17e Open rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs - Open B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

17e Open rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs - Open B
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
France
LA FARLEDE

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

17e Open rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs - Open B

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1. Maret Simon 7.0
2. Tair Brahim 6.5
3. Bui Christopher 6.5
4. Beaumont Pierre 6.0
5. Spinosi Aurelien 6.0
6. Pentcheff Laura 6.0
7. Nouri Benjamin 6.0
8. Djoudi Labir 6.0
9. Torregrosa Antoine 6.0
10. Bonneville Marceau 5.5
11. Nicolai Florian 5.5
12. Naam Shedy 5.5
13. Natale Marc-Antoine 5.5
14. Pascal Frederic 5.0
15. Vidal Gerard 5.0
16. Fourriques Elise 5.0
17. Marchis Mouren Emma 5.0
18. Swidurski Julien 5.0
19. Angel Marc 5.0
20. Lieutaud Lucas 5.0
21. Cornileau Francois 5.0
22. Bouchelil Cyril 5.0
23. Pentcheff Julie 5.0
24. Marchix Esteban 5.0
25. Schrader Edmond 4.5
26. Candela Leo-Thierry 4.5
27. Morice Fabrice 4.5
28. Mezzapesa Juliette 4.5
29. Caldwell James 4.5
30. Messinguiral Cyril 4.5
31. Cornileau Raphael 4.5
32. Bel-Girardot Charles 4.5
33. Cayrou Fabien 4.5
34. Dektiannikov Artiom 4.0
35. Tarchoun Fatma 4.0
36. Boukhenifra Younes 4.0
37. Ganchier-Beziat Samuel 4.0
38. Prasant Krishnan 4.0
39. Birukoff Anna 4.0
40. Diez Teo 4.0
41. Brion Lacherest Nathan 4.0
42. Paccard Jacques 4.0
43. Marchis Mouren Laetitia 4.0
44. Fournier Nathan 4.0
45. Bel-Girardot Adam 4.0
46. Coquard Alexis 4.0
47. Broquet Mael 4.0
48. Bonavita Matteo 3.5
49. Pilard Raymond 3.5
50. Rousset Cedric 3.5
51. Capobianco Roland 3.5
52. Cardin-Lenoir Quentin 3.5
53. Rochas Valery 3.5
54. Akriche-Giubert Thomas 3.5
55. Nicolai-Neu Paul-Lou 3.0
56. Cossu Marius 3.0
57. De Moura Navalho Joao-Curtis 3.0
58. Ben Amar Yanis 3.0
59. Alfano Emilie 3.0
60. Pontet Mikael 3.0
61. Ortegat Maxime 3.0
62. Delmouly Manon 3.0
63. Maret Anna 3.0
64. Fournier Alicia 3.0
65. Cayrou Manon 3.0
66. Cayrou Kylian 2.5
67. Decouleur Alain 2.5
68. Hitz David 2.5
69. Pluche Julien 2.0
70. Taam Amine 2.0
71. Doiteau Mathis 2.0
72. Ortegat Oceane 2.0
73. Esterellas Florian 2.0
74. Ballereau Alexis 2.0
75. Ramirez Sasha 2.0
76. Dematteo Enzo 1.5
77. Cansouline Mateo 1.0
78. Lassinat Raphael 0.0

