IV Open Int. Sub2200 Indalo de Almeria

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IV Open Int. Sub2200 Indalo de Almeria
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Spain
Almeria

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV Open Int. Sub2200 Indalo de Almeria

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-04
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ferrer Sanchez Pedro Jesus 6.0
2. Perez Beltran Salvador 5.5
3. Molano Lafuente Ismael 5.5
4. Sobrino Forte Alvaro 5.5
5. Dominguez Carreno Manuel 5.0
6. Valenzuela Fernandez Alejandro 5.0
7. Roman Lopez Jesus 5.0
8. Martinez Carvajal Juan Fco. 5.0
9. Garcia Albarracin Jose Antonio 5.0
10. Portero Bravo Aitana 4.5
11. Castilla Valencia Juan Frco 4.5
12. Lapaz Martinez Emilio 4.5
13. Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 4.5
14. Alvarez Morales Miguel 4.5
15. Maldonado Mena German 4.5
16. Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo 4.5
17. Galiano Martinez Antonio 4.5
18. Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 4.0
19. Moreno Lopez Juan Carlos 4.0
20. Hernandez Mullor Francisco 4.0
21. Colomer De Luque Francisco 4.0
22. Garcia Nache Serafin 4.0
23. Morales Carmona Bernardo Jose 4.0
24. Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 4.0
25. Soto Febrer Francisco Jose 4.0
26. Sicilia Laino Juan Diego 4.0
27. Martinez Espigares Jose Miguel 4.0
28. Amate Sanchez Alberto Javier 4.0
29. Fernandez Aguilera Antonio III 4.0
30. Rodriguez Martinez Francisco 3.5
31. Sanchez Escabias Blas 3.5
32. Moreno Bello Miguel 3.5
33. Wang Qiu Laura 3.5
34. Alba Atencia Jose Antonio 3.5
35. Morales Carmona Jose Manuel 3.5
36. Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio 3.5
37. Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus 3.5
38. Mena Hernandez Diego 3.5
39. Lopez Soler Jose 3.0
40. Gutierrez Morales Antonio 3.0
41. Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo 3.0
42. Gomez Ligero Sergio 3.0
43. Mullor Pena Claudia 3.0
44. Latre Rodriguez Francisco 3.0
45. Raya Hidalgo Dario 3.0
46. Ramirez Jimena Jose Antonio 3.0
47. Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon 3.0
48. Valverde Bernard 2.5
49. Rivas Sanchez Manuel 2.5
50. Serrano Cattoni Francisco 2.5
51. Jimenez Freniche David 2.5
52. Flores Gomez Miquel Angel 2.5
53. Guillen Vazquez Luis 2.5
54. Titos Gonzalez Jose Antonio 2.5
55. Fernandez Camacho Antonio 2.5
56. Fernandez Garcia Andrea 2.0
57. Barranco Lopez Alba 2.0
58. Del Aguila Paris David 2.0
59. Sicilia Laino Angie 2.0
60. Carreno Losilla Jesus 2.0
61. Martin Perez Antonia 2.0
62. Latre Rodriguez Javier 2.0
63. Alonso Vargas David 2.0
64. Alvarez Vargas Miguel Angel 2.0
65. Canadas Martin Borja 2.0
66. Gonzalez Castillo Jose Javier 2.0
67. Torres Lopez David 1.5
68. Canadas Martin Jaime 1.5
69. Guerrero Moreno Antonio 1.5
70. Galdeano Garcia Antonio 1.0
71. Guillen Martinez Hugo 1.0
72. Portero Bravo Natalia 1.0
73. Maldonado Gomez Jose Antonio 0.5
74. Hernandez Lopez Irene 0.0
75. Hernandez Lopez Sandra 0.0
76. Portero Bravo Jorge 0.0
77. Valdivia Khudiakova Ekaterina 0.0

