50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.7
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Italy
Ferrara

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.7

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Vancini Edoardo
4.5
2.
Sader Michael
4.5
3.
Micheli Carlo
3.5
4.
Brancaleoni Maurizio
3.5
5.
Marzocchi Tommaso
3.5
6.
Rossi Carlo
3.5
7.
Pietrobon Fabio
2.5
8.
Solinas Carlo
2.5
9.
Trazzi Enrico
2.5
10.
Thurner Markus
2.0
11.
Magagnini Vincenzo
2.0
12.
Voltolini Mario
2.0
13.
Giuriati Paolo
2.0
14.
Vincenzi Marco
2.0
15.
Benetti Lorenzo
2.0
16.
Lateana Domenico
1.5
17.
Scarpa Silvia
1.5
18.
Malfagia Andrea
1.5
19.
Frigieri Fabrizio
1.5
20.
Mascellani Marco
1.5
21.
Bracaglia Carlo
1.5
22.
Chiarion Elisa
1.0
23.
Vezzani Stefano
1.0
24.
Porta Federico
1.0
25.
La Venia Stefano
1.0
26.
Pietralunga Nicola
1.0
27.
Di Michele Rocco
1.0
28.
De Lillo Michele
1.0
29.
Giovannini Roberto
0.5
30.
Ungaro Olindo
0.5
31.
Fezzardi Emanuele
0.5
32.
Da Forno Roberto
0.0
33.
Foroni Francesco
0.0
34.
Goldoni Claudio
0.0
35.
Farachi Francesco
0.0


50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael S. (2191) 4.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Emanuele F. (2031)
Carlo R. (2252) 3.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Stefano V. (2130)
Maurizio B. (2279) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marco M. (2284)
Carlo M. (2201) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Nicola P. (2027)
Fabio P. (2114) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Elisa C. (1967)
Carlo S. (1943) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Vincenzo M. (1797)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lorenzo B. (1934) 2.0 0:1 0.5 Fabrizio F. (2182)
Paolo G. (2145) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Marco V. (2062)
Mario V. (2189) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Edoardo V. (2231)
Silvia S. (2081) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Domenico L. (2068)
Carlo B. (2094) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Enrico T. (1985)
Roberto D. F. (1782) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Rocco D. M. (1964)
Table White player Black player
.
Sader M.
0.5:0.5
Fezzardi E.
.
Rossi C.
0.5:0.5
Vezzani S.
.
Brancaleoni M.
0.5:0.5
Mascellani M.
.
Micheli C.
1:0
Pietralunga N.
.
Pietrobon F.
1:0
Chiarion E.
.
Solinas C.
0.5:0.5
Magagnini V.
.
Benetti L.
0:1
Frigieri F.
.
Giuriati P.
1:0
Vincenzi M.
.
Voltolini M.
0:1
Vancini E.
.
Scarpa S.
0.5:0.5
Lateana D.
.
Bracaglia C.
0.5:0.5
Trazzi E.
.
Da Forno R.
0:1
Di Michele R.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mascellani Marco
2284F
Brancaleoni Maurizio
2279F
Rossi Carlo
2252F
Vancini Edoardo
2231F
Malfagia Andrea
2203F
Micheli Carlo
2201F
Sader Michael
2191F
Voltolini Mario
2189F
Frigieri Fabrizio
2182F
Giuriati Paolo
2145F
Vezzani Stefano
2130F
Farachi Francesco
2127F
Marzocchi Tommaso
2116F
Pietrobon Fabio
2114F
Bracaglia Carlo
2094F
Scarpa Silvia
2081F
Lateana Domenico
2068F
Vincenzi Marco
2062F
Fezzardi Emanuele
2031F
Pietralunga Nicola
2027F
Thurner Markus
2013F
Trazzi Enrico
1985F
Chiarion Elisa
1967F
La Venia Stefano
1967F
Di Michele Rocco
1964F
Goldoni Claudio
1960F
De Lillo Michele
1943F
Giovannini Roberto
1943F
Solinas Carlo
1943F
Benetti Lorenzo
1934F
Foroni Francesco
1813F
Magagnini Vincenzo
1797F
Porta Federico
1788F
Da Forno Roberto
1782F
Ungaro Olindo
0

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.7

Export

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

50 CIS - Raggruppamento B.7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.