50 CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Usseglio

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Podetti Davide
4.5
2.
De Florio Federico
4.5
3.
Angelini Marco
4.0
4.
Castaldo Folco
3.5
5.
Ferro Mario
3.5
6.
Iotti Pierluigi
3.5
7.
Melone Antonio
3.0
8.
Horvath Jozsef
2.5
9.
Klekowski Maciej
2.5
10.
Passerotti Pierluigi
2.5
11.
Yao Stefano
2.5
12.
Bozzi Gianni
2.0
13.
Bardone Lorenzo
2.0
14.
Ranieri Fabrizio
2.0
15.
Siclari Giovanni
2.0
16.
Montilli Vincenzo
2.0
17.
Pitica Silviu Valentin
1.5
18.
Davi Alessandro
1.5
19.
Gerola Fausto
1.5
20.
Drago Paolo
1.5
21.
Saccona Silvano
1.5
22.
Mariano Elia
1.0
23.
Brugo Marco
1.0
24.
Stefanetti Marco
1.0
25.
Gallucci Alessio
1.0
26.
Villa Flavio
1.0
27.
Durdevic Radoslav
0.5
28.
Migliorini Matteo
0.5
29.
Pepino Enrico
0.0


50 CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Davide P. (2153) 4.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Radoslav D. (2048)
Folco C. (2426) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Maciej K. (2489)
Pierluigi I. (2313) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Mario F. (2249)
Jozsef H. (2514) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Vincenzo M. (2255)
Giovanni S. (2210) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Stefano Y. (2310)
Fabrizio R. (2226) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Pierluigi P. (2254)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lorenzo B. (2111) 1.0 1:0 0 Enrico P. (2118)
Gianni B. (2166) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Marco S. (2101)
Silvano S. (2161) 1.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Federico D. F. (2214)
Fausto G. (2186) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Marco A. (2206)
Paolo D. (2109) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Antonio M. (2093)
Matteo M. (2136) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Valentin P. S. (2141)
Table White player Black player
.
Podetti D.
0.5:0.5
Durdevic R.
.
Castaldo F.
1:0
Klekowski M.
.
Iotti P.
0.5:0.5
Ferro M.
.
Horvath J.
0.5:0.5
Montilli V.
.
Siclari G.
0.5:0.5
Yao S.
.
Ranieri F.
1:0
Passerotti P.
.
Bardone L.
1:0
Pepino E.
.
Bozzi G.
0.5:0.5
Stefanetti M.
.
Saccona S.
0.5:0.5
De Florio F.
.
Gerola F.
0:1
Angelini M.
.
Drago P.
0:1
Melone A.
.
Migliorini M.
0:1
Pitica S.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Horvath Jozsef
2514F
Klekowski Maciej
2489F
Castaldo Folco
2426F
Iotti Pierluigi
2313F
Yao Stefano
2310F
Montilli Vincenzo
2255F
Passerotti Pierluigi
2254F
Ferro Mario
2249F
Mariano Elia
2227F
Ranieri Fabrizio
2226F
De Florio Federico
2214F
Siclari Giovanni
2210F
Angelini Marco
2206F
Davi Alessandro
2192F
Gerola Fausto
2186F
Bozzi Gianni
2166F
Saccona Silvano
2161F
Villa Flavio
2158F
Podetti Davide
2153F
Gallucci Alessio
2141F
Pitica Silviu Valentin
2141F
Migliorini Matteo
2136F
Pepino Enrico
2118F
Bardone Lorenzo
2111F
Drago Paolo
2109F
Stefanetti Marco
2101F
Melone Antonio
2093F
Brugo Marco
2080F
Durdevic Radoslav
2048F

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.