IV Open Int. Sub2200 Indalo de Almeria

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ismael M. L. (2071F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 German M. M. (1801F)
Jesus R. L. (2048F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jesus F. S. P. (2090F)
Antonio G. M. (1907F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alvaro S. F. (1924F)
Manuel D. C. (1562F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jose S. F. F. (1815F)
Miguel A. M. (2087F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Salvador P. B. (1907F)
Nuria G. L. (1498F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Blas S. E. (1570F)
Frco C. V. J. (1820F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aitana P. B. (1540F)
Javier A. S. A. (1406F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Emilio L. M. (1812F)
Ricardo F. S. (1782F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Diego S. L. J. (1536F)
Diego M. H. (1780F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Dario R. H. (1169F)
Adela L. S. R. (1686F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Antonio G. A. J. (1978F)
Serafin G. N. (1751F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Claudia M. P. (1328F)
Daniel G. L. (1740F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pablo M. O. F. (1446F)
Ramon R. G. A. (1598F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Miguel M. E. J. (1890F)
Francisco C. D. L. (1595F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Angel F. G. M. (1933F)
III F. A. A. (1801F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alejandro V. F. (1537F)
Francisco H. M. (1364F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Fco. M. C. J. (1745F)
Antonio M. A. J. (1973F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Antonio T. G. J. (1542F)
Francisco S. C. (1777F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Laura W. Q. (1537F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francisco R. M. (1430F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Jaime C. M. (1264F)
Miguel M. B. (1564F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 David T. L. (1333F)
Antonio F. C. (1464F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Javier L. R. (1329F)
Francisco L. R. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Bernard V. (1736F)
Manuel M. C. J. (1360F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Antonio A. A. J. (1640F)
Borja C. M. (1596F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Carlos M. L. J. (1321F)
Sergio G. L. (1906F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jose M. C. B. (1511F)
Angel A. V. M. (1393F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Jesus G. N. J. (1772F)
Jose L. S. (1120F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jesus C. L. (1353F)
David A. V. (1288F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Hugo G. M. (0)
Antonio G. M. (1313F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Angie S. L. (1029F)
David D. A. P. (1085F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Alba B. L. (1122F)
Javier G. C. J. (1223F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Antonio G. G. (0)
Manuel R. S. (1418F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 David J. F. (1064F)
Luis G. V. (1025F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Antonio R. J. J. (1492F)
Antonio M. G. J. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Andrea F. G. (0)
Ekaterina V. K. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Antonio G. M. (1318F)
Sandra H. L. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Natalia P. B. (0)
Irene H. L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Antonia M. P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Molano Lafuente I.
1:0
Maldonado Mena G.
.
Roman Lopez J.
0:1
Ferrer Sanchez P.
.
Galiano Martinez A.
0:1
Sobrino Forte A.
.
Dominguez Carreno M.
1:0
Soto Febrer F.
.
Alvarez Morales M.
0:1
Perez Beltran S.
.
Gutierrez Lupion N.
1:0
Sanchez Escabias B.
.
Castilla Valencia J.
0.5:0.5
Portero Bravo A.
.
Amate Sanchez A.
0.5:0.5
Lapaz Martinez E.
.
Fernandez Salmeron R.
1:0
Sicilia Laino J.
.
Mena Hernandez D.
1:0
Raya Hidalgo D.
.
Lorente Serrano R.
0:1
Garcia Albarracin J.
.
Garcia Nache S.
0.5:0.5
Mullor Pena C.
.
Gutierrez Lupion D.
1:0
Millan Ortiz F.
.
Rubio Garcia A.
0:1
Martinez Espigares J.
.
Colomer De Luque F.
1:0
Flores Gomez M.
.
Fernandez Aguilera A.
0:1
Valenzuela Fernandez A.
.
Hernandez Mullor F.
0:1
Martinez Carvajal J.
.
Moya Albaladejo J.
0.5:0.5
Titos Gonzalez J.
.
Serrano Cattoni F.
0.5:0.5
Wang Qiu L.
.
Rodriguez Martinez F.
1:0
Canadas Martin J.
.
Moreno Bello M.
1:0
Torres Lopez D.
.
Fernandez Camacho A.
1:0
Latre Rodriguez J.
.
Latre Rodriguez F.
1:0
Valverde B.
.
Morales Carmona J.
0.5:0.5
Alba Atencia J.
.
Canadas Martin B.
0:1
Moreno Lopez J.
.
Gomez Ligero S.
0:1
Morales Carmona B.
.
Alvarez Vargas M.
0:1
Garcia Navarro J.
.
Lopez Soler J.
1:0
Carreno Losilla J.
.
Alonso Vargas D.
1:0
Guillen Martinez H.
.
Gutierrez Morales A.
1:0
Sicilia Laino A.
.
Del Aguila Paris D.
1:0
Barranco Lopez A.
.
Gonzalez Castillo J.
1:0
Galdeano Garcia A.
.
Rivas Sanchez M.
0.5:0.5
Jimenez Freniche D.
.
Guillen Vazquez L.
0:1
Ramirez Jimena J.
.
Maldonado Gomez J.
0:1
Fernandez Garcia A.
.
Valdivia Khudiakova E.
0:1
Guerrero Moreno A.
.
Hernandez Lopez S.
0:1
Portero Bravo N.
.
Hernandez Lopez I.
0:1
Martin Perez A.

