50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.13
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Ferrara

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.13

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Dann Timothy 4.5
2. Modena Giorgio 3.5
3. Paoli Walter 3.5
4. Mondaini Roberto 3.0
5. Necesito Donald 3.0
6. Muraro Alberto 3.0
7. Wang Cesare 3.0
8. Guaragno Michele 2.5
9. Mantovani Enrico 2.5
10. Ballotti Luca 2.5
11. Santamato Luigi 2.0
12. Mocanu Roberto 2.0
13. Mircoli Filippo 2.0
14. Pipitone Antonio 2.0
15. Moi Roberto 2.0
16. Campini Marco 2.0
17. Maesano Marco 2.0
18. Ollari Luca 1.5
19. Palmizi Alessandro 1.5
20. Faglioni Isacco 1.5
21. Marconi Andrea 1.0
22. Benedetti Michele 1.0
23. Carini Massimo 1.0
24. Giuntini Enrico 1.0
25. Proietti Tosca 1.0
26. Occari Maurizio 1.0
27. Rondelli Roberto 1.0
28. Grillo Francesco 1.0
29. De Biaggi Paolo 1.0
30. Binder Andrea 0.5
31. Giordani Roberto 0.5
32. Santoro Simone 0.5
33. Sakharov Sergiy 0.0
34. Sasdelli Massimo 0.0
35. Fabbri Massimo 0.0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timothy D. (1972F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Alessandro P. (1805F)
Alberto M. (1969F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Isacco F. (1941F)
Donald N. (1847F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Michele G. (1821F)
Enrico M. (1767F) 2.5 0:1 0 Paolo D. B. (1803F)
Antonio P. (1752F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Walter P. (1991F)
Marco M. (1872F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Roberto M. (1805F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marco C. (2034F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Andrea M. (1638F)
Luigi S. (1756F) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Enrico G. (1696F)
Michele B. (1796F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Cesare W. (1892F)
Francesco G. (1747F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Giorgio M. (1919F)
Roberto R. (1731F) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Filippo M. (1635F)
Roberto G. (1847F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Luca B. (1812F)
Table White player Black player
. Dann T. 1:0 Palmizi A.
. Muraro A. 1:0 Faglioni I.
. Necesito D. 0.5:0.5 Guaragno M.
. Mantovani E. 0:1 De Biaggi P.
. Pipitone A. 0:1 Paoli W.
. Maesano M. 0.5:0.5 Mondaini R.
. Campini M. 1:0 Marconi A.
. Santamato L. 0:1 Giuntini E.
. Benedetti M. 0:1 Wang C.
. Grillo F. 0:1 Modena G.
. Rondelli R. 1:0 Mircoli F.
. Giordani R. 0:1 Ballotti L.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Campini Marco 2034F
Carini Massimo 2034F
Occari Maurizio 2034F
Paoli Walter 1991F
Dann Timothy 1972F
Muraro Alberto 1969F
Faglioni Isacco 1941F
Binder Andrea 1934F
Modena Giorgio 1919F
Wang Cesare 1892F
Moi Roberto 1888F
Maesano Marco 1872F
Ollari Luca 1858F
Giordani Roberto 1847F
Necesito Donald 1847F
Guaragno Michele 1821F
Proietti Tosca 1819F
Ballotti Luca 1812F
Mondaini Roberto 1805F
Palmizi Alessandro 1805F
De Biaggi Paolo 1803F
Benedetti Michele 1796F
Sasdelli Massimo 1789F
Mantovani Enrico 1767F
Santamato Luigi 1756F
Pipitone Antonio 1752F
Grillo Francesco 1747F
Fabbri Massimo 1745F
Rondelli Roberto 1731F
Giuntini Enrico 1696F
Marconi Andrea 1638F
Mircoli Filippo 1635F
Mocanu Roberto 1557F
Santoro Simone 1437F
Sakharov Sergiy 1182F

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.13

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento C.13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.