17e Open rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs - Open B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Simon M. (1605F) 7.0 0:1 5.5 Christopher B. (1560F)
Brahim T. (1460F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Marceau B. (1343F)
Laura P. (1475F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Cyril B. (1419F)
Labir D. (1554F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Benjamin N. (1528F)
Pierre B. (1516F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Elise F. (1236F)
Aurelien S. (1262F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Esteban M. (1323F)
Florian N. (1333F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 James C. (1121F)
Shedy N. (1239F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Edmond S. (1612F)
Marc-Antoine N. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Charles B. (1188F)
Marc A. (1391F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Antoine T. (1456F)
Emma M. M. (1150F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jacques P. (1484F)
Frederic P. (1292F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Adam B. (0)
Gerard V. (1321F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Leo-Thierry C. (1499F)
Lucas L. (1465F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nathan B. L. (0)
Fabien C. (1216F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Fabrice M. (1534F)
Raphael C. (1051F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Raymond P. (1290F)
Cyril M. (1202F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Mael B. (0)
Alexis C. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Julie P. (0)
Fatma T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Julien S. (1236F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anna B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yanis B. A. (0)
Laetitia M. M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Paul-Lou N. (0)
Younes B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Emilie A. (1016F)
Krishnan P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Francois C. (1315F)
Roland C. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Juliette M. (1409F)
Matteo B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 David H. (0)
Valery R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Quentin C. (1096F)
Joao-Curtis D. M. N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Teo D. (0)
Manon C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexis B. (0)
Mikael P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nathan F. (0)
Alicia F. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Florian E. (0)
Anna M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Samuel G. (0)
Manon D. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Oceane O. (0)
Marius C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Artiom D. (1047F)
Alain D. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Cedric R. (0)
Kylian C. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Sasha R. (0)
Mathis D. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Mateo C. (0)
Julien P. (1040F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Enzo D. (0)
Amine T. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Maxime O. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Maret S. 0:1 Bui C.
. Tair B. 1:0 Bonneville M.
. Pentcheff L. 1:0 Bouchelil C.
. Djoudi L. 0.5:0.5 Nouri B.
. Beaumont P. 1:0 Fourriques E.
. Spinosi A. 1:0 Marchix E.
. Nicolai F. 1:0 Caldwell J.
. Naam S. 1:0 Schrader E.
. Natale M. 1:0 Bel-Girardot C.
. Angel M. 0:1 Torregrosa A.
. Marchis Mouren E. 1:0 Paccard J.
. Pascal F. 1:0 Bel-Girardot A.
. Vidal G. 1:0 Candela L.
. Lieutaud L. 1:0 Brion Lacherest N.
. Cayrou F. 0.5:0.5 Morice F.
. Cornileau R. 1:0 Pilard R.
. Messinguiral C. 1:0 Broquet M.
. Coquard A. 0:1 Pentcheff J.
. Tarchoun F. 0:1 Swidurski J.
. Birukoff A. 1:0 Ben Amar Y.
. Marchis Mouren L. 1:0 Nicolai-Neu P.
. Boukhenifra Y. 1:0 Alfano E.
. Prasant K. 0:1 Cornileau F.
. Capobianco R. 0:1 Mezzapesa J.
. Bonavita M. 1:0 Hitz D.
. Rochas V. 0.5:0.5 Cardin-Lenoir Q.
. De Moura Navalho J. 0:1 Diez T.
. Cayrou M. 1:0 Ballereau A.
. Pontet M. 0:1 Fournier N.
. Fournier A. 1:0 Esterellas F.
. Maret A. 0:1 Ganchier-Beziat S.
. Delmouly M. 1:0 Ortegat O.
. Cossu M. 0:1 Dektiannikov A.
. Decouleur A. 0:1 Rousset C.
. Cayrou K. 1:0 Ramirez S.
. Doiteau M. 1:0 Cansouline M.
. Pluche J. 1:0 Dematteo E.
. Taam A. 0:1 Ortegat M.

17e Open rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs - Open B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Schrader Edmond 1612F
Maret Simon 1605F
Bui Christopher 1560F
Djoudi Labir 1554F
Morice Fabrice 1534F
Nouri Benjamin 1528F
Beaumont Pierre 1516F
Candela Leo-Thierry 1499F
Paccard Jacques 1484F
Pentcheff Laura 1475F
Lieutaud Lucas 1465F
Tair Brahim 1460F
Torregrosa Antoine 1456F
Bouchelil Cyril 1419F
Mezzapesa Juliette 1409F
Angel Marc 1391F
Akriche-Giubert Thomas 1388F
Bonneville Marceau 1343F
Nicolai Florian 1333F
Marchix Esteban 1323F
Vidal Gerard 1321F
Cornileau Francois 1315F
Pascal Frederic 1292F
Pilard Raymond 1290F
Spinosi Aurelien 1262F
Naam Shedy 1239F
Fourriques Elise 1236F
Swidurski Julien 1236F
Cayrou Fabien 1216F
Messinguiral Cyril 1202F
Bel-Girardot Charles 1188F
Marchis Mouren Emma 1150F
Caldwell James 1121F
Cardin-Lenoir Quentin 1096F
Cornileau Raphael 1051F
Dektiannikov Artiom 1047F
Pluche Julien 1040F
Alfano Emilie 1016F
Ballereau Alexis 0
Bel-Girardot Adam 0
Ben Amar Yanis 0
Birukoff Anna 0
Bonavita Matteo 0
Boukhenifra Younes 0
Brion Lacherest Nathan 0
Broquet Mael 0
Cansouline Mateo 0
Capobianco Roland 0
Cayrou Kylian 0
Cayrou Manon 0
Coquard Alexis 0
Cossu Marius 0
De Moura Navalho Joao-Curtis 0
Decouleur Alain 0
Delmouly Manon 0
Dematteo Enzo 0
Diez Teo 0
Doiteau Mathis 0
Esterellas Florian 0
Fournier Alicia 0
Fournier Nathan 0
Ganchier-Beziat Samuel 0
Hitz David 0
Lassinat Raphael 0
Marchis Mouren Laetitia 0
Maret Anna 0
Natale Marc-Antoine 0
Nicolai-Neu Paul-Lou 0
Ortegat Maxime 0
Ortegat Oceane 0
Pentcheff Julie 0
Pontet Mikael 0
Prasant Krishnan 0
Ramirez Sasha 0
Rochas Valery 0
Rousset Cedric 0
Taam Amine 0
Tarchoun Fatma 0

17e Open rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs - Open B

Export

17e Open rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs - Open B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

17e Open rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs - Open B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.