Tomsk_Students day 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tomsk_Students day 2018
2018-01-29
2018-02-04
Russia
Tomsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tomsk_Students day 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-04
Position Name Score
1. Guzikov Danil 6.5
2. Kanaeva Irina 6.0
3. Isaev Anton 4.5
4. Kirillov Anton 4.5
5. Matvienko Aleksey 4.5
6. Erdenieva Oyuna 4.5
7. Esikov Semen 4.5
8. Unzhakov Vladislav 4.0
9. Zinovjev Alexey 4.0
10. Krasnikov Nikita 3.5
11. Akyamsova Diana 3.0
12. Zolin Nikita 3.0
13. Shvetsov Maksim 3.0
14. Leshukov Eduard 3.0
15. Avdochenko Angelina 3.0
16. Ditenbir Aleksandr 3.0
17. Kartashev Aleksey 3.0
18. Timchenko Nikita 2.5
19. Burdukova Anastasia 2.0
20. Yanuchenko Polina 2.0
21. Svetlichny Daniil Yu 2.0
22. Gevorkyan Armen 2.0
23. Nabiullina Diana 1.0
24. Selenchuk Daniil 1.0
25. Chernyaeva Anastasia 1.0

Tomsk_Students day 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danil G. (2215F) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Vladislav U. (1604F)
Irina K. (2208F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Anton K. (1942F)
Oyuna E. (2121F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anton I. (2203F)
Alexey Z. (1795F) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Angelina A. (1859F)
Nikita K. (1579F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Semen E. (1601F)
Maksim S. (1882F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Aleksey M. (1867F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Diana A. (1680F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Eduard L. (0)
Aleksey K. (1804F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Armen G. (1529F)
Yu S. D. (1477F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Daniil S. (1277F)
Nikita T. (1740F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Nikita Z. (1604F)
Anastasia C. (1203F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Aleksandr D. (1612F)
Diana N. (1421F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Anastasia B. (1338F)
Table White player Black player
. Guzikov D. 1:0 Unzhakov V.
. Kanaeva I. 1:0 Kirillov A.
. Erdenieva O. 0.5:0.5 Isaev A.
. Zinovjev A. 1F:0F Avdochenko A.
. Krasnikov N. 0:1 Esikov S.
. Shvetsov M. 0:1 Matvienko A.
. Akyamsova D. 0:1 Leshukov E.
. Kartashev A. 0.5:0.5 Gevorkyan A.
. Svetlichny D. 1:0 Selenchuk D.
. Timchenko N. 0.5:0.5 Zolin N.
. Chernyaeva A. 0:1 Ditenbir A.
. Nabiullina D. 0:1 Burdukova A.

Tomsk_Students day 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Guzikov Danil 2215F
Kanaeva Irina 2208F
Isaev Anton 2203F
Erdenieva Oyuna 2121F
Yanuchenko Polina 2097F
Kirillov Anton 1942F
Shvetsov Maksim 1882F
Matvienko Aleksey 1867F
Avdochenko Angelina 1859F
Kartashev Aleksey 1804F
Zinovjev Alexey 1795F
Timchenko Nikita 1740F
Akyamsova Diana 1680F
Ditenbir Aleksandr 1612F
Unzhakov Vladislav 1604F
Zolin Nikita 1604F
Esikov Semen 1601F
Krasnikov Nikita 1579F
Gevorkyan Armen 1529F
Svetlichny Daniil Yu 1477F
Nabiullina Diana 1421F
Burdukova Anastasia 1338F
Selenchuk Daniil 1277F
Chernyaeva Anastasia 1203F
Leshukov Eduard 0

Tomsk_Students day 2018

Export

Tomsk_Students day 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tomsk_Students day 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.