50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.1
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Usseglio

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.1

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Babilonia Mauricio Rafael 3.5
2. Petritaj Ferdinando 3.5
3. Petti Antonio 3.5
4. Venturino Federico 3.5
5. Ronzano Luca 3.5
6. Grattarola Fabio 3.5
7. Ubezio Marco 3.0
8. Ferretti Carlo 3.0
9. Raccanello Marianna 3.0
10. Bianco Valerio 2.5
11. Pesiri Rossano 2.5
12. Gastaldello Lorenzo 2.0
13. Giacometto Mario 2.0
14. Sepehrkhoui Ardeshir 2.0
15. Rossetti Alberto 2.0
16. Pedoni Lorenzo 2.0
17. Forno Diego 1.5
18. Borghi Dario 1.5
19. Ongarelli Marco 1.5
20. Cacinschi Alexandru 1.5
21. Baruscotti Mauro 1.5
22. Sunder Matteo 1.0
23. Gnata Ilaria 1.0
24. Nemesio Aldo 1.0
25. Perez Morad Susana 1.0
26. Mazzetta Renato 1.0
27. Marengo Giorgio 0.5
28. Sibille Ettore 0.5
29. Chiabrando Davide 0.5
30. Gionco Mario 0.0
31. Fassio Luca 0.0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ferdinando P. (2200F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Diego F. (1995F)
Rafael B. M. (2015F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Federico V. (1860F)
Carlo F. (2042F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Ardeshir S. (2183F)
Valerio B. (2027F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marco O. (2023F)
Rossano P. (1973F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Luca R. (1866F)
Lorenzo P. (2004F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Marco U. (2119F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alberto R. (1968F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Fabio G. (1968F)
Dario B. (2005F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Marianna R. (2000F)
Alexandru C. (2130F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Lorenzo G. (1988F)
Aldo N. (1583F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mauro B. (1934F)
Ilaria G. (1707F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Luca F. (2016F)
Matteo S. (1619F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Davide C. (1691F)
Table White player Black player
. Petritaj F. 0.5:0.5 Forno D.
. Babilonia M. 0.5:0.5 Venturino F.
. Ferretti C. 0.5:0.5 Sepehrkhoui A.
. Bianco V. 0.5:0.5 Ongarelli M.
. Pesiri R. 0.5:0.5 Ronzano L.
. Pedoni L. 0:1 Ubezio M.
. Rossetti A. 0.5:0.5 Grattarola F.
. Borghi D. 0:1 Raccanello M.
. Cacinschi A. 0.5:0.5 Gastaldello L.
. Nemesio A. 0.5:0.5 Baruscotti M.
. Gnata I. 1:0 Fassio L.
. Sunder M. 0.5:0.5 Chiabrando D.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Petritaj Ferdinando 2200F
Sepehrkhoui Ardeshir 2183F
Cacinschi Alexandru 2130F
Ubezio Marco 2119F
Ferretti Carlo 2042F
Bianco Valerio 2027F
Ongarelli Marco 2023F
Fassio Luca 2016F
Babilonia Mauricio Rafael 2015F
Borghi Dario 2005F
Pedoni Lorenzo 2004F
Raccanello Marianna 2000F
Sibille Ettore 1998F
Forno Diego 1995F
Gastaldello Lorenzo 1988F
Pesiri Rossano 1973F
Grattarola Fabio 1968F
Rossetti Alberto 1968F
Baruscotti Mauro 1934F
Giacometto Mario 1912F
Ronzano Luca 1866F
Venturino Federico 1860F
Mazzetta Renato 1835F
Gnata Ilaria 1707F
Chiabrando Davide 1691F
Sunder Matteo 1619F
Perez Morad Susana 1604F
Nemesio Aldo 1583F
Gionco Mario 1407F
Marengo Giorgio 0
Petti Antonio 0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.1

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.