okuma Yutaka
1499F
Ribeiro Erica De Jesus
1448F
Borges Ketheryn Salete
1432F
Carvalho Neto Joao Francisco
1400F
Caratchuk Renam Moreira
1394F
Goncalves Oswaldo Pirola
1390F
Silva Richard Santana
1386F
Felix Jhulia Vitoria
1357F
Silva Rafaele Ferreira da Luz
1332F
Ferreira Julia Cristine
1317F
Carvalho Isis
1309F
Fanckin Alexandre
1299F
Ribeiro Jessica Maria da Silva
1287F
Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.
1282F
De Oliveira Wythor Rogerio
1255F
De Oliveira Wesley Cassio
1226F
Da Silva Marcos Henrique
1018F
Almeida Lucas Gabriel Jesus
0
Apolinario Eliane Grabrielle
0
Biagini Gabriel Albach
0
Biagini Guilherme Albach
0
Borges Bryan Vonei
0
Borges Hendryw Voney
0
Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo
0
Caetano Pedro Mattos
0
Campos Moyzes S. Solak Neto
0
Chiaretto Guilherme
0
Christoforo Emmanuel
0
Da Silva Danilo Gomes
0
Das Chagas Amanda Gabrielli
0
De Mello Israel Filipe Oles
0
De Oliveira Luiz Eduardo Leal
0
De Souza Joao Vitor Solak
0
Delfrate Joao Victor
0
Dos Santos Gustavo Brambila
0
Dos Santos Kassia Kathlyn Felic
0
Fassini Vicenzo Mello
0
Ferreira Deborah Evelyn
0
Lenzi Ervin Kaminski
0
Lenzi Pedro Goncalves
0
Lermen Amanda Monteiro
0
Lubcyk Luan Lafayete
0
Maciel Fabiana Tonse
0
Mascarello Lucas Landoski
0
Morais Herbert Patrick
0
Oliveira Ruan Augusto Pontes
0
Pavlak Giovanna Eduarda
0
Paz Pablo Vinicius Scheiffer
0
Pereira Livia de Morais
0
Slusarski Ana Paula
0
Teixeira Karoline Campos
0
Vasco Luan Alexander Stori
0
Vaz Marcelo
0
Xavier Kayo Henrique Campos
0

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Abs - 4a Etapa

Export

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Abs - 4a Etapa

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais Abs - 4a Etapa

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.