IV Open Int. Sub2200 Indalo de Almeria

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ferrer Sanchez Pedro Jesus 2090F
Alvarez Morales Miguel 2087F
Molano Lafuente Ismael 2071F
Roman Lopez Jesus 2048F
Garcia Albarracin Jose Antonio 1978F
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio 1973F
Flores Gomez Miquel Angel 1933F
Sobrino Forte Alvaro 1924F
Galiano Martinez Antonio 1907F
Perez Beltran Salvador 1907F
Gomez Ligero Sergio 1906F
Martinez Espigares Jose Miguel 1890F
Castilla Valencia Juan Frco 1820F
Soto Febrer Francisco Jose 1815F
Lapaz Martinez Emilio 1812F
Fernandez Aguilera Antonio III 1801F
Maldonado Mena German 1801F
Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo 1782F
Mena Hernandez Diego 1780F
Serrano Cattoni Francisco 1777F
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus 1772F
Garcia Nache Serafin 1751F
Martinez Carvajal Juan Fco. 1745F
Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1740F
Valverde Bernard 1736F
Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1686F
Alba Atencia Jose Antonio 1640F
Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon 1598F
Canadas Martin Borja 1596F
Colomer De Luque Francisco 1595F
Sanchez Escabias Blas 1570F
Moreno Bello Miguel 1564F
Dominguez Carreno Manuel 1562F
Titos Gonzalez Jose Antonio 1542F
Portero Bravo Aitana 1540F
Valenzuela Fernandez Alejandro 1537F
Wang Qiu Laura 1537F
Sicilia Laino Juan Diego 1536F
Morales Carmona Bernardo Jose 1511F
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1498F
Ramirez Jimena Jose Antonio 1492F
Fernandez Camacho Antonio 1464F
Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo 1446F
Rodriguez Martinez Francisco 1430F
Rivas Sanchez Manuel 1418F
Amate Sanchez Alberto Javier 1406F
Alvarez Vargas Miguel Angel 1393F
Hernandez Mullor Francisco 1364F
Morales Carmona Jose Manuel 1360F
Carreno Losilla Jesus 1353F
Torres Lopez David 1333F
Latre Rodriguez Javier 1329F
Mullor Pena Claudia 1328F
Moreno Lopez Juan Carlos 1321F
Guerrero Moreno Antonio 1318F
Gutierrez Morales Antonio 1313F
Alonso Vargas David 1288F
Canadas Martin Jaime 1264F
Gonzalez Castillo Jose Javier 1223F
Raya Hidalgo Dario 1169F
Barranco Lopez Alba 1122F
Lopez Soler Jose 1120F
Del Aguila Paris David 1085F
Jimenez Freniche David 1064F
Sicilia Laino Angie 1029F
Guillen Vazquez Luis 1025F
Fernandez Garcia Andrea 0
Galdeano Garcia Antonio 0
Guillen Martinez Hugo 0
Hernandez Lopez Irene 0
Hernandez Lopez Sandra 0
Latre Rodriguez Francisco 0
Maldonado Gomez Jose Antonio 0
Martin Perez Antonia 0
Portero Bravo Jorge 0
Portero Bravo Natalia 0
Valdivia Khudiakova Ekaterina 0

IV Open Int. Sub2200 Indalo de Almeria

Export

IV Open Int. Sub2200 Indalo de Almeria

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV Open Int. Sub2200 Indalo de Almeria

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.